Trail Sovramontino

Sunday, August 4, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Sorriva, Sovramonte (BL), Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 18 Km
Racers: 69
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, August 4, 2019 15:44 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
17BONATI EnricoTEAM MUD AND SNOW 1993M 1:39:28--100%32.00%31.07%5:32
277MENEGHEL DanieleTORNADO 1977M 1:43:52+4:24+4.42%95.76%28.99%28.02%5:46
345ZAGONEL GiacomoUS PRIMIERO ASD 1993M 1:44:18+4:50+4.86%95.37%28.70%27.72%5:48
451TRAMET MarcoTEAM ULTRA 1990M 1:44:44+5:16+5.29%94.97%28.40%27.42%5:49
560ZANELLA SimoneATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 1975M 1:45:28+6:00+6.03%94.31%27.90%26.91%5:52
630MAIORANO Gianluca1 TO RUN A.S.D. 1964M 1:47:11+7:43+7.76%92.80%26.73%25.72%5:57
713ORSINGHER GiovanniSAT PRIMIERO 1969M 1:49:03+9:35+9.63%91.21%25.45%24.43%6:04
867DOFF GiovanniGS PAVIONE 1978M 1:51:23+11:55+11.98%89.30%23.86%22.81%6:11
975RECH NicolaASD SPIZZON 1984M 1:52:18+12:50+12.90%88.57%23.23%22.18%6:14
1064CASTELLER FabioMONTE AVENA VERTICAL 1985M 1:58:27+18:59+19.09%83.97%19.02%17.91%6:35
11100BERTELLE Alex 1988M 1:59:33+20:05+20.19%83.20%18.27%17.15%6:38
1229BERNARDI MarcoNERVESA RUNNERS 1995M 1:59:47+20:19+20.43%83.04%18.11%16.99%6:39
1327VETTORETTI EddyNERVESA RUNNERS 1978M 2:00:13+20:45+20.86%82.74%17.82%16.69%6:41
1487BEE YuriATL. LAMON 1994M 2:01:27+21:59+22.10%81.90%16.97%15.84%6:45
1517DALLA ROSA MassimoCUS PRO PATRIA MILANO 1964M 2:03:12+23:44+23.86%80.74%15.78%14.62%6:51
1693TATTO MicheleGRONDAFLOREX 1991M 2:06:18+26:50+26.98%78.75%13.66%12.47%7:01
1716VANZIN MattiaSPORTMARKET RACING TEAM 1993M 2:06:46+27:18+27.45%78.46%13.34%12.15%7:03
1812GUSMERINI Omar 1968M 2:07:00+27:32+27.68%78.32%13.18%11.99%7:03
1933GUERRA GeronimoRUN CARD 1978M 2:07:33+28:05+28.23%77.98%12.80%11.61%7:05
2037RENNER RudiALC KALTEAM 1958M 2:08:11+28:43+28.87%77.60%12.37%11.17%7:07
2150DALLA CORTE LucaGIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE 1964M 2:10:29+31:01+31.18%76.23%10.80%9.57%7:15
2259FOLLADOR EmanueleATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 1977M 2:11:00+31:32+31.70%75.93%10.44%9.22%7:17
2326SCHIEVENIN Eros 1990M 2:11:09+31:41+31.85%75.84%10.34%9.11%7:17
24104GUADAGNIN Alessandro 1983M 2:12:34+33:06+33.28%75.03%9.37%8.13%7:22
2596BIFFIS Marco 1974M 2:12:40+33:12+33.38%74.97%9.31%8.06%7:22
2681MAZZONI Ivano 1965M 2:13:27+33:59+34.17%74.53%8.77%7.52%7:25
2736GUSELLA AlbertoSPAK4 1986M 2:15:06+35:38+35.82%73.62%7.64%6.38%7:30
2824LEO AlessioSPAK4 1979M 2:15:08+35:40+35.86%73.61%7.62%6.35%7:30
2958RAGUSA StefanoRUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1976M 2:15:34+36:06+36.29%73.37%7.32%6.05%7:32
3070CASAGRANDE RobertoVIGILI DEL FUOCO BELLUNO 1963M 2:15:58+36:30+36.70%73.16%7.05%5.78%7:33
3149PONTAROLO ValterEMME RUNNING 1965M 2:16:12+36:44+36.93%73.03%6.89%5.61%7:34
3290SARTOR GianniATL. MONTEGRAPPA 1962M 2:17:10+37:42+37.90%72.52%6.23%4.94%7:37
3384VIEL Patrizio 1963M 2:19:11+39:43+39.93%71.46%4.85%3.55%7:44
3469BONONI MatteoRAIN RUNNERS 1974M 2:23:37+44:09+44.39%69.26%1.82%0.47%7:59
3557SBRIZZA PaoloATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 1972M 2:24:18+44:50+45.07%68.93%1.35%0.00%8:01
3698BERTO Alessandro 1978M 2:25:08+45:40+45.91%68.53%0.78%-0.58%8:04
3782BERGAMIN Massimo 1958M 2:25:11+45:43+45.96%68.51%0.75%-0.61%8:04
3865STEFFLER AndreasUS PRIMIERO ASD 1970M 2:25:59+46:31+46.77%68.14%0.20%-1.17%8:07
3974LISE MauroGRANDE GIOVE 1981M 2:29:00+49:32+49.80%66.76%-1.86%-3.26%8:17
403FOLTRAN Luca 1970M 2:29:41+50:13+50.49%66.45%-2.33%-3.73%8:19
41105BARBINI Giovanni 1987M 2:33:15+53:47+54.07%64.90%-4.77%-6.20%8:31
4288CIANCHIN Daniele 1966M 2:33:35+54:07+54.41%64.76%-4.99%-6.43%8:32
4389SARTOR PaoloATL. MONTEGRAPPA 1965M 2:34:09+54:41+54.98%64.53%-5.38%-6.83%8:34
44106BORTOLINI SEVERINOVALDOBBIADENE 1949M 2:34:34+55:06+55.40%64.35%-5.67%-7.11%8:35
4561CROSATO Mauro 1971M 2:35:47+56:19+56.62%63.85%-6.50%-7.96%8:39
4672LOSS GiuseppeUS PRIMIERO ASD 1966M 2:35:52+56:24+56.70%63.82%-6.55%-8.02%8:40
4776GALZIGNATO Loris 1967M 2:38:40+59:12+59.52%62.69%-8.47%-9.96%8:49
4895GIVANNINI Michele 1970M 2:39:22+59:54+60.22%62.41%-8.95%-10.44%8:51
4983TITTOTO Marco 1972M 2:40:59+1:01:31+61.85%61.79%-10.05%-11.56%8:57
5068BOTTEGAL Elvio Giorgio 1964M 2:41:12+1:01:44+62.06%61.70%-10.20%-11.71%8:57
5134PASA LorisMONTE AVENA VERTICAL 1961M 2:41:14+1:01:46+62.10%61.69%-10.22%-11.73%8:57
5238MORANDELL HelmutALC KALTEAM 1951M 2:42:02+1:02:34+62.90%61.39%-10.77%-12.29%9:00
5394GIACOMIN Luigino 1970M 2:44:14+1:04:46+65.11%60.56%-12.27%-13.81%9:07
5463SAMBUGARO Mirko 1965M 2:44:42+1:05:14+65.58%60.39%-12.59%-14.14%9:09
5547SANI ValerioTRAIL RUNNING 1946M 2:45:47+1:06:19+66.67%60.00%-13.33%-14.89%9:13
5692BUSETTO FabioGS VOLTAN 1958M 2:46:33+1:07:05+67.44%59.72%-13.86%-15.42%9:15
5766MARIN GiorgioLEONI A KM 0 1963M 2:46:34+1:07:06+67.46%59.72%-13.87%-15.43%9:15
5879BECCARI PaoloASD ECOTRAIL SICILIA 1964M 2:46:57+1:07:29+67.85%59.58%-14.13%-15.70%9:16
595SCARIOT ClaudioGIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE 1959M 2:47:43+1:08:15+68.62%59.31%-14.66%-16.23%9:19
6052CODELLO Sandro 1959M 2:51:02+1:11:34+71.95%58.16%-16.92%-18.53%9:30
6146GRASSETTO AlbertoTORNADO 1975M 2:52:12+1:12:44+73.12%57.76%-17.72%-19.33%9:34
62102TOGNON Lorenzo 1952M 2:59:25+1:19:57+80.38%55.44%-22.65%-24.34%9:58
6332TURRINI PaoloASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 1956M 3:06:59+1:27:31+87.99%53.20%-27.83%-29.58%10:23
6491NOAL Romeo 1962M 3:08:10+1:28:42+89.18%52.86%-28.64%-30.40%10:27
6522FRASSON GiuseppeLEONI A KM 0 1952M 3:08:55+1:29:27+89.93%52.65%-29.15%-30.92%10:30
6654REOLON PaoloSPIRITO OLIMPICO 1965M 3:08:57+1:29:29+89.96%52.64%-29.17%-30.94%10:30
6785FRANCESCHINI Amedeo 1954M 3:31:59+1:52:31+113.12%46.92%-44.92%-46.90%11:47
6856ZANZO MartinoTORNADO 1970M 3:53:50+2:14:22+135.09%42.54%-59.85%-62.05%12:59
68217REATO Giovanni 1969M 3:53:50+2:14:22+135.09%42.54%-59.85%-62.05%12:59