Webscorer - Stafett 190803

Saturday, August 3, 2019 15:14 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Mora, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 12
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Saturday, August 3, 2019 17:22 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Webscorer - Stafett 190803

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Lap times Finish time
1311Jan ForsmanForsman&Sörli LAG21 Stafett - Mix
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Simning
  • 10:04.61
  • -
  • 10:04.61
  • -
  • Cykling
  • 40:03.16
  • +5:26.3
  • 50:07.71
  • -
  • Löpning
  • 27:55.35
  • +3:36.1
  • 1:18:03.01
  • -
1:18:03.1--100%13.46%12.04%
2312Johan SjöstenSeastones Stafett - Mix
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Simning
  • 15:03.13
  • +4:58.5
  • 15:03.13
  • +4:58.5
  • Cykling
  • 37:47.74
  • +3:10.9
  • 52:50.83
  • +2:43.1
  • Löpning
  • 29:33.36
  • +5:14.1
  • 1:22:24.12
  • +4:21.1
1:22:24.2+4:21.1+5.58%94.72%8.63%7.14%
3301Jonas ErikssonTeam Perineum Stafett - Mix
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Simning
  • 15:26.24
  • +5:21.6
  • 15:26.24
  • +5:21.6
  • Cykling
  • 35:56.72
  • +1:19.9
  • 51:22.92
  • +1:15.2
  • Löpning
  • 31:03.97
  • +6:44.7
  • 1:22:26.83
  • +4:23.8
1:22:26.9+4:23.8+5.63%94.67%8.58%7.09%
4310Niklas LoncaricHairmake Stafett - Mix
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Simning
  • 21:49.712
  • +11:45.1
  • 21:49.712
  • +11:45.1
  • Cykling
  • 37:28.73
  • +2:51.9
  • 59:18.46
  • +9:10.7
  • Löpning
  • 26:18.34
  • +1:59.1
  • 1:25:36.74
  • +7:33.7
1:25:36.8+7:33.7+9.69%91.17%5.07%3.52%
5314Emma AnderssonMudlifeocr Stafett - Mix
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Simning
  • 21:48.311
  • +11:43.7
  • 21:48.311
  • +11:43.7
  • Cykling
  • 39:59.05
  • +5:22.2
  • 1:01:47.37
  • +11:39.6
  • Löpning
  • 25:49.63
  • +1:30.4
  • 1:27:36.95
  • +9:33.9
1:27:36.9+9:33.8+12.25%89.08%2.85%1.27%
6307Ulf OlmatsBilkompaniet Stafett - Mix
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Simning
  • 20:18.29
  • +10:13.6
  • 20:18.29
  • +10:13.6
  • Cykling
  • 41:57.97
  • +7:21.1
  • 1:02:16.19
  • +12:08.4
  • Löpning
  • 25:23.32
  • +1:04.1
  • 1:27:39.46
  • +9:36.4
1:27:39.5+9:36.4+12.31%89.04%2.81%1.22%
7303Eva BrolinCentral operation Falun Stafett - Mix
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Simning
  • 12:00.32
  • +1:55.7
  • 12:00.32
  • +1:55.7
  • Cykling
  • 45:36.710
  • +10:59.9
  • 57:37.05
  • +7:29.3
  • Löpning
  • 32:12.08
  • +7:52.8
  • 1:29:49.07
  • +11:46.0
1:29:49.1+11:46.0+15.08%86.90%0.41%-1.22%
8304David JonssonTeam Plaska Trampa Stolpa Stafett - Mix
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Simning
  • 19:38.17
  • +9:33.5
  • 19:38.17
  • +9:33.5
  • Cykling
  • 34:36.81
  • -
  • 54:14.94
  • +4:07.2
  • Löpning
  • 39:10.912
  • +14:51.7
  • 1:33:25.88
  • +15:22.8
1:33:25.8+15:22.7+19.70%83.54%-3.59%-5.29%
9308Thomas PerssonDansgänget Stafett - Mix
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Simning
  • 20:17.68
  • +10:13.0
  • 20:17.68
  • +10:13.0
  • Cykling
  • 42:08.18
  • +7:31.3
  • 1:02:25.710
  • +12:18.0
  • Löpning
  • 33:15.09
  • +8:55.8
  • 1:35:40.79
  • +17:37.7
1:35:40.7+17:37.6+22.58%81.58%-6.09%-7.82%
10302Marie-Louise LindblomQwarnsvedens triathlon Stafett - Mix
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Simning
  • 18:23.06
  • +8:18.4
  • 18:23.06
  • +8:18.4
  • Cykling
  • 43:37.99
  • +9:01.1
  • 1:02:00.98
  • +11:53.2
  • Löpning
  • 36:09.711
  • +11:50.5
  • 1:38:10.610
  • +20:07.6
1:38:10.7+20:07.6+25.79%79.50%-8.86%-10.64%
11313Marcus PeterTeam S Stafett - Mix
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Simning
  • 17:18.95
  • +7:14.3
  • 17:18.95
  • +7:14.3
  • Cykling
  • 46:42.311
  • +12:05.5
  • 1:04:01.211
  • +13:53.5
  • Löpning
  • 35:04.110
  • +10:44.9
  • 1:39:05.311
  • +21:02.3
1:39:05.3+21:02.2+26.95%78.77%-9.87%-11.66%
12318Lisa LeanderssonLeandersson systrarna Stafett - Mix
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Simning
  • 20:24.710
  • +10:20.1
  • 20:24.710
  • +10:20.1
  • Cykling
  • 57:33.012
  • +22:56.2
  • 1:17:57.712
  • +27:50.0
  • Löpning
  • 24:19.21
  • -
  • 1:42:16.912
  • +24:13.9
1:42:16.9+24:13.8+31.04%76.31%-13.41%-15.26%