Salt Cellar Fell Race 2019

Friday, August 2, 2019 19:04 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Bamford, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 232
Category results: Exclude top 1 overall
Timed on: samsung SM-T820
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Saturday, August 3, 2019 01:19 (GMT+1)
Race notes
Provisional results.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Salt Cellar Fell Race 2019

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
124Ben HagueRotherham Harriers SeniorM 49:43.3--100%34.59%34.07%
2249Stuart Bond V40M 51:34.1+1:50.8+3.71%96.42%32.16%31.62%
383Harvey MartinRipley RC SeniorM 53:01.4+3:18.1+6.64%93.77%30.24%29.69%
423Ben CartwrightMatlock Athletic Club SeniorM 53:32.7+3:49.4+7.69%92.86%29.56%29.00%
5257Luke Beresford SeniorM 54:31.6+4:48.3+9.66%91.19%28.27%27.70%
626Ben SpratlingCity Of Norwich AC SeniorM 55:21.8+5:38.5+11.35%89.81%27.17%26.59%
7142Mark AndersonTotley A/C V40M 55:48.5+6:05.2+12.24%89.09%26.58%26.00%
893Jack FoxallDark Peak V40M 55:53.9+6:10.6+12.42%88.95%26.46%25.88%
9203Robert WhiteBuxton Ac V40M 56:19.9+6:36.6+13.29%88.27%25.89%25.31%
10138Malcolm JohnsonStockport Harriers V40M 56:21.6+6:38.3+13.35%88.22%25.86%25.27%
11289Thomas Beaumont V40M 56:38.8+6:55.5+13.93%87.78%25.48%24.89%
12121Joseph WadeDark Peak SeniorM 57:27.3+7:44.0+15.55%86.54%24.41%23.82%
13145Mark Chaney BaxterCity Of Norwich AC SeniorM 57:33.4+7:50.1+15.76%86.39%24.28%23.68%
14157MEGAN WILSONDark Peak SeniorF 58:11.5+8:28.2+17.03%85.44%23.45%22.84%
15272Jordan Street SeniorM 58:19.0+8:35.7+17.29%85.26%23.28%22.67%
16163Mike NolanDark Peak V50M 58:38.7+8:55.4+17.95%84.78%22.85%22.24%
17300Joel Siddall SeniorM 58:44.7+9:01.4+18.15%84.64%22.72%22.11%
1834Caroline LambertRibble Valley Harriers SeniorF 58:49.2+9:05.9+18.30%84.53%22.62%22.01%
19136Louis WoodSteel City Striders RC V40M 59:13.9+9:30.6+19.13%83.94%22.08%21.46%
2047Daniel WheatSouthwell Running Club SeniorM 59:25.5+9:42.2+19.52%83.67%21.82%21.20%
21144Mark BurleyMacclesfield Harriers & AC SeniorM 59:51.8+10:08.5+20.40%83.06%21.25%20.62%
22185Philip MorrisHandsworth Roadhogs SeniorM 1:00:20.4+10:37.1+21.36%82.40%20.62%19.99%
23116Jose DiasDanum Harriers V40M 1:00:23.4+10:40.1+21.46%82.33%20.55%19.92%
2425Ben JonesSteel City Striders RC SeniorM 1:00:52.9+11:09.6+22.44%81.67%19.91%19.27%
25118Joseph HowardNA SeniorM 1:01:26.2+11:42.9+23.56%80.93%19.18%18.54%
2629Caitlin RiceRibble Valley Harriers SeniorF 1:01:48.6+12:05.3+24.31%80.44%18.69%18.04%
27153Martin HedgeSHHH SeniorM 1:02:02.2+12:18.9+24.77%80.15%18.39%17.74%
28283Ivo GormleyGood Gym SeniorM 1:02:04.7+12:21.4+24.85%80.10%18.33%17.69%
29154Martin JamesDoncaster AC V40M 1:02:08.7+12:25.4+24.99%80.01%18.24%17.60%
30297Simon FarrellUnattached SeniorM 1:02:10.2+12:26.9+25.04%79.98%18.21%17.56%
31201Robert BishopSteel City Striders RC SeniorM 1:02:25.1+12:41.8+25.54%79.66%17.89%17.23%
3250David HanksBarnsley Harriers V40M 1:02:55.7+13:12.4+26.56%79.01%17.21%16.56%
33263Amber PhilpCambridge and Colridge SeniorF 1:03:04.5+13:21.2+26.86%78.83%17.02%16.36%
34200Rob PillingSteel City Striders RC V40M 1:03:15.2+13:31.9+27.21%78.61%16.79%16.13%
35226Stephen DavisonSheffield Running Club SeniorM 1:03:17.5+13:34.2+27.29%78.56%16.74%16.08%
36113Jonathan SewellBuxton Ac V40M 1:03:22.1+13:38.8+27.45%78.46%16.64%15.97%
37169Nicola SquiresRibble Valley Harriers SeniorF 1:03:24.2+13:40.9+27.52%78.42%16.59%15.93%
38291Matthew JonesRipley RC V40M 1:03:46.6+14:03.3+28.27%77.96%16.10%15.43%
39293Shaun Chambers V50M 1:03:59.9+14:16.6+28.71%77.69%15.81%15.14%
40197Rob BettsSteel City Striders RC V50M 1:04:02.4+14:19.1+28.80%77.64%15.75%15.08%
4192Ian BradburyUnattached V40M 1:04:08.5+14:25.2+29.00%77.52%15.62%14.95%
4274George MitchellUnattached SeniorM 1:04:21.7+14:38.4+29.44%77.25%15.33%14.66%
43120Joseph MallinshawSteel City Striders RC SeniorM 1:04:22.3+14:39.0+29.46%77.24%15.32%14.64%
44301Nick BimacomseTotley A C SeniorM 1:04:24.7+14:41.4+29.54%77.19%15.26%14.59%
45240Tony HallDark Peak V50M 1:04:43.8+15:00.5+30.18%76.81%14.84%14.17%
46284Ian DrysdaleUnattached SeniorM 1:05:10.2+15:26.9+31.07%76.30%14.27%13.59%
47298Tim SlackDark Peak Fell Runners SeniorM 1:05:19.9+15:36.6+31.39%76.11%14.05%13.37%
48223Sian EvansSteel City Striders RC SeniorF 1:05:22.5+15:39.2+31.48%76.06%14.00%13.31%
49280Daniel Stanley SeniorM 1:05:28.5+15:45.2+31.68%75.94%13.86%13.18%
50152Martin DeardenStaffordshire Moorland AC V40M 1:05:39.7+15:56.4+32.06%75.72%13.62%12.93%
5145Clare OliffeDark Peak SeniorF 1:05:45.7+16:02.4+32.26%75.61%13.49%12.80%
52238Tom TophamNorth Derbyshire RC SeniorM 1:06:09.7+16:26.4+33.06%75.15%12.96%12.27%
53275Megan KingGoyt Valley Striders SeniorF 1:06:16.0+16:32.7+33.28%75.03%12.82%12.13%
54188Rachel BurtonNorth Derbyshire RC V40F 1:06:22.5+16:39.2+33.49%74.91%12.68%11.99%
55245Ian DrageStilton Striders V40M 1:06:24.1+16:40.8+33.55%74.88%12.64%11.95%
56235Tom JolleyUnattached SeniorM 1:06:43.9+17:00.6+34.21%74.51%12.21%11.52%
57296David JamesUnattached V40M 1:07:06.4+17:23.1+34.96%74.09%11.72%11.02%
58179Paul StuartSteel City Striders RC V50M 1:07:14.0+17:30.7+35.22%73.95%11.55%10.85%
592Adrian FisherSteel City Striders RC V40M 1:07:17.4+17:34.1+35.33%73.89%11.48%10.77%
6048Darren BarnettSteel City Striders RC V40M 1:07:19.1+17:35.8+35.39%73.86%11.44%10.74%
61198Rob DawsonSteel City Striders RC V40M 1:07:21.4+17:38.1+35.47%73.82%11.39%10.69%
6222Ben AllenHandsworth Roadhogs V40M 1:07:34.4+17:51.1+35.90%73.58%11.10%10.40%
63286Peter DurkinUnattached V40M 1:07:38.3+17:55.0+36.03%73.51%11.02%10.31%
64224Simon ConroyDark Peak V40M 1:07:53.6+18:10.3+36.55%73.23%10.68%9.97%
6520Aron SpallNorth Derbyshire RC V40M 1:08:00.3+18:17.0+36.77%73.11%10.54%9.83%
66140Marcus DEARNSSteel City Striders RC SeniorM 1:08:03.8+18:20.5+36.89%73.05%10.46%9.75%
6718Andy SheppardSteel City Striders RC V40M 1:08:06.0+18:22.7+36.96%73.01%10.41%9.70%
6875Gillian AllenSteel City Striders RC SeniorF 1:08:08.9+18:25.6+37.06%72.96%10.35%9.64%
69227Stephen KenworthyDark Peak V50M 1:08:19.4+18:36.1+37.41%72.77%10.12%9.40%
70117Joseph DelahuntyDark Peak SeniorM 1:08:28.5+18:45.2+37.72%72.61%9.92%9.20%
71254Andrew ReidPorter Valley SeniorM 1:08:30.6+18:47.3+37.79%72.58%9.87%9.16%
72251Andrew ShelbourneHolmfirth Harriers V50M 1:08:32.4+18:49.1+37.85%72.54%9.83%9.12%
733Adrian GoughBarnsley Athletic Club V40M 1:08:35.2+18:51.9+37.94%72.49%9.77%9.06%
7430Callum CritchlowNA SeniorM 1:08:36.1+18:52.8+37.97%72.48%9.75%9.04%
75192Richard BouglasBuxton Ac SeniorM 1:08:39.1+18:55.8+38.07%72.43%9.68%8.97%
76265Bob ForemanMatlock AC V60M 1:08:42.0+18:58.7+38.17%72.38%9.62%8.91%
7795James BoardwellDark Peak V40M 1:08:46.9+19:03.6+38.33%72.29%9.51%8.80%
78114Jonathan ShawSteel City Striders RC SeniorM 1:08:51.2+19:07.9+38.48%72.21%9.42%8.70%
7967Frances RobertsSteel City Striders RC SeniorF 1:08:51.9+19:08.6+38.50%72.20%9.40%8.69%
8079Hannah WalkerNA SeniorF 1:08:52.8+19:09.5+38.53%72.19%9.38%8.67%
81110Jonathan HallamUnattached V40M 1:08:58.1+19:14.8+38.71%72.09%9.27%8.55%
8221Ashley FlintBelper Harriers SeniorM 1:09:03.8+19:20.5+38.90%71.99%9.14%8.42%
83128Keith SambrooksTotley A/C SeniorM 1:09:14.5+19:31.2+39.26%71.81%8.91%8.19%
84295John ThompsonFat Boys RC V40M 1:09:21.2+19:37.9+39.48%71.69%8.76%8.04%
85250Tim SterlandUnattached SeniorM 1:09:23.6+19:40.3+39.56%71.65%8.71%7.99%
8669Garry ElkingtonNorth Derbyshire RC V50M 1:09:31.3+19:48.0+39.82%71.52%8.54%7.82%
8784Haydn WilliamsBowline Climbing Club SeniorM 1:09:36.2+19:52.9+39.99%71.44%8.43%7.71%
88233Tania PendreichUnattached SeniorF 1:09:38.4+19:55.1+40.06%71.40%8.38%7.66%
89103John HamptonUnattached V40M 1:09:47.2+20:03.9+40.35%71.25%8.19%7.46%
9016Andy PaisleyBelper Harriers V40M 1:10:06.8+20:23.5+41.01%70.92%7.76%7.03%
91294Andy HartleyFat Boys RC V60M 1:10:15.6+20:32.3+41.31%70.77%7.57%6.84%
9271Gemma CoxUnattached SeniorF 1:10:23.1+20:39.8+41.56%70.64%7.40%6.67%
93264Matthew WomersleyPenistone SeniorM 1:10:25.3+20:42.0+41.63%70.61%7.36%6.62%
9452David VeryardBakewell V50M 1:10:29.7+20:46.4+41.78%70.53%7.26%6.52%
95207Ruth E KeeleyBelper SeniorF 1:10:38.9+20:55.6+42.09%70.38%7.06%6.32%
96225Simon RaynerDanum Harriers V50M 1:10:40.3+20:57.0+42.13%70.36%7.03%6.29%
97229Steve LarkinUnattached V40M 1:10:43.1+20:59.8+42.23%70.31%6.97%6.23%
98273Gordon HaleUnattached SeniorM 1:10:49.8+21:06.5+42.45%70.20%6.82%6.08%
99211Samantha WillisBuxton Ac V40F 1:11:03.2+21:19.9+42.90%69.98%6.53%5.78%
100190Rebecca LinekerRipley RC SeniorF 1:12:33.1+22:49.8+45.92%68.53%4.55%3.80%
101221Shane JamesNorth Derbyshire RC V40M 1:12:35.8+22:52.5+46.01%68.49%4.49%3.74%
10296James HoggSteel City Striders RC SeniorM 1:12:38.1+22:54.8+46.08%68.45%4.44%3.69%
103261Vicky BridgesStrideout SeniorF 1:12:51.9+23:08.6+46.55%68.24%4.14%3.38%
104260Mike AnnettDark Peak Fell Runners V50M 1:13:07.7+23:24.4+47.08%67.99%3.80%3.03%
105122Julia NolanDark Peak V50F 1:13:12.1+23:28.8+47.22%67.92%3.70%2.94%
106232Tammy HagueRotherham Harriers SeniorF 1:13:37.5+23:54.2+48.07%67.53%3.14%2.37%
107194Richard HindClowne Road Runners V50M 1:14:21.0+24:37.7+49.53%66.88%2.19%1.41%
108104John HoughtonStriders V50M 1:14:32.5+24:49.2+49.92%66.70%1.94%1.16%
109271Cathy AytonIlkestone SeniorF 1:14:36.0+24:52.7+50.04%66.65%1.86%1.08%
11012Andrew LockStriders V40M 1:14:40.3+24:57.0+50.18%66.59%1.77%0.99%
111126Katie HateleyStriders V40F 1:14:42.9+24:59.6+50.27%66.55%1.71%0.93%
11257Derek CaveNA SeniorM 1:15:06.0+25:22.7+51.04%66.21%1.20%0.42%
113173Paul FryersPenistone Footpath Runners AC V50M 1:15:16.5+25:33.2+51.39%66.05%0.97%0.19%
114115Jonathan WilliamsUnattached V40M 1:15:21.3+25:38.0+51.55%65.98%0.87%0.08%
115278James WardRolls Royce Harriers V50M 1:15:28.6+25:45.3+51.80%65.88%0.71%-0.08%
11656Debbie HopeBuxton Ac V40F 1:15:29.8+25:46.5+51.84%65.86%0.68%-0.11%
117247Steve WickhamErewash Valley RC V60M 1:15:34.4+25:51.1+51.99%65.79%0.58%-0.21%
118170Pat GoodallTotley A/C V60F 1:15:46.2+26:02.9+52.39%65.62%0.32%-0.47%
119256Mel McCartUnattached V50M 1:15:53.2+26:09.9+52.62%65.52%0.17%-0.62%
1205Alex FieldenUnattached SeniorM 1:15:54.7+26:11.4+52.67%65.50%0.13%-0.66%
12173Gemma WallaceSteel City Striders RC SeniorF 1:15:55.5+26:12.2+52.70%65.49%0.12%-0.68%
12280Hannah WarrenerUnattached SeniorF 1:15:57.4+26:14.1+52.76%65.46%0.07%-0.72%
123218Sarah WalchPenistone Footpath Runners AC SeniorF 1:15:58.9+26:15.6+52.81%65.44%0.04%-0.75%
124281Sally HookUnattached V40F 1:16:04.4+26:21.1+53.00%65.36%-0.08%-0.87%
125119Joseph LeeSteel City Striders RC SeniorM 1:16:09.1+26:25.8+53.16%65.29%-0.18%-0.98%
126262Kent MartinUnattached V40M 1:16:10.7+26:27.4+53.21%65.27%-0.22%-1.01%
127205Rose JamesDoncaster AC V40F 1:16:13.0+26:29.7+53.29%65.24%-0.27%-1.06%
128230Stuart ReevesNA SeniorM 1:16:15.6+26:32.3+53.37%65.20%-0.32%-1.12%
12954Dean BradleyKingstone Runners Barnsley V40M 1:16:16.5+26:33.2+53.40%65.19%-0.34%-1.14%
13043Claire HaycockSmiley Paces V40F 1:16:22.2+26:38.9+53.60%65.11%-0.47%-1.27%
131181Peter BaileyBuxton Ac V50M 1:16:29.9+26:46.6+53.85%65.00%-0.64%-1.44%
132148Mark HalseyBuxton Ac V40M 1:16:41.3+26:58.0+54.24%64.84%-0.89%-1.69%
133202Robert ScrivenNorth Derbyshire RC V40M 1:17:10.3+27:27.0+55.21%64.43%-1.52%-2.33%
13441Chris WalkerSteel City Striders RC V40M 1:17:12.1+27:28.8+55.27%64.40%-1.56%-2.37%
135107JOHN PIERREPONTUnattached SeniorM 1:17:26.1+27:42.8+55.74%64.21%-1.87%-2.68%
136246Richard Rule V50M 1:17:49.3+28:06.0+56.51%63.89%-2.38%-3.19%
137210Sam AinscoughSteel City Striders RC SeniorM 1:18:11.9+28:28.6+57.27%63.58%-2.87%-3.69%
138130Kieron BriceBarnsley Harriers V40M 1:18:14.2+28:30.9+57.35%63.55%-2.92%-3.74%
13927Beth ColeSmiley Paces SeniorF 1:18:20.2+28:36.9+57.55%63.47%-3.06%-3.87%
140288Simon HitchinsonUnattached V50M 1:18:35.5+28:52.2+58.06%63.27%-3.39%-4.21%
141285Steven BattleClowne Road Runners V50M 1:18:41.5+28:58.2+58.26%63.19%-3.52%-4.34%
142274Andy StubbsBelper Harriers SeniorM 1:18:50.9+29:07.6+58.58%63.06%-3.73%-4.55%
143159MICHAEL RICHARDSONHandsworth Roadhogs V50M 1:19:00.5+29:17.2+58.90%62.93%-3.94%-4.76%
144199Rob MooreDark Peak V50M 1:19:07.0+29:23.7+59.12%62.85%-4.08%-4.91%
145241Tony RhodesDerbyshire Dynamos V40M 1:19:14.7+29:31.4+59.38%62.74%-4.25%-5.08%
146268James EllwoodPorter Valley Plodders V40M 1:19:26.4+29:43.1+59.77%62.59%-4.51%-5.34%
147243Tracy HughesBarnsley Harriers V40F 1:19:29.8+29:46.5+59.88%62.55%-4.58%-5.41%
14859Dot KestertonSteel City Striders RC V60F 1:19:42.3+29:59.0+60.30%62.38%-4.86%-5.69%
14917Andy PembrokeSteel City Striders RC SeniorM 1:19:49.2+30:05.9+60.53%62.29%-5.01%-5.84%
15038Chris HarleNA V60M 1:20:02.3+30:19.0+60.97%62.12%-5.29%-6.13%
151244Wei ChenSteel City Striders RC V40M 1:20:12.4+30:29.1+61.31%61.99%-5.52%-6.35%
152220Sarah WithamNorth Derbyshire RC V40F 1:20:38.9+30:55.6+62.20%61.65%-6.10%-6.94%
153171Paul BeckettDark Peak V40M 1:20:40.6+30:57.3+62.26%61.63%-6.13%-6.98%
15498James ReesSteel City Striders RC V40M 1:20:45.6+31:02.3+62.42%61.57%-6.24%-7.09%
15544Claire WolstenholmeSheffield Running Club SeniorF 1:21:12.8+31:29.5+63.34%61.22%-6.84%-7.69%
1567Amy Baron-HallUnattached V40F 1:21:20.5+31:37.2+63.59%61.13%-7.01%-7.86%
157141Margaret DuncanSheffield Triathlon Club V50F 1:21:42.4+31:59.1+64.33%60.85%-7.49%-8.34%
158139Mandy TaylorSteel City Striders RC V50F 1:21:49.9+32:06.6+64.58%60.76%-7.65%-8.51%
159106John ParryUnattached V50M 1:21:52.7+32:09.4+64.67%60.73%-7.72%-8.57%
16088Helen K WrightPenistone Footpath Runners AC SeniorF 1:21:55.1+32:11.8+64.75%60.70%-7.77%-8.62%
16119Anne HegartyTotley A/C V50F 1:22:21.8+32:38.5+65.65%60.37%-8.35%-9.21%
16263Ellen WilsonUnattached SeniorF 1:22:27.2+32:43.9+65.83%60.30%-8.47%-9.33%
16342Claire ConwayTotley A/C SeniorF 1:22:40.0+32:56.7+66.26%60.15%-8.75%-9.61%
164143Mark AnsellStriders SeniorM 1:22:43.6+33:00.3+66.38%60.10%-8.83%-9.69%
165276Frances NormanSteel City Striders RC SeniorF 1:23:00.0+33:16.7+66.93%59.91%-9.19%-10.06%
166177Paul NealFylde Coast Runners V50M 1:23:02.8+33:19.5+67.02%59.87%-9.25%-10.12%
16711Andrew GlavesSteel City Striders RC V50M 1:23:14.0+33:30.7+67.40%59.74%-9.50%-10.37%
168290Nick WhittinghamPenistone Footpath Runners AC V60M 1:23:18.9+33:35.6+67.56%59.68%-9.61%-10.47%
16994Jacqui HerringSteel City Striders RC V40F 1:23:29.1+33:45.8+67.90%59.56%-9.83%-10.70%
170255Darren PallettUnattached V40M 1:23:41.1+33:57.8+68.31%59.42%-10.09%-10.96%
17149David ArundaleDark Peak V60M 1:23:52.6+34:09.3+68.69%59.28%-10.34%-11.22%
172258Michael StubbsUnattached V40M 1:23:58.5+34:15.2+68.89%59.21%-10.47%-11.35%
173299Gavin Elliott V40M 1:24:02.7+34:19.4+69.03%59.16%-10.57%-11.44%
174193Richard HicklingBelper Harriers V50M 1:24:08.9+34:25.6+69.24%59.09%-10.70%-11.58%
175237Tom RenUnattached SeniorM 1:24:17.5+34:34.2+69.53%58.99%-10.89%-11.77%
176186Philip SwirlesSteel City Striders RC V40M 1:24:33.5+34:50.2+70.06%58.80%-11.24%-12.12%
177174Paul GrayDark Peak V50M 1:24:53.0+35:09.7+70.72%58.58%-11.67%-12.55%
17837Chris DuroDerwent Runners (Derby) V50M 1:24:54.1+35:10.8+70.75%58.56%-11.69%-12.58%
179166Nick HamGlossopdale Harriers V50M 1:25:00.4+35:17.1+70.97%58.49%-11.83%-12.72%
18013Andrew WalchPenistone Footpath Runners AC V40M 1:25:01.4+35:18.1+71.00%58.48%-11.85%-12.74%
18110Andrew ElliottNorth Derbyshire RC V50M 1:25:23.7+35:40.4+71.75%58.23%-12.34%-13.23%
18287Helen CameronSheffield Running Club SeniorF 1:25:26.8+35:43.5+71.85%58.19%-12.41%-13.30%
183287Bob GrocuttSteel City Striders RC V50M 1:26:05.0+36:21.7+73.13%57.76%-13.25%-14.14%
1849Andrew DeeryUnattached SeniorM 1:26:13.0+36:29.7+73.40%57.67%-13.42%-14.32%
185231Sue BarkerUnattached V50F 1:26:20.3+36:37.0+73.64%57.59%-13.58%-14.48%
186108John SylvesterStriders V40M 1:26:36.1+36:52.8+74.17%57.41%-13.93%-14.83%
187155Matt GibsonSteel City Striders RC V40M 1:26:54.8+37:11.5+74.80%57.21%-14.34%-15.25%
188267Jayne Sales SeniorF 1:27:10.1+37:26.8+75.31%57.04%-14.67%-15.58%
18955Dean HardingSteel City Striders RC SeniorM 1:27:10.7+37:27.4+75.33%57.03%-14.69%-15.60%
190269Bob GardnerNorth Derbyshire RC V60M 1:27:24.0+37:40.7+75.78%56.89%-14.98%-15.89%
191195Richard SmithUnattached SeniorM 1:27:47.3+38:04.0+76.56%56.64%-15.49%-16.41%
192292Alison ButlinRipley Running Club V40F 1:27:54.0+38:10.7+76.78%56.57%-15.64%-16.55%
19351David ParrySteel City Striders RC V60M 1:28:00.3+38:17.0+77.00%56.50%-15.78%-16.69%
194124Katherine SambrooksSteel City Striders RC SeniorF 1:28:43.4+39:00.1+78.44%56.04%-16.72%-17.65%
195132Lee MillsSteel City Striders RC V40M 1:28:59.4+39:16.1+78.98%55.87%-17.07%-18.00%
19685Heather Fryer WinderBuxton Ac V50F 1:30:09.7+40:26.4+81.33%55.15%-18.61%-19.55%
197109Jonathan AyresNorth Derbyshire RC SeniorM 1:30:47.6+41:04.3+82.60%54.76%-19.44%-20.39%
198127KEITH LINDLEYUnattached V60M 1:31:40.5+41:57.2+84.38%54.24%-20.60%-21.56%
199131Laura HoldsworthUnattached SeniorF 1:31:46.8+42:03.5+84.59%54.17%-20.74%-21.70%
20082Harriet DrouinPenistone Footpath Runners AC SeniorF 1:32:02.2+42:18.9+85.10%54.02%-21.08%-22.04%
201162Mike ArundaleDark Peak V60M 1:32:28.5+42:45.2+85.99%53.77%-21.66%-22.62%
202259DebbieMcCartUnattached V50F 1:33:12.5+43:29.2+87.46%53.34%-22.62%-23.59%
203253Nicola SaundersNorth Derbyshire RC V40F 1:33:22.0+43:38.7+87.78%53.25%-22.83%-23.80%
204277Beth ElliottNorth Derbyshire RC SeniorF 1:33:23.1+43:39.8+87.82%53.24%-22.85%-23.83%
205242Tracy GregoryBuxton Ac V50F 1:33:24.8+43:41.5+87.87%53.23%-22.89%-23.86%
20639Chris HuntNorth Derbyshire RC SeniorM 1:33:26.1+43:42.8+87.92%53.22%-22.92%-23.89%
20770Gary BatesNorth Derbyshire RC V40M 1:33:29.4+43:46.1+88.03%53.18%-22.99%-23.97%
208266Geoff AndrewUnattached V60M 1:33:36.2+43:52.9+88.25%53.12%-23.14%-24.12%
209208Sally OwenMatlock Athletic Club V50F 1:33:37.5+43:54.2+88.30%53.11%-23.17%-24.15%
210100Jill DaviesSteel City Striders RC V50F 1:33:53.7+44:10.4+88.84%52.95%-23.52%-24.50%
211270Steve MonaghanNorth Derbyshire RC V50M 1:34:16.9+44:33.6+89.62%52.74%-24.03%-25.02%
212209Sallyann WinslowSteel City Striders RC V40M 1:34:27.4+44:44.1+89.97%52.64%-24.26%-25.25%
213133Les ThurstonMatlock Athletic Club V60M 1:35:14.2+45:30.9+91.54%52.21%-25.29%-26.28%
214165Nick HailsSteel City Striders RC V40M 1:35:51.2+46:07.9+92.78%51.87%-26.10%-27.10%
21589Helen SmithRipley RC SeniorF 1:35:55.0+46:11.7+92.91%51.84%-26.18%-27.18%
21615Andy HorsfallHandsworth Roadhogs SeniorM 1:36:47.4+47:04.1+94.66%51.37%-27.33%-28.34%
21790Helen WrightDark Peak SeniorF 1:37:13.2+47:29.9+95.53%51.14%-27.90%-28.91%
218191Rich PurdyDanum Harriers V40M 1:38:45.9+49:02.6+98.64%50.34%-29.93%-30.96%
219134Lindsay EvansTotley A/C V50F 1:39:01.3+49:18.0+99.15%50.21%-30.27%-31.30%
22058Diane ClewesTotley A/C V50F 1:39:51.4+50:08.1+100.83%49.79%-31.37%-32.41%
221302Louise RichardsUnattached SeniorF 1:42:07.4+52:24.1+105.39%48.69%-34.35%-35.41%
222228Steve DewickDark Peak V50M 1:47:22.3+57:39.0+115.95%46.31%-41.25%-42.37%
223248Caroline WickhamErewash Valley RC V60F 1:47:23.8+57:40.5+116.00%46.30%-41.29%-42.41%
224222Shane PorteousSteel City Striders RC V40M 1:52:10.2+1:02:26.9+125.60%44.33%-47.57%-48.74%
22531Cara HansonSteel City Striders RC SeniorF 1:52:11.0+1:02:27.7+125.62%44.32%-47.58%-48.75%
226279Carl MeadStilton Striders V50M 1:52:13.6+1:02:30.3+125.71%44.30%-47.64%-48.81%
227206Rosie SmithSteel City Striders RC SeniorF 1:52:15.6+1:02:32.3+125.78%44.29%-47.68%-48.85%
2284Alan BrowneNorth Derbyshire RC V70M 2:16:00.0+1:26:16.7+173.52%36.56%-78.92%-80.33%
-1Abbie PearseSteel City Striders RC SeniorF DNF-----
-112JONATHAN OGDENMid Life Crisis Gladiators V40M DNF-----
-252Mark LawHolmfirth Harriers V50M DNF-----
-282Dan RileyPennine Fell Runners V40M DNF-----