7. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, July 24, 2019 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 25
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Wednesday, July 24, 2019 22:16 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11112Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 18:04.1--100%23.26%21.41%4:00.9
21009Matěj KřížCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 18:41.4+0:37.3+3.44%96.67%20.62%18.70%4:09.2
31120Lukáš HavlíkSKI Klub Hlinsko Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 18:54.4+0:50.3+4.64%95.57%19.70%17.76%4:12.1
41000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 19:22.0+1:17.9+7.19%93.30%17.75%15.76%4:18.2
51126Václav Buben Muži 18 +1992M 19:26.9+1:22.8+7.64%92.90%17.40%15.40%4:19.3
61127Josef MatoušekHradec Králové Muži 18 +1979M 20:06.9+2:02.8+11.33%89.83%14.57%12.50%4:28.2
71124Pavel ŠindelářPardubice Muži 18 +1985M 20:13.8+2:09.7+11.96%89.31%14.08%12.00%4:29.7
81023Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 20:51.2+2:47.1+15.41%86.64%11.43%9.29%4:38.0
91098Petr SkalickýPardubice Muži 18 +1973M 21:12.9+3:08.8+17.42%85.17%9.90%7.72%4:42.9
101119Martin JindřišekPardubice Muži 18 +1971M 21:30.5+3:26.4+19.04%84.01%8.65%6.44%4:46.8
111032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 22:10.3+4:06.2+22.71%81.49%5.84%3.56%4:55.6
121053Jaroslav HromádkoAČR - VP Muži 18 +1971M 22:57.1+4:53.0+27.03%78.72%2.52%0.16%5:06.0
131007Vít Zavřel Ml.AC Pardubice Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 23:01.6+4:57.5+27.44%78.47%2.20%-0.16%5:07.0
141035Ondřej PodzimekFarmáři Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 24:47.2+6:43.1+37.18%72.90%-5.27%-7.82%5:30.5
151036Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 24:50.2+6:46.1+37.46%72.75%-5.48%-8.04%5:31.2
161129Vítek Vondra Muži 18 +1998M 24:58.2+6:54.1+38.20%72.36%-6.05%-8.62%5:32.9
171082Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 25:16.6+7:12.5+39.89%71.48%-7.35%-9.95%5:37.0
181122Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 25:23.0+7:18.9+40.49%71.18%-7.81%-10.41%5:38.4
191102Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 26:15.5+8:11.4+45.33%68.81%-11.52%-14.22%5:50.1
201085Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 26:51.2+8:47.1+48.62%67.29%-14.05%-16.81%5:58.0
211051Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 27:08.5+9:04.4+50.22%66.57%-15.27%-18.06%6:01.9
221125Dominik Binko Muži 18 +1997M 30:45.9+12:41.8+70.27%58.73%-30.66%-33.82%6:50.2
231011Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 30:57.5+12:53.4+71.34%58.36%-31.48%-34.66%6:52.8
241088Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 31:18.7+13:14.6+73.30%57.70%-32.98%-36.20%6:57.5
-1121Tomáš CabrnochSlovan Pardubice Muži 18 +1987M DNF------