Toss O'coin 2019

Sunday, July 14, 2019 11:02 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Shepley, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 216
Category results: Exclude top 3 overall
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Updated: Tuesday, July 23, 2019 19:31 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Toss O'coin 2019

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1138Andrew HeppenstallPenistone Footpath Runners & AC SeniorM 37:38.0--100%35.63%33.28%
2205James MumfordDenby Dale AC SeniorM 39:30.8+1:52.8+5.00%95.24%32.41%29.94%
383Jonathan MoonSowerby bridge snails running club SeniorM 40:42.6+3:04.6+8.18%92.44%30.37%27.82%
4148Derek ParringtonStainland Lions Running Club V50M 40:54.4+3:16.4+8.70%92.00%30.03%27.47%
5173Julian BrownMacclesfield Harriers & AC V50M 41:04.9+3:26.9+9.16%91.61%29.73%27.16%
6139Martin BallPenistone Footpath Runners & AC V45M 41:20.4+3:42.4+9.85%91.03%29.29%26.70%
7183Adam Lawlor SeniorM 41:38.8+4:00.8+10.66%90.36%28.76%26.16%
8189James Hughes SeniorM 42:11.7+4:33.7+12.12%89.19%27.83%25.19%
9165Henry CarterSpenborough & Dist AC SeniorM 42:51.1+5:13.1+13.87%87.82%26.70%24.02%
10216Craig ThompsonSpenborough & Dist AC SeniorM 42:51.4+5:13.4+13.88%87.81%26.69%24.01%
11113Gareth KnightStainland Lions Running Club SeniorM 43:30.5+5:52.5+15.61%86.50%25.58%22.86%
1290Robert Booth SeniorM 44:19.1+6:41.1+17.76%84.92%24.19%21.42%
1360Eric AmblerSowerby bridge snails running club V40M 44:28.8+6:50.8+18.19%84.61%23.92%21.14%
1473Charlotte Watson V45F 44:48.5+7:10.5+19.07%83.99%23.35%20.55%
15120Steven BoocockBramley Breezers V50M 44:51.6+7:13.6+19.20%83.89%23.27%20.46%
16214Oliver Carr SeniorM 45:22.7+7:44.7+20.58%82.93%22.38%19.54%
1715Ian Moody V45M 45:24.9+7:46.9+20.68%82.87%22.32%19.48%
18191Shaun CaseyNorthowram Pumas Running Club V45M 46:04.0+8:26.0+22.41%81.69%21.20%18.32%
19186Andrew Jones SeniorM 46:20.1+8:42.1+23.12%81.22%20.74%17.85%
20211Andy Shortt V45M 46:27.0+8:49.0+23.43%81.02%20.55%17.64%
21154Roger Fairlie V45M 46:27.6+8:49.6+23.45%81.00%20.53%17.63%
22188Scott BradburyStadium Runners SeniorM 46:34.6+8:56.6+23.76%80.80%20.33%17.42%
2353James Lodge SeniorM 46:44.0+9:06.0+24.18%80.53%20.06%17.14%
24198Stephen Hetheringtonsaltaire Striders V55M 46:45.4+9:07.4+24.24%80.49%20.02%17.10%
25149Michelle RogersonStainland Lions Running Club V40F 46:53.3+9:15.3+24.59%80.26%19.80%16.87%
26127Philip Kendall V40M 47:08.8+9:30.8+25.28%79.82%19.36%16.41%
2710Cath Walls SeniorF 47:17.9+9:39.9+25.68%79.57%19.10%16.14%
28176Andrew Sullivan V40M 47:18.4+9:40.4+25.70%79.55%19.08%16.12%
29199Martin BownDenby Dale Athletics Club V45M 47:33.3+9:55.3+26.36%79.14%18.66%15.68%
3077Julia ThomasHolmfirth Harriers AC V40F 47:53.1+10:15.1+27.24%78.59%18.09%15.10%
31161Jonathan PybusStainland Lions Running Club V55M 47:56.5+10:18.5+27.39%78.50%18.00%15.00%
32134Julian Walls SeniorM 47:59.5+10:21.5+27.52%78.42%17.91%14.91%
33184Adam Rahnavard SeniorM 48:08.7+10:30.7+27.93%78.17%17.65%14.64%
34155David CollinsStainland Lions Running Club V45M 48:21.5+10:43.5+28.50%77.82%17.28%14.26%
35166Maria HarronStainland Lions Running Club V45F 48:24.4+10:46.4+28.63%77.74%17.20%14.17%
36162Zoe GreenhowStainland Lions Running Club V40F 48:32.3+10:54.3+28.98%77.53%16.97%13.94%
37175Gerry BanhamStainland Lions Running Club V60M 48:48.8+11:10.8+29.71%77.10%16.50%13.45%
38151Jason Paine V45M 48:59.4+11:21.4+30.18%76.82%16.20%13.14%
39203Lorraine NaylorStainland Lions Running Club V45F 49:06.9+11:28.9+30.51%76.62%15.99%12.92%
40160Lance ParkerStainland Lions Running Club V45M 49:17.8+11:39.8+30.99%76.34%15.68%12.60%
41185David Gill SeniorM 49:25.5+11:47.5+31.33%76.14%15.46%12.37%
42195Martin O'BrienStainland Lions Running Club V55M 49:33.7+11:55.7+31.70%75.93%15.22%12.13%
4328Graham Hornby V40M 49:52.0+12:14.0+32.51%75.47%14.70%11.59%
44178Ashley Locke V40M 49:53.6+12:15.6+32.58%75.43%14.66%11.54%
4535Chris FallBarnsley Harriers SeniorM 50:11.3+12:33.3+33.36%74.98%14.15%11.01%
46109Keith Allwood V45M 50:17.8+12:39.8+33.65%74.82%13.97%10.82%
4717John Bates V40M 50:19.9+12:41.9+33.74%74.77%13.91%10.76%
4847Thomas WoolleyWakefield Triathlon Club SeniorM 50:24.3+12:46.3+33.94%74.66%13.78%10.63%
49209Kyle SpencerSowerby Bridge snails SeniorM 50:34.0+12:56.0+34.37%74.42%13.51%10.34%
5069Mathew Cockburn SeniorM 50:39.3+13:01.3+34.60%74.29%13.35%10.19%
5129Sean Clayton V40M 50:42.3+13:04.3+34.73%74.22%13.27%10.10%
52150Ian HoskinsStainland Lions Running Club V50M 50:45.1+13:07.1+34.86%74.15%13.19%10.02%
5322Karl-Eric DEVAUXSheffield Triathlon Club V45M 50:46.6+13:08.6+34.92%74.12%13.15%9.97%
549Joanna LockwoodQueensbury Running Club V40F 50:50.4+13:12.4+35.09%74.02%13.04%9.86%
55108Elly RobertsAckworth Road Runners SeniorF 50:53.3+13:15.3+35.22%73.95%12.96%9.77%
5674Steve Laffey V55M 51:06.4+13:28.4+35.80%73.64%12.58%9.39%
5719Will Nightingale V40M 51:16.0+13:38.0+36.23%73.41%12.31%9.10%
58174Joanna MilesMacclesfield Harriers & AC V55F 51:20.2+13:42.2+36.41%73.31%12.19%8.98%
59212Matt Barnes V45M 51:41.9+14:03.9+37.37%72.79%11.57%8.34%
60213Andy Barnes V40M 51:42.2+14:04.2+37.39%72.79%11.56%8.33%
61118Caroline SmithStadium Runners V55F 51:44.5+14:06.5+37.49%72.73%11.50%8.26%
62194Paul Hudson V55M 51:46.8+14:08.8+37.59%72.68%11.43%8.19%
6316Dave Raby SeniorM 51:48.3+14:10.3+37.66%72.64%11.39%8.15%
6466Michael WatsonHolmfirth Harriers AC V50M 52:17.0+14:39.0+38.93%71.98%10.57%7.30%
65124Roger Dodson V55M 52:17.5+14:39.5+38.95%71.97%10.55%7.29%
6692Dominic MacCarron V40M 52:45.0+15:07.0+40.17%71.34%9.77%6.47%
6749Steven JonesKingstone Runners Barnsley V50M 52:54.8+15:16.8+40.60%71.12%9.49%6.18%
6831Martin Naylor V45M 53:13.0+15:35.0+41.41%70.72%8.97%5.65%
69145Nigel Hinze V50M 53:29.0+15:51.0+42.12%70.36%8.52%5.17%
7023Paul Straw V45M 53:37.2+15:59.2+42.48%70.19%8.28%4.93%
7112Philip HansonHolmfirth Harriers AC V60M 53:41.0+16:03.0+42.65%70.10%8.17%4.82%
72169Anne-Marie UllyottStainland Lions Running Club V45F 53:42.8+16:04.8+42.73%70.06%8.12%4.77%
733Sarah GodbehereDenby Dale Athletics Club V45F 54:05.9+16:27.9+43.75%69.56%7.46%4.08%
74201Garrison Quarmby V40M 54:07.9+16:29.9+43.84%69.52%7.41%4.02%
75206Rikki HammondStainland Lions Running Club V50F 54:09.1+16:31.1+43.89%69.50%7.37%3.99%
7695Wayne HuberyTeam Manvers V40M 54:18.0+16:40.0+44.29%69.31%7.12%3.72%
77106Jon Smith SeniorM 54:24.2+16:46.2+44.56%69.17%6.94%3.54%
78131Angela LeeStainland Lions Running Club V55F 54:28.7+16:50.7+44.76%69.08%6.81%3.41%
79153Abdullah Allwood V45M 54:57.1+17:19.1+46.02%68.48%6.00%2.57%
8057Emily Thompson SeniorF 55:11.7+17:33.7+46.67%68.18%5.59%2.14%
8194Vanessa HillWakefield Triathlon Club SeniorF 55:21.7+17:43.7+47.11%67.98%5.30%1.84%
82122David WilkinsonStadium Runners V50M 55:24.0+17:46.0+47.21%67.93%5.24%1.77%
8327Jason Thornton V55M 55:29.7+17:51.7+47.46%67.81%5.08%1.61%
8470Ralph Roberts SeniorM 55:31.1+17:53.1+47.52%67.79%5.04%1.56%
8576Ella Cleve SeniorF 55:31.8+17:53.8+47.56%67.77%5.02%1.54%
8642Amjid KhanStainland Lions Running Club SeniorM 55:32.3+17:54.3+47.58%67.76%5.00%1.53%
87207Ray MooneyStainland Lions Running Club V55M 55:34.0+17:56.0+47.65%67.73%4.95%1.48%
8843Jen ProbertDenby Dale Athletics Club SeniorF 55:38.8+18:00.8+47.87%67.63%4.82%1.34%
8989Lynne CubbonDenby Dale Athletics Club SeniorF 55:55.7+18:17.7+48.61%67.29%4.33%0.84%
9079Kate FraserDenby Dale Athletics Club SeniorF 56:04.1+18:26.1+48.99%67.12%4.09%0.59%
91141Steven Todd V45M 56:18.0+18:40.0+49.60%66.84%3.70%0.18%
92170Sandy GeeStainland Lions Running Club V55M 56:30.1+18:52.1+50.14%66.61%3.35%-0.18%
93144Catherine O'ShaughnessyStainland Lions Running Club V45F 57:07.7+19:29.7+51.80%65.88%2.28%-1.29%
94182Heidi O'SheaHolmfirth Harriers AC V40F 57:12.5+19:34.5+52.02%65.78%2.14%-1.43%
95114Paul McCormickStainland Lions Running Club V50M 57:25.8+19:47.8+52.60%65.53%1.77%-1.82%
96164Vicky Sykes SeniorF 57:31.1+19:53.1+52.84%65.43%1.61%-1.98%
97187Gary Morton SeniorM 57:32.0+19:54.0+52.88%65.41%1.59%-2.01%
98193Trish Kaye V55F 57:34.9+19:56.9+53.01%65.36%1.51%-2.09%
99192Madeleine StansfieldDewsbury Road Runners V65F 57:40.0+20:02.0+53.23%65.26%1.36%-2.24%
100167Craig Washington V45M 57:42.9+20:04.9+53.36%65.21%1.28%-2.33%
10133Nigel BradburyBarnsley Harriers V50M 58:07.9+20:29.9+54.47%64.74%0.57%-3.07%
102171Paula PickersgillStainland Lions Running Club V50F 58:10.2+20:32.2+54.57%64.70%0.50%-3.14%
10355David RedheadSowerby bridge snails running club V50M 58:13.9+20:35.9+54.73%64.63%0.39%-3.25%
104146Laura GoodwinStainland Lions Running Club SeniorF 58:18.4+20:40.4+54.93%64.54%0.27%-3.38%
105210Carl AwtySowerby Bridge snails V45M 58:33.3+20:55.3+55.59%64.27%-0.16%-3.82%
10667Bethany LovellValley Striders AC SeniorF 58:37.6+20:59.6+55.78%64.19%-0.28%-3.95%
107159Karen ThorneStainland Lions Running Club V50F 58:39.7+21:01.7+55.88%64.15%-0.34%-4.01%
108121Sarah EverettDenby Dale Athletics Club V45F 58:42.1+21:04.1+55.98%64.11%-0.41%-4.08%
109208Daniel PriestmanSowerby Bridge snails SeniorM 58:43.4+21:05.4+56.04%64.09%-0.45%-4.12%
110157Lynda RobertsonSpenborough & Dist AC V50F 58:49.4+21:11.4+56.31%63.98%-0.62%-4.30%
11120John PrattHolmfirth Harriers AC V60M 59:15.5+21:37.5+57.46%63.51%-1.36%-5.07%
112180Keith JaggerDenby Dale Athletics Club V60M 59:22.9+21:44.9+57.79%63.38%-1.57%-5.29%
113158Helen Elleker2 Dash V60F 59:42.8+22:04.8+58.67%63.02%-2.14%-5.87%
11496Teresa HuberyTeammanvers V40F 59:57.0+22:19.0+59.30%62.77%-2.55%-6.29%
11568Richard WhaleHolmfirth Harriers AC V60M 1:00:01.9+22:23.9+59.52%62.69%-2.68%-6.44%
116190Diane SimmonsWakefield District H & AC V55F 1:00:03.2+22:25.2+59.57%62.67%-2.72%-6.48%
117130Keith RossKingston upon Hull AC V60M 1:00:05.3+22:27.3+59.67%62.63%-2.78%-6.54%
118215Bill Hunter V70M 1:00:08.0+22:30.0+59.79%62.58%-2.86%-6.62%
119202Simon GreenNorthen Vets V65M 1:00:13.8+22:35.8+60.04%62.48%-3.02%-6.79%
12059Ella KingSowerby bridge snails running club SeniorF 1:01:00.7+23:22.7+62.12%61.68%-4.36%-8.18%
12185Denise Fedyszyn V40F 1:01:02.6+23:24.6+62.21%61.65%-4.42%-8.23%
12211Susan CashStainland Lions Running Club V50F 1:01:21.5+23:43.5+63.04%61.33%-4.95%-8.79%
123172Mick Crowther V50M 1:01:24.9+23:46.9+63.19%61.28%-5.05%-8.89%
1247MARIE HEMINGWAYBarnsley Harriers SeniorF 1:01:32.0+23:54.0+63.51%61.16%-5.25%-9.10%
125177Robert Kirk V50M 1:01:50.6+24:12.6+64.33%60.85%-5.78%-9.65%
12682Robert Drummond V55M 1:01:56.5+24:18.5+64.59%60.76%-5.95%-9.82%
12798Susannah Powell V40F 1:02:06.1+24:28.1+65.02%60.60%-6.23%-10.11%
12824Simone Sains V40F 1:02:15.8+24:37.8+65.45%60.44%-6.50%-10.39%
12956SANDRA PINDERSowerby bridge snails running club V55F 1:02:17.8+24:39.8+65.54%60.41%-6.56%-10.45%
13050Samantha JonesKingstone Runners Barnsley SeniorF 1:02:51.3+25:13.3+67.02%59.87%-7.51%-11.44%
13154Femi Sobo-AllenHolmfirth Harriers AC V45F 1:04:10.9+26:32.9+70.54%58.64%-9.78%-13.80%
13248Rachel Bethell V40F 1:04:29.5+26:51.5+71.37%58.35%-10.31%-14.35%
133100Chris Etheridge V45M 1:04:48.5+27:10.5+72.21%58.07%-10.86%-14.91%
13493Abbie DaggDenby Dale Athletics Club V40F 1:05:02.7+27:24.7+72.84%57.86%-11.26%-15.33%
13521Vicci Lomax SeniorF 1:05:27.9+27:49.9+73.95%57.49%-11.98%-16.07%
13632Lindsay TruemanWakefield Triathlon Club SeniorF 1:05:31.5+27:53.5+74.11%57.43%-12.08%-16.18%
13778Katherine HuggettAcre Street Runners SeniorF 1:05:37.0+27:59.0+74.36%57.35%-12.24%-16.34%
138116Angela BuckleSpenborough & Dist AC V45F 1:05:45.5+28:07.5+74.73%57.23%-12.48%-16.59%
139181Dawn MedlockStainland Lions Running Club V55F 1:06:30.6+28:52.6+76.73%56.58%-13.77%-17.92%
140112Tracey JaggerSpenborough & Dist AC V55F 1:06:41.9+29:03.9+77.23%56.42%-14.09%-18.26%
14165Kathryn Bradbury SeniorF 1:07:09.1+29:31.1+78.44%56.04%-14.86%-19.06%
14252Catherine O'BrienDenby Dale AC V40F 1:07:14.0+29:36.0+78.65%55.97%-15.00%-19.21%
143103Tilly Poole SeniorF 1:07:14.7+29:36.7+78.68%55.96%-15.02%-19.23%
14439Claire GuestStainland Lions Running Club V40F 1:07:19.6+29:41.6+78.90%55.90%-15.16%-19.37%
145196Sarah LuntStainland Lions Running Club V45F 1:07:19.9+29:41.9+78.91%55.89%-15.17%-19.38%
146140Julie Todd V50F 1:07:24.7+29:46.7+79.13%55.83%-15.31%-19.52%
147132Alice Austin-HowarthSowerby bridge snails running club V40F 1:07:25.3+29:47.3+79.15%55.82%-15.33%-19.54%
1488Claire Manton SeniorF 1:07:44.1+30:06.1+79.99%55.56%-15.86%-20.10%
149200Jackie CarterSpenborough & Dist AC V55F 1:07:44.5+30:06.5+80.00%55.55%-15.87%-20.11%
15058Joanne Todd V50F 1:08:59.8+31:21.8+83.34%54.54%-18.02%-22.33%
151143Ken ChilcottStainland Lions Running Club V50M 1:09:15.2+31:37.2+84.02%54.34%-18.46%-22.79%
15240Amy LambertBarnsley Harriers SeniorF 1:09:56.2+32:18.2+85.84%53.81%-19.63%-24.00%
15399Andrea Lee V45F 1:09:58.3+32:20.3+85.93%53.78%-19.69%-24.06%
154126Adele HarrisSowerby bridge snails running club V50F 1:10:01.4+32:23.4+86.07%53.74%-19.78%-24.15%
155133Debbie HindsStainland Lions Running Club V50F 1:10:08.3+32:30.3+86.37%53.66%-19.97%-24.36%
15645Alison Rose SeniorF 1:10:24.4+32:46.4+87.09%53.45%-20.43%-24.83%
15734Jenny RollinBarnsley Harriers V40F 1:10:50.6+33:12.6+88.25%53.12%-21.18%-25.61%
158204Judith GreenwoodStainland Lions Running Club V70F 1:10:57.9+33:19.9+88.57%53.03%-21.39%-25.82%
159197Jackie Barker V60F 1:11:04.3+33:26.3+88.85%52.95%-21.57%-26.01%
16087Beccy Coates7 Hills Harriers SeniorF 1:11:34.1+33:56.1+90.17%52.58%-22.42%-26.89%
16175Sally Snowden7 Hills Harriers V40F 1:11:34.6+33:56.6+90.19%52.58%-22.43%-26.91%
16214Clare Hamblin SeniorF 1:12:18.6+34:40.6+92.14%52.04%-23.69%-28.21%
16391Caroline BattyBarnsley Harriers V40F 1:12:35.9+34:57.9+92.91%51.84%-24.18%-28.72%
164168Amanda PearsonSpenborough & Dist AC V50F 1:12:56.6+35:18.6+93.83%51.59%-24.77%-29.33%
165105Oliver Davies SeniorM 1:14:03.8+36:25.8+96.80%50.81%-26.69%-31.32%
166110Kirsty SykesSpenborough & Dist AC V40F 1:14:30.5+36:52.5+97.98%50.51%-27.45%-32.11%
167111Patricia HallowellStainland Lions Running Club V45F 1:14:36.2+36:58.2+98.24%50.44%-27.61%-32.27%
168163Gail FawcettStainland Lions Running Club V50F 1:14:54.7+37:16.7+99.06%50.24%-28.14%-32.82%
169142Lucy TaylorStadium Runners SeniorF 1:15:28.6+37:50.6+100.56%49.86%-29.10%-33.82%
1704Vicky ClarkeHolmfirth Harriers AC SeniorF 1:15:45.9+38:07.9+101.32%49.67%-29.60%-34.33%
171104Tracey CourtneyHolmfirth Harriers SeniorF 1:15:56.3+38:18.3+101.78%49.56%-29.89%-34.64%
17288Graham GuestDenby Dale Athletics Club V45M 1:18:15.9+40:37.9+107.97%48.08%-33.87%-38.77%
17341Carol HeptonstallStainland Lions Running Club V55F 1:18:52.5+41:14.5+109.59%47.71%-34.92%-39.85%
17486Anton Fedyszyn V40M 1:20:38.0+43:00.0+114.26%46.67%-37.92%-42.96%
17526Dawn BerryHolmfirth Harriers AC V50F 1:24:33.2+46:55.2+124.68%44.51%-44.63%-49.92%
17613Sarah Barrett V45F 1:26:49.3+49:11.3+130.70%43.35%-48.51%-53.94%
17771Victoria ThompsonSpenborough & Dist AC V45F 1:27:17.4+49:39.4+131.95%43.11%-49.31%-54.77%
17830Lisa DowsonSpenborough & Dist AC V40F 1:27:17.9+49:39.9+131.97%43.11%-49.32%-54.78%
179123Serena Aslam-AliNone SeniorF 1:28:58.3+51:20.3+136.42%42.30%-52.19%-57.75%
18084Hannah MayAcre Street Runners SeniorF 1:31:18.7+53:40.7+142.64%41.21%-56.19%-61.90%
18180Nicola IngleAcre Street Runners V45F 1:37:48.1+1:00:10.1+159.88%38.48%-67.29%-73.40%
1826Sally WattsAcre Street Runners SeniorF 1:37:49.9+1:00:11.9+159.96%38.47%-67.34%-73.46%
-1Vic AdamsAckworth Road Runners V45F DNF-----
-2Andrew ParkesAckworth Road Runners V50M DNF-----
-5Emma Oldham-FoxAcre Street Runners V40F DNF-----
-18Maurice Towey V40M DNF-----
-25Thomas LawcockBarnsley Harriers SeniorM DNF-----
-36Danny HolroydLonely Goat Running Club V40M DNF-----
-37Garry CarrBarnsley Harriers V50M DNF-----
-38Michael CampbellTeam Manvers V50M DNF-----
-44Jayne Winterbottom V50F DNF-----
-46Anthony BissellBarnsley Harriers SeniorM DNF-----
-51Lucy Dockerty SeniorF DNF-----
-61Anne MolloySowerby bridge snails running club V60F DNF-----
-62Glenn Davies V55M DNF-----
-63Samantha Davies V50F DNF-----
-64Philip BrownHolmfirth Harriers AC V40M DNF-----
-72Lucy SmithHolmfirth Harriers AC SeniorF DNF-----
-81David Speed SeniorM DNF-----
-97Quentin DUCKERING V55M DNF-----
-101Kirk Jacobs SeniorM DNF-----
-102Neil Grimshaw SeniorM DNF-----
-107Amanda Vigar V50F DNF-----
-115Phil Crann V45M DNF-----
-117Mark PrestonStainland Lions Running Club V55M DNF-----
-119Michelle McHugh V40F DNF-----
-125Edward PritchardHolmfirth Harriers AC SeniorM DNF-----
-128Rob Wakefield V40M DNF-----
-129Richard Price V40M DNF-----
-135Richard HansonBarnsley Harriers SeniorM DNF-----
-136Melissa VincentStainland Lions Running Club SeniorF DNF-----
-137Darren Reece V40M DNF-----
-147Stuart ClintonStainland Lions Running Club V45M DNF-----
-152Tom Kaye SeniorM DNF-----
-156Paul ButterfieldStainland Lions Running Club V60M DNF-----
-179Georgina Haigh V40F DNF-----