Suntop MTB Race (9m | 30m | 50m)

Saturday, July 13, 2019 8:02 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Enumclaw, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 28
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.0
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, August 20, 2019 6:55 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Suntop MTB Race (9m | 30m | 50m)

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1116Dukes, Erik Male 40-4942M 3:14:51.7--100%22.13%16.54%
2211Duquette, JohnShoreline, WA - Alki-Rubicon Male 40-4941M 3:15:42.4+0:50.7+0.43%99.57%21.79%16.18%
3115Moll,eric Male 40-4948M 3:21:37.0+6:45.3+3.47%96.65%19.43%13.65%
4203Bravetti, TonyEdmonds, WA - Audi Male 40-4941M 3:22:27.0+7:35.3+3.89%96.25%19.10%13.29%
5110Scaringi,tony Male 40-4942M 3:24:09.1+9:17.4+4.77%95.45%18.42%12.57%
6274Lafran, Casey Male 40-4943M 3:24:39.1+9:47.4+5.02%95.22%18.22%12.35%
7201Baughman, PeterCarnation, WA - Center Cycles Male 40-4947M 3:30:25.7+15:34.0+7.99%92.60%15.91%9.88%
8249Oseto, MattKirkland, WA - Audi Male 40-4948M 3:35:03.6+20:11.9+10.37%90.61%14.06%7.89%
9262SEGUIN, MATHEWKirkland, WA - Dyna Racing Male 40-4939M 3:41:47.9+26:56.2+13.82%87.86%11.36%5.01%
10225Jancola, MichaelSeattle, WA - Dyna Racing Club Male 40-4947M 3:51:40.3+36:48.6+18.89%84.11%7.42%0.78%
11250Patterson, DeeGreenwater, WA - CATUP.COM Male 40-4949M 3:52:00.8+37:09.1+19.07%83.99%7.28%0.63%
12221Hayes, ThomasSammamish, WA - Kidsneedbikes.Org Male 40-4945M 3:52:13.9+37:22.2+19.18%83.91%7.19%0.54%
13121Binge, Brent Male 40-4948M 3:53:29.5+38:37.8+19.82%83.46%6.69%0.00%
14220Hansen, JasonTacoma, WA - Tacoma Bike Racing Male 40-4941M 4:00:11.3+45:19.6+23.26%81.13%4.01%-2.87%
15113Rose, Chris Male 40-4940M 4:02:10.1+47:18.4+24.28%80.47%3.22%-3.72%
16258Schliesman, JoeEllensburg, WA - Aix Outdoors Male 40-4941M 4:02:20.0+47:28.3+24.36%80.41%3.16%-3.79%
17214Faestel, PaulUniversity Place, WA Male 40-4945M 4:20:36.1+1:05:44.4+33.74%74.77%-4.14%-11.61%
18212Esquijarosa, YoanSeattle, WA - Edugether Race Team Male 40-4940M 4:21:29.7+1:06:38.0+34.20%74.52%-4.50%-11.99%
19273Wineke, BrianSeattle, WA Male 40-4947M 4:27:19.0+1:12:27.3+37.18%72.90%-6.83%-14.49%
20222Hixson, MattClarkston, WA Male 40-4944M 4:35:05.0+1:20:13.3+41.17%70.84%-9.93%-17.81%
21241Mcnees, ScottPoulsbo, WA - Night Owl Cycling Male 40-4948M 4:41:26.6+1:26:34.9+44.43%69.24%-12.47%-20.54%
22206Colvin, ChrisKirkland, WA - Dyna Racing Male 40-4940M 5:00:29.6+1:45:37.9+54.21%64.85%-20.09%-28.70%
23229King, JeffBremerton, WA Male 40-4947M 5:37:50.0+2:22:58.3+73.37%57.68%-35.01%-44.69%
24218Graham, DanLynnwood, WA Male 40-4948M 5:51:06.8+2:36:15.1+80.19%55.50%-40.31%-50.38%
25251Peerson, ShawnWoodinville, WA - Unavita Racing Male 40-4948M 6:55:37.7+3:40:46.0+113.29%46.88%-66.10%-78.01%
-227Judson, KevinSeattle, WA Male 40-4948M DNF-----
-256Rockenbach, KenSammamish, WA Male 40-4946M DNF-----
-264Soni, RajatKirkland, WA Male 40-4941M DNF-----