Velká cena Kunětické devítky

Wednesday, June 26, 2019 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 36
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, June 26, 2019 22:14 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11112Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 18:02.3--100%29.36%27.35%4:00.5
21000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 19:56.0+1:53.7+10.51%90.49%21.94%19.72%4:25.8
31023Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 19:59.0+1:56.7+10.78%90.27%21.75%19.52%4:26.5
41086Marek KrutílekTT Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 20:50.1+2:47.8+15.50%86.58%18.41%16.09%4:37.8
51005Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 21:40.8+3:38.5+20.19%83.20%15.10%12.69%4:49.1
61114Petr SchafferMlýn Janderov Muži 18 +1960M 21:56.3+3:54.0+21.62%82.22%14.09%11.65%4:52.5
71038Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 22:09.3+4:07.0+22.82%81.42%13.24%10.77%4:55.4
81119Martin Jindřišek'Pardubice Muži 18 +1971M 22:15.9+4:13.6+23.43%81.02%12.81%10.33%4:56.9
91012Michaela SabovováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 22:24.8+4:22.5+24.25%80.48%12.23%9.73%4:58.9
101007Vít Zavřel Ml.AC Pardubice Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 22:33.9+4:31.6+25.09%79.94%11.64%9.12%5:00.9
111047Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 22:43.5+4:41.2+25.98%79.38%11.01%8.48%5:03.0
121053Jaroslav HromádkoAČR - VP Muži 18 +1971M 22:50.4+4:48.1+26.62%78.98%10.56%8.01%5:04.5
131013Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 22:54.4+4:52.1+26.99%78.75%10.30%7.75%5:05.4
141080Leona Blažková Ženy 18 +1980F 23:22.5+5:20.2+29.59%77.17%8.46%5.86%5:11.7
151010Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M 23:34.8+5:32.5+30.72%76.50%7.66%5.03%5:14.4
161035Ondřej PodzimekFarmáři Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 24:06.8+6:04.5+33.68%74.81%5.57%2.89%5:21.5
171036Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +1979M 24:08.4+6:06.1+33.83%74.72%5.47%2.78%5:21.9
181056Petra ŠtukovskáERA Ženy 18 +1988F 24:16.8+6:14.5+34.60%74.29%4.92%2.22%5:23.7
191085Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 25:22.8+7:20.5+40.70%71.07%0.61%-2.22%5:38.4
201015Kateřina JuklováPardubice Ženy 18 +1996F 25:31.4+7:29.1+41.49%70.67%0.05%-2.79%5:40.3
211063Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 26:12.0+8:09.7+45.25%68.85%-2.60%-5.52%5:49.3
221118Nikola Voráčová Ženy 18 +1996F 26:47.0+8:44.7+48.48%67.35%-4.88%-7.87%5:57.1
231051Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 26:49.8+8:47.5+48.74%67.23%-5.07%-8.05%5:57.7
241102Lubomír Jirásko'SK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 27:04.8+9:02.5+50.12%66.61%-6.05%-9.06%6:01.1
251001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 27:24.7+9:22.4+51.96%65.81%-7.34%-10.40%6:05.5
261003Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 27:25.5+9:23.2+52.04%65.77%-7.40%-10.45%6:05.7
271034Michaela Kmoníčková Ženy 18 +1998F 27:28.3+9:26.0+52.30%65.66%-7.58%-10.64%6:06.3
281044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 28:09.4+10:07.1+56.09%64.06%-10.26%-13.40%6:15.4
291041Petra KučerováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 28:56.0+10:53.7+60.40%62.34%-13.30%-16.53%6:25.8
301011Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 29:22.7+11:20.4+62.87%61.40%-15.05%-18.32%6:31.7
311024Kateřina MajorováMattoni FreeRun Pardubice Ženy 18 +1987F 29:53.4+11:51.1+65.70%60.35%-17.05%-20.38%6:38.5
321084Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 31:31.4+13:29.1+74.76%57.22%-23.45%-26.96%7:00.3
331110Kristina Otáhalová Ženy 18 +1993F 32:35.1+14:32.8+80.64%55.36%-27.60%-31.23%7:14.5
341106Kryštof Hudský Žáci 6 - 10 let2009M 32:35.9+14:33.6+80.72%55.34%-27.65%-31.29%7:14.6
351002Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 32:49.8+14:47.5+82.00%54.94%-28.56%-32.22%7:17.7
361088Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 33:32.4+15:30.1+85.94%53.78%-31.34%-35.08%7:27.2