Oppdalskarusellen 3. løp - Bakkeløp

Sunday, June 23, 2019 14:01 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Lunner, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 3.75 Km
Racers: 40
Timed on: LGE LG-M160
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Sunday, June 23, 2019 20:06 (GMT+2)
Organized by: SenIL
Race website: http://sportogspill.online/ok/ok.html

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
138Ola Nygård SnellingenSvea Skilag 22M 15:05.4--100%29.95%31.71%4:01.4
249Simen Rustad 34M 15:17.2+0:11.8+1.30%98.71%29.03%30.82%4:04.6
310Roy MadsenBuhammeren 47M 15:55.4+0:50.0+5.52%94.77%26.08%27.94%4:14.8
435Simen GammelmoSvea Skilag 16M 16:09.4+1:04.0+7.07%93.40%25.00%26.88%4:18.5
52Sivert Laderud BergeNOIL 15M 16:18.4+1:13.0+8.06%92.54%24.30%26.20%4:20.9
64Yngve Brunskow 50M 16:32.0+1:26.6+9.56%91.27%23.25%25.17%4:24.5
732Benjamin I. Brynestad 32M 16:37.1+1:31.7+10.13%90.80%22.85%24.79%4:25.9
837Øivind GammelmoSvea Skilag 42M 16:59.6+1:54.2+12.61%88.80%21.11%23.09%4:31.9
946Syver Viksås HoltNOIL 14M 17:07.3+2:01.9+13.46%88.13%20.52%22.51%4:34.0
1042Emil Solan GorsetBrandbu 16M 18:02.8+2:57.4+19.59%83.62%16.22%18.33%4:48.7
117Guro Næss BergeGarverivegen 63S Trimforening 23F 18:11.9+3:06.5+20.60%82.92%15.52%17.64%4:51.2
1213Stina Næss BergeGarverivegen 63S Trimforening 23F 18:40.4+3:35.0+23.75%80.81%13.31%15.49%4:58.8
1320Glenn VollsæterROA 45M 18:48.7+3:43.3+24.66%80.22%12.67%14.86%5:01.0
148Martin BøeNOIL 50M 19:10.2+4:04.8+27.04%78.72%11.01%13.24%5:06.7
1522Johan HaugsethNOIL 38M 20:04.1+4:58.7+32.99%75.19%6.84%9.18%5:21.1
161Aasta Skogan BøeNOIL 46F 20:16.1+5:10.7+34.32%74.45%5.91%8.27%5:24.3
1715Heidi HaakenstadSvea 39F 20:40.3+5:34.9+36.99%73.00%4.04%6.45%5:30.7
1841Oddvar GorsetNOIL 49M 21:02.7+5:57.3+39.46%71.70%2.30%4.76%5:36.7
1940Kari-Anne GorsetNOIL 48F 21:13.6+6:08.2+40.67%71.09%1.46%3.93%5:39.6
2024Birk-Jardar VollsæterROA 9M 21:51.4+6:46.0+44.84%69.04%-1.46%1.08%5:49.7
2147Hanna Laderud BergeNOIL 20F 22:20.1+7:14.7+48.01%67.56%-3.69%-1.08%5:57.4
223Linn Terese Brokerud 34F 22:39.8+7:34.4+50.19%66.58%-5.21%-2.57%6:02.6
2321Maiken Våg HaugsethNOIL 14F 22:56.2+7:50.8+52.00%65.79%-6.48%-3.81%6:07.0
2419Hege Nyhus 35F 22:59.7+7:54.3+52.39%65.62%-6.75%-4.07%6:07.9
2534Morten NygårdKondisgruppe Gran 47M 23:00.9+7:55.5+52.52%65.57%-6.84%-4.16%6:08.2
2643Hans Martin GorsetNOIL 10M 23:09.5+8:04.1+53.47%65.16%-7.51%-4.81%6:10.5
2744Sigurd HoltNOIL 46M 23:18.0+8:12.6+54.41%64.76%-8.17%-5.45%6:12.8
2812Tor Christian HeierNOIL 51M 23:27.6+8:22.2+55.47%64.32%-8.91%-6.17%6:15.4
2916Christian BergeNOIL 50M 23:58.0+8:52.6+58.82%62.96%-11.26%-8.47%6:23.5
3030Martine Emilie Johansen SkaarudHarestua IL 9F 24:36.8+9:31.4+63.11%61.31%-14.26%-11.39%6:33.8
3129Kenneth Johansen SkaarudHarestua IL 39M 24:37.4+9:32.0+63.18%61.28%-14.31%-11.44%6:34.0
3245Trond HoltNOIL 51M 24:41.5+9:36.1+63.63%61.11%-14.63%-11.75%6:35.1
3348Trine Rustad 34F 24:58.6+9:53.2+65.52%60.42%-15.95%-13.04%6:39.6
3418Hans Petter SchevikNOIL/Senil 39M 25:11.6+10:06.2+66.95%59.90%-16.95%-14.02%6:43.1
355Anette BergNOIL 52F 25:44.1+10:38.7+70.54%58.64%-19.47%-16.47%6:51.8
3636Ida GammelmoSvea Skilag 13F 25:53.3+10:47.9+71.56%58.29%-20.18%-17.16%6:54.2
3711Wenche VågNOIL 43F 26:37.3+11:31.9+76.42%56.68%-23.59%-20.48%7:05.9
3839Anna Karoline Ballangrud AschimHarestua 10F 26:51.3+11:45.9+77.97%56.19%-24.67%-21.54%7:09.7
3931Ella Celine Johansen SkaarudHarestua IL 11F 30:16.2+15:10.8+100.60%49.85%-40.52%-36.99%8:04.3
4028Marianne Johansen SkaarudHarestua IL 40F 30:16.8+15:11.4+100.66%49.83%-40.57%-37.04%8:04.5