Claudia Augusta Altinate Trail

Sunday, June 23, 2019 09:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Lamon, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 34 Km
Racers: 61
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, June 24, 2019 08:09 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
12BELLÈ Daniele 1980M 3:37:14--100%33.72%32.58%6:23
212MATTIATO AndreaATLETICA LAMON 1978M 3:45:03+7:49+3.60%96.53%31.34%30.15%6:37
321MENEGHEL LucianoSCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VE 1969M 3:53:02+15:48+7.27%93.22%28.90%27.67%6:51
420MAZZER Emilio 1973M 4:09:13+31:59+14.72%87.17%23.96%22.65%7:20
559CASAGRANDE Diego 1984M 4:10:34+33:20+15.34%86.70%23.55%22.23%7:22
651BETTON Dario 1992M 4:11:19+34:05+15.69%86.44%23.32%22.00%7:24
725TOMASELLI GrazianoTRENTINO RANNING TEAM 1965M 4:18:06+40:52+18.81%84.17%21.25%19.89%7:35
835MODANESE MarcoRUN FOR MIKE ASD 1981M 4:23:45+46:31+21.41%82.36%19.53%18.14%7:45
974CASTELLER FabioMONTE AVENA VERTICAL 1985M 4:24:34+47:20+21.79%82.11%19.28%17.89%7:47
1017ANTONIOL MarcelloATLETICA LAMON 1970M 4:24:43+47:29+21.86%82.06%19.23%17.84%7:47
1148PERUCH DaniloRUNCARD 1977M 4:34:48+57:34+26.50%79.05%16.16%14.71%8:05
1236BOLZAN MauroGRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS 1969M 4:35:03+57:49+26.62%78.98%16.08%14.63%8:05
1313TODESCO Simone 1988M 4:35:47+58:33+26.95%78.77%15.86%14.41%8:07
1467FAORO Andrea 1990M 4:37:43+1:00:29+27.84%78.22%15.27%13.81%8:10
1533CASANOVA Federico 1991M 4:38:48+1:01:34+28.34%77.92%14.94%13.47%8:12
1671LIVIO Marco 1971M 4:40:52+1:03:38+29.29%77.34%14.31%12.83%8:16
1743BARATO MicheleUNITED TRAIL&RUNNING 1969M 4:48:52+1:11:38+32.98%75.20%11.86%10.35%8:30
1845SCHITO GiovanniGALZIGNANO TRAIL FRIENDS 1979M 4:49:33+1:12:19+33.29%75.02%11.66%10.13%8:31
1965DE STEFANI EdiRUN FOR MIKE 1972M 4:51:45+1:14:31+34.30%74.46%10.98%9.45%8:35
2029BOVO Enrico 1976M 4:52:53+1:15:39+34.82%74.17%10.64%9.10%8:37
2110MARSON EnzoATL BIOTEKNA MARCON 1982M 5:01:02+1:23:48+38.58%72.16%8.15%6.57%8:51
2260GIACOMUZZI DavideASD ATLETICO BASTIA 1999M 5:04:27+1:27:13+40.15%71.35%7.11%5.51%8:57
2366CAPPELLETTO MaurizioATLETICA LAMON 1971M 5:06:00+1:28:46+40.86%70.99%6.64%5.03%9:00
2411ZORTEA IvanTRENTINO RUNNING TEAM 1992M 5:08:55+1:31:41+42.21%70.32%5.75%4.12%9:05
253CAZZOLA GianniATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1974M 5:09:30+1:32:16+42.47%70.19%5.57%3.94%9:06
2658FORLIN Saverio 1979M 5:10:48+1:33:34+43.07%69.89%5.17%3.54%9:08
2741FOLTRAN Luca 1970M 5:13:12+1:35:58+44.18%69.36%4.44%2.79%9:13
2856GIACOMUZZI GiuseppeASD ATLETICO BASTIA 1966M 5:15:08+1:37:54+45.07%68.93%3.85%2.19%9:16
299CARRER EnzoTRAIL ADVENTURA MARCHE 1962M 5:22:03+1:44:49+48.25%67.45%1.74%0.05%9:28
3042LOCONSOLE GiovanniAMATORI ATLETICA CHIRIGNAGO 1957M 5:22:11+1:44:57+48.31%67.43%1.70%0.01%9:29
3130MUCCIARONE MarcoMARATONETI ERACLEA 1968M 5:22:12+1:44:58+48.32%67.42%1.69%0.00%9:29
3263BENOZZI GabrieleMARCIATORI CASTELLANI 1979M 5:25:22+1:48:08+49.78%66.77%0.73%-0.98%9:34
3338LOCATELLI RobertoRYD TREVISO 1966M 5:33:40+1:56:26+53.60%65.10%-1.80%-3.56%9:49
3422TURRA PierfrancescoROCCA 79 1967M 5:42:41+2:05:27+57.75%63.39%-4.56%-6.36%10:05
3475ZORZI Enrico 1985M 5:42:41+2:05:27+57.75%63.39%-4.56%-6.36%10:05
3649FABRIS SimoneLA FULMINEA 1973M 5:46:48+2:09:34+59.64%62.64%-5.81%-7.64%10:12
3744MICHIELAZZO VannileoX-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM 1947M 5:51:04+2:13:50+61.61%61.88%-7.11%-8.96%10:20
3872TACITURNO CesareRUNCARD 1978M 5:53:42+2:16:28+62.82%61.42%-7.92%-9.78%10:24
3961CAVALLI Massimo 1979M 5:53:44+2:16:30+62.84%61.41%-7.93%-9.79%10:24
4062ZANDONA' MorenoUNITED TRAIL&RUNNING 1965M 5:54:44+2:17:30+63.30%61.24%-8.23%-10.10%10:26
4164SBRIZZA PaoloATLETICA AUDACE NOALE 1972M 5:56:14+2:19:00+63.99%60.98%-8.69%-10.56%10:29
4215SERRAJOTTO SimoneLA BUTTO IN VACCA 1979M 6:00:51+2:23:37+66.11%60.20%-10.10%-12.00%10:37
4327MENEGON LuiginoATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 1973M 6:05:18+2:28:04+68.16%59.47%-11.46%-13.38%10:45
4468CORRENT EddySCI CLUB MONTE AVENA 1975M 6:09:49+2:32:35+70.24%58.74%-12.83%-14.78%10:53
4528IOSEFFINI PaoloRUNCARD 1979M 6:11:26+2:34:12+70.98%58.49%-13.33%-15.28%10:55
4676BOCCATO Alberto 1988M 6:14:45+2:37:31+72.51%57.97%-14.34%-16.31%11:01
4750CARRARETTO MauroRIDE YOUR DREAMS TREVISO 1985M 6:16:17+2:39:03+73.22%57.73%-14.81%-16.79%11:04
4839BOLDO RomanoRUNCARD 1970M 6:18:03+2:40:49+74.03%57.46%-15.35%-17.33%11:07
4923SAMBUGARO MirkoATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA 1975M 6:18:06+2:40:52+74.05%57.45%-15.36%-17.35%11:07
501BOREAN Egidio 1959M 6:22:48+2:45:34+76.22%56.75%-16.80%-18.81%11:16
5154FIOR AlessandroRUN4RUM 1989M 6:23:14+2:46:00+76.42%56.68%-16.93%-18.94%11:16
5214BOSCOLO Gabriele 1988M 6:25:14+2:48:00+77.34%56.39%-17.54%-19.56%11:20
5332BARICHELLO WalterATL. AUDACE NOALE 1972M 6:30:16+2:53:02+79.65%55.66%-19.07%-21.13%11:29
5455CASAGRANDE Alberto 1982M 6:42:07+3:04:53+85.11%54.02%-22.69%-24.80%11:50
5516PIOVESAN LucianoLA BUTTO IN VACCA ASD 1972M 6:42:08+3:04:54+85.12%54.02%-22.69%-24.81%11:50
5624ZAMUNER Massimo 1973M 6:42:57+3:05:43+85.49%53.91%-22.94%-25.06%11:51
5770CENGIA Marco 1975M 6:47:27+3:10:13+87.56%53.32%-24.32%-26.46%11:59
585SCORTEGAGNA Sergio 1974M 6:50:49+3:13:35+89.11%52.88%-25.34%-27.50%12:05
596BERTONI MattiaBOMBERUN ASD 1981M 6:50:50+3:13:36+89.12%52.88%-25.35%-27.51%12:05
6026FULINI GiovanniMAI DIRE SPEEDY 1982M 6:53:49+3:16:35+90.49%52.50%-26.26%-28.43%12:10
6137MIATTO AlbertoRUNCARD 1980M 7:06:52+3:29:38+96.50%50.89%-30.24%-32.48%12:33