Claudia Augusta Altinate Trail

Sunday, June 23, 2019 09:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Lamon, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 18 Km
Racers: 83
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, June 24, 2019 08:09 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
1325PALLA IgorVIGILI DEL FUOCO BELLUNO 1981M 1:24:18--100%29.83%27.91%4:41
2206GIRARDI AndreaRUN FOR MIKE 1974M 1:28:52+4:34+5.42%94.86%26.03%24.00%4:56
3295TODESCO ArnoUS PRIMIERO 1965M 1:30:15+5:57+7.06%93.41%24.88%22.82%5:01
4307ORLER SimoneUS PRIMIERO 1984M 1:31:04+6:46+8.03%92.57%24.20%22.12%5:04
5321D'AGOSTINI NicolaATLETICA LAMON 1996M 1:32:59+8:41+10.30%90.66%22.60%20.48%5:10
6236BEE YuriATLETICA LAMON 1994M 1:34:50+10:32+12.50%88.89%21.06%18.90%5:16
7243MENEGON DanielDUEROCCHE AMBASSADOR 1998M 1:35:50+11:32+13.68%87.97%20.23%18.04%5:19
8291TATTO MicheleLA SELVAREGA 1991M 1:36:09+11:51+14.06%87.68%19.96%17.77%5:20
9271PELLEGRINI Riccardo 1977M 1:36:46+12:28+14.79%87.12%19.45%17.25%5:23
10256BARP DenisCANTINA DA PAJER 1983M 1:37:29+13:11+15.64%86.48%18.85%16.63%5:25
11290MAZZER GiorgioSANTA LUCIA 1962M 1:38:31+14:13+16.86%85.57%17.99%15.75%5:28
12255SCARIOT LucaSELVAREK 1983M 1:38:52+14:34+17.28%85.27%17.70%15.45%5:30
13282VETTORETTI EddyNERVESA RUNNERS 1978M 1:38:59+14:41+17.42%85.17%17.61%15.35%5:30
14287MALACARNE Stefano 1980M 1:40:31+16:13+19.24%83.87%16.33%14.04%5:35
15265DONAZZAN Michele 1987M 1:40:39+16:21+19.40%83.76%16.22%13.93%5:36
16326MENEGHELLO FrancescoSKI TEAM LAGORAI 1992M 1:41:11+16:53+20.03%83.31%15.77%13.47%5:37
17301DELLA LIBERA LucaSCUOLA DI MARATONA DI VITTORIO 1978M 1:41:46+17:28+20.72%82.84%15.29%12.97%5:39
18318ZANELLA AndreaGS ALANO DI PIAVE 1975M 1:41:51+17:33+20.82%82.77%15.22%12.90%5:40
19300ROSSI Marco9.92 ASD RUNNING TEAM 1982M 1:42:26+18:08+21.51%82.30%14.73%12.40%5:41
20228GEROTTO MauroNERVESA RUNNERS 1985M 1:42:52+18:34+22.02%81.95%14.37%12.03%5:43
21277ROSSET MicheleGECO OFF ROAD TEAM 1983M 1:43:20+19:02+22.58%81.58%13.98%11.63%5:44
22314DALLA CORTE LucaGIRO DELLE MURA CITTA' DI FELT 1964M 1:43:26+19:08+22.70%81.50%13.90%11.55%5:45
23241VOLTOLINI IgorATLETICA BASSANO RUNNING STORE 1975M 1:44:19+20:01+23.74%80.81%13.17%10.79%5:48
24261BERTELLE Davide 1981M 1:44:39+20:21+24.14%80.55%12.89%10.50%5:49
25281MAZZONI Ivano 1965M 1:44:51+20:33+24.38%80.40%12.72%10.33%5:50
26322D' ALBERTO EmanuelCANTINA DA PAJER 1986M 1:46:19+22:01+26.12%79.29%11.50%9.08%5:54
27251COLUSSI RikiVIRTUS NEMEGGIO 1978M 1:46:37+22:19+26.47%79.07%11.25%8.82%5:55
28320CHECH Gianluca 1987M 1:46:54+22:36+26.81%78.86%11.02%8.58%5:56
29250CESCA MassimoCRT CIMAVILLA RUNNING TEAM 1974M 1:47:51+23:33+27.94%78.16%10.22%7.77%6:00
30315SARTOR GianniATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 1962M 1:48:41+24:23+28.92%77.56%9.53%7.06%6:02
31309CELLA LucianoAMICI DI LUTRANO 1968M 1:48:51+24:33+29.12%77.45%9.39%6.91%6:03
32218COMELATO Massimo 1969M 1:50:05+25:47+30.59%76.58%8.37%5.86%6:07
33310AGNOLAZZA Francesco 1989M 1:50:30+26:12+31.08%76.29%8.02%5.50%6:08
34294BETTEGA ArnaldoUS PRIMIERO 1962M 1:51:03+26:45+31.73%75.91%7.56%5.03%6:10
35207NICOLLI FedericoRUN.DAGI 1977M 1:51:36+27:18+32.38%75.54%7.10%4.56%6:12
36278SAVI Luca 1985M 1:52:13+27:55+33.12%75.12%6.59%4.03%6:14
37324CRIVELLARI FedericoSPAK4 PADOVA 1979M 1:53:40+29:22+34.84%74.16%5.38%2.79%6:19
38225OLIVOTTO MassimoNERVESA RUNNERS 1987M 1:54:42+30:24+36.06%73.50%4.52%1.91%6:22
39313TOSCAN MarianoATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 1954M 1:54:58+30:40+36.38%73.33%4.30%1.68%6:23
40229BERTO AlessandroRUNCARD 1978M 1:55:32+31:14+37.05%72.97%3.83%1.20%6:25
41249SCANTAMBURLO DavideBRT BREMA RUNNING TEAM 1972M 1:56:00+31:42+37.60%72.67%3.44%0.80%6:27
42297PACCAGNELLA RobertoSKI TEAM LAGORAI 1968M 1:56:56+32:38+38.71%72.09%2.66%0.00%6:30
43233SCALZOTTO SilverioFACERUNNERS 1951M 1:56:58+32:40+38.75%72.07%2.64%-0.03%6:30
44296ZANON MauroTORNADO RUN 1967M 1:57:07+32:49+38.93%71.98%2.51%-0.16%6:30
45220MENEGON FabianoA3 1971M 1:57:40+33:22+39.58%71.64%2.05%-0.63%6:32
46303DE BIASIO VirgilioFIORI BARP 1954M 1:58:08+33:50+40.13%71.36%1.66%-1.03%6:34
47259DURANTE WalterATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA 1973M 1:58:18+34:00+40.33%71.26%1.53%-1.17%6:34
48293TODESCHI LucianoUS PRIMIERO 1963M 1:58:23+34:05+40.43%71.21%1.46%-1.24%6:35
49221POLETTI RenzoFIDAL 1963M 1:58:52+34:34+41.00%70.92%1.05%-1.65%6:36
50226MEZZALIRA Luca1989M 1:59:27+35:09+41.70%70.57%0.57%-2.15%6:38
51201BOGO AlessandroGIGIA TEAM 1968M 2:01:54+37:36+44.60%69.16%-1.47%-4.25%6:46
52286PANAROTTO SergioATLETICA VICENTINA 1963M 2:03:41+39:23+46.72%68.16%-2.96%-5.77%6:52
53247BRISTOT Claudio 1980M 2:04:18+40:00+47.45%67.82%-3.47%-6.30%6:54
54317SARTOR PaoloATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 1965M 2:05:04+40:46+48.36%67.40%-4.11%-6.96%6:57
55312VALCOZZENA Bruno 1964M 2:05:43+41:25+49.13%67.06%-4.65%-7.51%6:59
56215BERTAZZON LucaGS RUN FOR MIKE ASD 1979M 2:06:02+41:44+49.51%66.89%-4.91%-7.78%7:00
57242TEMPO VittorioAS.PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO 1972M 2:06:04+41:46+49.55%66.87%-4.94%-7.81%7:00
58276LOSEGO StefanoGEKO TEAM 1976M 2:06:11+41:53+49.68%66.81%-5.04%-7.91%7:01
59204TOCCANE DarioPOLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA 1977M 2:07:06+42:48+50.77%66.33%-5.80%-8.69%7:04
59205OSTANELLO MatteoASD POLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA 1978M 2:07:06+42:48+50.77%66.33%-5.80%-8.69%7:04
61227REGINATO DavideNERVESA RUNNERS 1992M 2:09:40+45:22+53.82%65.01%-7.94%-10.89%7:12
62248BOTTEGAL Elio Giorgio 1964M 2:10:04+45:46+54.29%64.81%-8.27%-11.23%7:14
63244FRANCESCHINI AlessandroACQUADELA APD 1962M 2:11:08+46:50+55.56%64.29%-9.16%-12.14%7:17
64219DORO Lucio 1963M 2:11:42+47:24+56.23%64.01%-9.63%-12.63%7:19
65253FELTRIN Michele 1987M 2:12:34+48:16+57.26%63.59%-10.35%-13.37%7:22
66217D'ARIENZO DomenicoCAVRONES 1964M 2:13:03+48:45+57.83%63.36%-10.75%-13.78%7:24
67279RECH MicheleGECO OFF ROAD TEAM 1983M 2:13:37+49:19+58.50%63.09%-11.22%-14.27%7:25
68275TOGNON LorenzoVALDOGROUP 1952M 2:16:00+51:42+61.33%61.99%-13.21%-16.31%7:33
69288PADOVAN LorenzoASD I SARMATI 1971M 2:16:29+52:11+61.90%61.77%-13.61%-16.72%7:35
70203CASTELLETTO RudiASD POLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA 1970M 2:19:43+55:25+65.74%60.34%-16.30%-19.48%7:46
71258RAMPADO AdrianoOFFICINA DELLA CORSA 1971M 2:20:46+56:28+66.98%59.89%-17.18%-20.38%7:49
72210FRASSON GiuseppeLEONI A KM 0 1952M 2:21:19+57:01+67.64%59.65%-17.63%-20.85%7:51
73238DAL PONT LucaSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1972M 2:21:25+57:07+67.75%59.61%-17.72%-20.94%7:51
74305FRANCESCHINI AmedeoFIORI BARP 1954M 2:25:54+1:01:36+73.07%57.78%-21.45%-24.77%8:06
75267TURRINI PaoloASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA 1956M 2:29:00+1:04:42+76.75%56.58%-24.03%-27.42%8:17
76212GRANZOTTO RobertoPOLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA 1967M 2:29:56+1:05:38+77.86%56.22%-24.81%-28.22%8:20
77280SACCHET Alessandro 1979M 2:34:11+1:09:53+82.90%54.68%-28.34%-31.86%8:34
78306ABBATTISTA Giovanni LucaRUN & FUN 1966M 2:34:14+1:09:56+82.96%54.66%-28.39%-31.90%8:34
79235POZZEBON Giampaolo 1965M 2:34:44+1:10:26+83.55%54.48%-28.80%-32.33%8:36
80298MARSURA Bruno 1983M 2:45:21+1:21:03+96.14%50.98%-37.64%-41.41%9:11
81302MASON FrancoATL. AUDACE NOALE 1950M 2:50:57+1:26:39+102.79%49.31%-42.30%-46.19%9:30
82254TOFFOLI1 StefanoSCUOLA DI MARATONA DI VITTORIO 1963M 3:04:37+1:40:19+119.00%45.66%-53.68%-57.88%10:15
83268FURLANICH GiorgioASD FIAMME CREMISI 1964M 3:57:24+2:33:06+181.61%35.51%-97.61%-103.02%13:11