5. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, June 12, 2019 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 29
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, June 13, 2019 09:39 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11112Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 18:13.5--100%29.65%29.48%4:03.0
21019Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:17.5+0:04.0+0.37%99.64%29.39%29.22%4:03.9
31023Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 19:55.1+1:41.6+9.29%91.50%23.11%22.93%4:25.6
41043Josef Kubias Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 20:50.4+2:36.9+14.35%87.45%19.56%19.36%4:37.9
51022Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 21:32.4+3:18.9+18.19%84.61%16.85%16.65%4:47.2
61114Petr SchafferMlýn Janderov Muži 18 +1960M 21:50.4+3:36.9+19.84%83.45%15.70%15.49%4:51.2
71109Matouš Kubias Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 22:26.5+4:13.0+23.14%81.21%13.37%13.16%4:59.2
81007Vít Zavřel Ml.AC Pardubice Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 22:47.5+4:34.0+25.06%79.96%12.02%11.81%5:03.9
91035Ondřej PodzimekFarmáři Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:56.8+5:43.3+31.39%76.11%7.56%7.34%5:19.3
101036Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +M 23:59.6+5:46.1+31.65%75.96%7.38%7.16%5:19.9
111010Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M 24:28.2+6:14.7+34.27%74.48%5.54%5.31%5:26.3
121061Jiří Pešek Muži 18 +1991M 24:37.7+6:24.2+35.13%74.00%4.93%4.70%5:28.4
131111Marek VejběraCyklopokr Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 24:40.2+6:26.7+35.36%73.88%4.77%4.54%5:28.9
141113Vladimír Pitter'Cyklo MIPI Pardubice Muži 18 +1950M 25:27.4+7:13.9+39.68%71.59%1.73%1.50%5:39.4
151051Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 25:50.6+7:37.1+41.80%70.52%0.24%0.00%5:44.6
161079Max Bureš Žáci 6 - 10 let2009M 26:10.1+7:56.6+43.58%69.65%-1.01%-1.26%5:48.9
171102Lubomír Jirásko'SK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 26:25.8+8:12.3+45.02%68.96%-2.02%-2.27%5:52.4
181085Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 26:29.5+8:16.0+45.36%68.80%-2.26%-2.51%5:53.2
191001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 26:35.5+8:22.0+45.91%68.54%-2.65%-2.90%5:54.6
201116Aleš Chaloupka Muži 18 +1977M 26:37.0+8:23.5+46.04%68.47%-2.74%-2.99%5:54.9
211117Jiří ŠtěpničkaTekutá historie Muži 18 +1977M 26:38.6+8:25.1+46.19%68.40%-2.85%-3.10%5:55.2
221060Martin Kršík Muži 18 +1988M 27:07.9+8:54.4+48.87%67.17%-4.73%-4.99%6:01.8
231011Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 29:29.0+11:15.5+61.77%61.81%-13.81%-14.08%6:33.1
241115Adam Friedl Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 30:30.4+12:16.9+67.39%59.74%-17.76%-18.04%6:46.8
251122Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 30:31.4+12:17.9+67.48%59.71%-17.82%-18.11%6:47.0
261088Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 31:34.0+13:20.5+73.21%57.73%-21.85%-22.15%7:00.9
271106Kryštof Hudský Žáci 6 - 10 let2009M 32:58.7+14:45.2+80.95%55.26%-27.30%-27.61%7:19.7
281048Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 35:05.1+16:51.6+92.51%51.95%-35.43%-35.76%7:47.8
291081Oliver Bureš Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 36:09.6+17:56.1+98.41%50.40%-39.58%-39.92%8:02.1