Corri con la Luna

Friday, June 7, 2019 20:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Villa di Villa Mel, Borgo Valbelluna (BL), Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 8 Km
Racers: 109
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Wednesday, June 12, 2019 12:01 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1185BORTOLUZZI GianniALPAGO TORNADO RUN Open M1992M 27:34--100%29.33%26.85%3:27
2186MARCHESANI AlbertoLA PIAVE 2000 Open M1993M 28:05+0:31+1.87%98.16%28.01%25.48%3:31
3199SCUSSEL Alan Open M1995M 28:20+0:46+2.78%97.29%27.36%24.81%3:32
4175BRAGAGNOLO FedericoTREVISO ATLETICA Open M1988M 29:23+1:49+6.59%93.82%24.67%22.03%3:40
5153SOPPELSA Stefano Open M1996M 29:34+2:00+7.26%93.24%24.20%21.54%3:42
6195DORIGUZZI MarzioQUANTIN Open M1974M 29:53+2:19+8.40%92.25%23.39%20.70%3:44
7208DONAZZOLO Paolo Open M1972M 30:01+2:27+8.89%91.84%23.05%20.34%3:45
8137ROSSET DavideATL. TRICHIANA Open M1991M 30:06+2:32+9.19%91.58%22.84%20.12%3:46
9189DE CONTI GianniATL. TRICHIANA Open M1959M 30:10+2:36+9.43%91.38%22.66%19.95%3:46
10148FERRAZZI AndreaBUSANA GROUP Open M1977M 30:16+2:42+9.79%91.08%22.41%19.68%3:47
11139D'ALBERTO EmanuelLA PIAVE 2000 Open M1986M 30:26+2:52+10.40%90.58%21.98%19.24%3:48
12125BELLITTO Daniele Open M1969M 30:34+3:00+10.88%90.19%21.64%18.89%3:49
13202FONTANA StefanoLA PIAVE 2000 Open M1966M 30:54+3:20+12.09%89.21%20.78%18.00%3:52
14225LOTTO LuigiSPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO Open M1973M 31:11+3:37+13.12%88.40%20.06%17.25%3:54
15192BRONZATO SimoneCASTIONESE Open M1983M 31:13+3:39+13.24%88.31%19.97%17.16%3:54
16180GUERRA FilippoATL. MONTEBELLUNA Open M1977M 31:16+3:42+13.42%88.17%19.84%17.03%3:54
17142ZUCCO AlexLENTIAI CALCIO Open M1991M 31:37+4:03+14.69%87.19%18.95%16.10%3:57
18203DAL PAN Daniele Open M1970M 31:43+4:09+15.05%86.92%18.69%15.83%3:58
19184LISE MauroGRANDE GIOVE Open M1981M 31:52+4:18+15.60%86.51%18.31%15.44%3:59
20159TONET StefanoTRIATHLON DOLOMITI Open M1972M 31:54+4:20+15.72%86.42%18.22%15.35%3:59
21211TRAMONTIN DiegoLIMANA CALCIO Under 16 M2003M 32:06+4:32+16.44%85.88%17.71%14.82%4:01
22218DORIGUZZI FilippoATL. TRICHIANA Open M1984M 32:12+4:38+16.81%85.61%17.45%14.55%4:02
23124DAL VAS FiorenzoFUSANA GROUP Open M1979M 32:24+4:50+17.53%85.08%16.94%14.02%4:03
24182TONON AndreaGS CALEIPO Open M1977M 32:54+5:20+19.35%83.79%15.66%12.69%4:07
25122BENINCA' GaiaLA PIAVE 2000 Open F1991F 32:57+5:23+19.53%83.66%15.53%12.56%4:07
26135MAZZOCCO LucaATL. TRICHIANA Open M1988M 33:03+5:29+19.89%83.41%15.27%12.30%4:08
27188GARLET GiuseppeLORIS FANS CLUB Open M1980M 33:08+5:34+20.19%83.20%15.06%12.07%4:08
28191DE COL SilviaCASTIONESE Open F1989F 33:15+5:41+20.62%82.91%14.76%11.76%4:09
29136FERRONI StefanoLA PIAVE 2000 Open M1975M 33:22+5:48+21.04%82.62%14.46%11.46%4:10
30215GIOTTO MarinaLA PIAVE 2000 Open F1997F 33:26+5:52+21.28%82.45%14.29%11.28%4:11
31171SQUATRITO Gianni Open M1963M 33:32+5:58+21.64%82.21%14.03%11.01%4:12
32163LAZZARINI FabioATL. AGORDINA Open M1975M 33:51+6:17+22.79%81.44%13.22%10.17%4:14
33174PADOVAN Luca Open M1995M 33:57+6:23+23.16%81.20%12.97%9.91%4:15
34194BOTTEGAL ClaudioATL. BELLUNO Open M1965M 34:03+6:29+23.52%80.96%12.71%9.64%4:15
35212TOIGO Simone Open M1999M 34:26+6:52+24.91%80.06%11.73%8.62%4:18
36168SCARTON Francesco Open M1993M 34:45+7:11+26.06%79.33%10.91%7.78%4:21
37209ZAETTA Emanuela Open F1986F 35:08+7:34+27.45%78.46%9.93%6.77%4:24
38143SOMMACAL MatteoATALANTA Under 16 M2009M 35:15+7:41+27.87%78.20%9.63%6.46%4:24
39176POLACCI MicheleROLMEC TEAM Open M1986M 35:27+7:53+28.60%77.76%9.12%5.93%4:26
40196TRES TommasoLA PIAVE 2000 Under 16 M2009M 35:29+7:55+28.72%77.69%9.03%5.84%4:26
41160ROLD ChristianBUSANA GROUP Open M1975M 35:31+7:57+28.84%77.62%8.95%5.75%4:26
42140MENEL AlessiaLA PIAVE 2000 Open F1989F 35:33+7:59+28.96%77.54%8.86%5.66%4:27
43178SCHIEVENIN JonnyLA PIAVE 2000 Open M1963M 35:34+8:00+29.02%77.51%8.82%5.62%4:27
44216MUSUMECI Giuseppe Open M1982M 35:36+8:02+29.14%77.43%8.74%5.53%4:27
45204DAL MOLIN Andrea Open M1961M 35:38+8:04+29.26%77.36%8.65%5.44%4:27
46164DAL MAS EmanuelaEMOTHION Open F1975F 35:41+8:07+29.44%77.25%8.52%5.31%4:28
47170MORO ClaudiaATL. TRICHIANA Open F1976F 36:01+8:27+30.65%76.54%7.67%4.42%4:30
48172LIMANA AlbertoaATL. TRICHIANA Under 16 M2010M 36:03+8:29+30.77%76.47%7.58%4.33%4:30
49152DA COL Giovanni Open M1960M 36:22+8:48+31.92%75.80%6.77%3.49%4:33
50138TURRIN Paolo Open M1961M 36:37+9:03+32.83%75.28%6.13%2.83%4:35
51213BENETTI FabioADRIA NUOTO Open M1990M 36:46+9:12+33.37%74.98%5.74%2.43%4:36
52165MENEGHEL GiorgiaRUN E FUN OLTRETEAM Open F1977F 36:50+9:16+33.62%74.84%5.57%2.26%4:36
53141DE BON LucianoSPIRITO OLIMPICO Open M1960M 36:57+9:23+34.04%74.61%5.27%1.95%4:37
54193DAL CORTIVO ElenaATL. VALDOBBIADENE Open F1987F 37:06+9:32+34.58%74.30%4.89%1.55%4:38
55150DAL MOLIN MonicaUS CESIO Open F1967F 37:41+10:07+36.70%73.15%3.40%0.00%4:43
56127DALL'OMO Jusire Open F1999F 37:49+10:15+37.18%72.90%3.05%-0.35%4:44
57128DE MIN Daniele Open M1996M 37:50+10:16+37.24%72.86%3.01%-0.40%4:44
58177POLESE FabioLA BUTTO IN VACCA Open M1969M 38:23+10:49+39.24%71.82%1.60%-1.86%4:48
59214DE MARTINI Alessandro Open M1997M 38:25+10:51+39.36%71.76%1.52%-1.95%4:48
60198D'AGOSTINI Gabriella Open F1964F 38:28+10:54+39.54%71.66%1.39%-2.08%4:48
61221DE MIN Luca Open M1980M 38:30+10:56+39.66%71.60%1.30%-2.17%4:49
62121DE MIN StefanoLA PIAVE 2000 Open M1971M 38:32+10:58+39.78%71.54%1.22%-2.26%4:49
63187CASE Silvana Open F1971F 38:37+11:03+40.08%71.39%1.00%-2.48%4:50
64120BOCHICCHIO MauroRUNNERS LOANO Open M1957M 38:39+11:05+40.21%71.32%0.92%-2.57%4:50
65197PASA Loris Open M1961M 38:48+11:14+40.75%71.05%0.53%-2.96%4:51
66200DE BONA MicheleME MEDESIMO Open M1965M 39:03+11:29+41.66%70.59%-0.11%-3.63%4:53
67229ALBRIM Krasniqi Under 16 M2005M 39:24+11:50+42.93%69.97%-1.01%-4.56%4:56
68222GRANDO MarinaATL. VALDOBBIADENE Open F1963F 40:12+12:38+45.83%68.57%-3.06%-6.68%5:02
69181CAVALLET SaraATL. TRICHIANA Open F1989F 40:30+12:56+46.92%68.07%-3.83%-7.47%5:04
70145BATTISTON BarbaraLA PIAVE 2000 Open F1977F 40:33+12:59+47.10%67.98%-3.95%-7.61%5:04
71217SARTORELLI Martino Open M1997M 40:42+13:08+47.64%67.73%-4.34%-8.01%5:05
72158ROLD IlariaBUSANA GROUP Under 16 F2007F 40:49+13:15+48.07%67.54%-4.64%-8.31%5:06
73147ZAMBON GiorgiaLA PIAVE 2000 Under 16 F2006F 40:56+13:22+48.49%67.35%-4.94%-8.62%5:07
7412TOMASELLA Jessica Open F1992F 41:02+13:28+48.85%67.18%-5.19%-8.89%5:08
75155BURLON IleniaANA FELTRE Open F1994F 42:17+14:43+53.39%65.20%-8.40%-12.21%5:17
76132BELLAVER MonicaATL. TRICHIANA Open F1982F 42:19+14:45+53.51%65.14%-8.48%-12.30%5:17
77151ROSSET Maurizio Open M1963M 42:58+15:24+55.86%64.16%-10.15%-14.02%5:22
78144PONTICELLO VincenzoETNA TRAIL Open M1967M 43:14+15:40+56.83%63.76%-10.83%-14.73%5:24
79166PITTARELLO Roberto Open M1966M 43:27+15:53+57.62%63.44%-11.39%-15.30%5:26
80130DA CANAL CristianaBIRRE MEDIE Open F1973F 43:30+15:56+57.80%63.37%-11.52%-15.44%5:26
81206TARGHAOUI Hafssa Under 16 F2008F 43:39+16:05+58.34%63.15%-11.90%-15.83%5:27
82119ZANIVAN SofiaLA PIAVE 2000 Under 16 F2007F 43:46+16:12+58.77%62.99%-12.20%-16.14%5:28
83205DE GAN ElenaLA PIAVE 2000 Under 16 F2007F 43:56+16:22+59.37%62.75%-12.63%-16.59%5:30
8418TURRIN SimonettaFIT DREAM Open F1972F 44:02+16:28+59.73%62.60%-12.88%-16.85%5:30
85162LIMANA Nicolo'LA PIAVE 2000 Under 16 M2010M 44:10+16:36+60.22%62.42%-13.23%-17.20%5:31
86149ZUGLIAN MarviUS CESIO Open F1995F 44:12+16:38+60.34%62.37%-13.31%-17.29%5:32
87161LIMANA GiadaLA PIAVE 2000 Under 16 F2007F 44:14+16:40+60.46%62.32%-13.40%-17.38%5:32
88226CADORIN Francesca Open F1990F 44:28+16:54+61.31%61.99%-13.99%-18.00%5:34
89224CADORIN Federica Open F1981F 44:30+16:56+61.43%61.95%-14.08%-18.09%5:34
90227BONANNI Marco Open M1989M 44:31+16:57+61.49%61.92%-14.12%-18.13%5:34
91207RIZZIATO Giorgia Under 16 F2004F 45:18+17:44+64.33%60.85%-16.13%-20.21%5:40
92146ZAMBON RacheleLA PIAVE 2000 Under 16 F2007F 45:21+17:47+64.51%60.79%-16.26%-20.34%5:40
93201STIZ Sara Under 16 F2009F 45:55+18:21+66.57%60.04%-17.71%-21.85%5:44
94129BELLUCCO ChristianBIRRE MEDIE Under 16 M2007M 46:26+18:52+68.44%59.37%-19.04%-23.22%5:48
95183FACOLI DenisATL. DOLOMITI Open F1961F 47:01+19:27+70.56%58.63%-20.53%-24.77%5:53
96157VACCARI Paolo Open M1965M 47:12+19:38+71.22%58.40%-21.00%-25.25%5:54
97131BELLUCCO DanieleBIRRE MEDIE Open M1972M 47:22+19:48+71.83%58.20%-21.43%-25.70%5:55
98169PIAZ GraziosaRUN E FUN OLTRETEAM Open F1962F 47:23+19:49+71.89%58.18%-21.47%-25.74%5:55
99173DAL MAGRO InesATL. TRICHIANA Open F1963F 48:02+20:28+74.24%57.39%-23.14%-27.47%6:00
100156SOPPELSA LorisCENCENIGHE Open M1965M 48:13+20:39+74.91%57.17%-23.61%-27.95%6:02
101154SOPPELSA Milena Open F1986F 48:14+20:40+74.97%57.15%-23.65%-28.00%6:02
102179RIGHES GiuseppeBIRRE MEDIE Open M1956M 48:38+21:04+76.42%56.68%-24.68%-29.06%6:05
103210DE DONA' Fabio Open M1959M 49:21+21:47+79.02%55.86%-26.51%-30.96%6:10
104190MAZZALOVO MartinaLORIS FANS CLUB Open F1989F 55:04+27:30+99.76%50.06%-41.17%-46.13%6:53
104228MAZZALOVO GabriellaLORIS FANS CLUB Open F1964F 55:04+27:30+99.76%50.06%-41.17%-46.13%6:53
106220SAVI Giulia Under 16 F2008F 59:30+31:56+115.84%46.33%-52.53%-57.89%7:26
107219BORTOLUZZI Elena Open F1979F 59:36+32:02+116.20%46.25%-52.79%-58.16%7:27
108133DAL MAGRO NicoleATL. TRICHIANA Under 16 F2009F 1:07:29+39:55+144.80%40.85%-73.00%-79.08%8:26
109134FREZZA NoemiATL. TRICHIANA Under 16 F2009F 1:09:38+42:04+152.60%39.59%-78.51%-84.79%8:42