4. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, May 29, 2019 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 50
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, June 3, 2019 08:58 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11099Michal ZoubekPardubice Muži 18 +1973M 18:41.4--100%26.60%24.38%4:09.2
21019Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 19:00.7+0:19.3+1.72%98.31%25.34%23.08%4:13.5
31000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 19:15.2+0:33.8+3.01%97.07%24.39%22.10%4:16.7
41023Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 19:19.0+0:37.6+3.35%96.76%24.14%21.84%4:17.6
51004Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 19:32.3+0:50.9+4.54%95.66%23.27%20.95%4:20.5
61032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:11.2+1:29.8+8.01%92.59%20.73%18.32%4:29.2
71022Matyáš BačaCzech Tri K. Team Junioři 15 - 17 let2004M 20:39.1+1:57.7+10.50%90.50%18.90%16.44%4:35.4
81007Vít Zavřel Ml.AC Pardubice Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 21:53.4+3:12.0+17.12%85.38%14.04%11.43%4:51.9
91012Michaela PajorováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 21:57.9+3:16.5+17.52%85.09%13.74%11.13%4:52.9
101100Tomáš MocekPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 21:58.9+3:17.5+17.61%85.03%13.68%11.06%4:53.1
111038Daniel PavlisEnervite Team Muži 18 +1985M 22:11.4+3:30.0+18.73%84.23%12.86%10.22%4:55.9
121036Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +M 22:22.3+3:40.9+19.70%83.54%12.15%9.48%4:58.3
131047Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 22:32.1+3:50.7+20.57%82.94%11.51%8.82%5:00.5
141013Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 22:59.7+4:18.3+23.03%81.28%9.70%6.96%5:06.6
151056Petra ŠtukovskáERA Ženy 18 +1988F 23:15.2+4:33.8+24.42%80.38%8.68%5.92%5:10.0
161048Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 23:19.8+4:38.4+24.83%80.11%8.38%5.61%5:11.1
171010Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M 23:25.2+4:43.8+25.31%79.80%8.03%5.24%5:12.3
181035Ondřej PodzimekFarmáři Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 23:26.7+4:45.3+25.44%79.72%7.93%5.14%5:12.6
191015Kateřina JuklováPardubice Ženy 18 +1996F 23:34.2+4:52.8+26.11%79.30%7.44%4.64%5:14.3
201080Leona Blažková Ženy 18 +1980F 23:39.1+4:57.7+26.55%79.02%7.12%4.31%5:15.4
211109Matouš Kubias Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 24:01.4+5:20.0+28.54%77.80%5.66%2.80%5:20.3
221052Ladislav ŠandaChlumec nad Cidlinou Muži 18 +1982M 24:11.8+5:30.4+29.46%77.24%4.98%2.10%5:22.6
231001Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 24:15.5+5:34.1+29.79%77.05%4.74%1.85%5:23.4
241122Radek FriedlPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 24:31.8+5:50.4+31.25%76.19%3.67%0.75%5:27.1
251008Roman HlavaBěháme v Holicích a okolí Muži 18 +1978M 24:42.4+6:01.0+32.19%75.65%2.98%0.04%5:29.4
261065Viktor Hlava Žáci 11 - 14 let2008M 24:43.5+6:02.1+32.29%75.59%2.90%-0.04%5:29.7
271051Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 24:52.7+6:11.3+33.11%75.13%2.30%-0.66%5:31.7
281102Lubomír Jirásko'SK Srch Muži 18 +1971M 25:26.4+6:45.0+36.12%73.47%0.10%-2.93%5:39.2
291029Iva PanchártkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1994F 25:35.2+6:53.8+36.90%73.05%-0.48%-3.52%5:41.2
301085Tomáš JanáčekTOM Team Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 25:39.7+6:58.3+37.30%72.83%-0.77%-3.83%5:42.2
311030Ladislav RybyšarKIEKERT Muži 18 +1986M 25:42.5+7:01.1+37.55%72.70%-0.96%-4.02%5:42.8
321105Karolína KratochvílováFIT Mamy Ženy 18 +1987F 25:53.2+7:11.8+38.51%72.20%-1.66%-4.74%5:45.2
331006Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:08.1+7:26.7+39.83%71.51%-2.63%-5.74%5:48.5
341044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 26:12.5+7:31.1+40.23%71.31%-2.92%-6.04%5:49.4
351041Petra KučerováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 27:25.1+8:43.7+46.70%68.17%-7.67%-10.93%6:05.6
361011Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 28:11.7+9:30.3+50.86%66.29%-10.72%-14.08%6:15.9
371106Kryštof Hudský Žáci 6 - 10 let2009M 28:43.1+10:01.7+53.66%65.08%-12.78%-16.19%6:22.9
381101Pavla KoblížkováPardubice Ženy 18 +1991F 29:10.1+10:28.7+56.06%64.08%-14.54%-18.01%6:28.9
391037Andrea ŠevčíkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1988F 29:15.3+10:33.9+56.53%63.89%-14.88%-18.37%6:30.1
401002Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 29:27.8+10:46.4+57.64%63.43%-15.70%-19.21%6:32.8
401003Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 29:27.8+10:46.4+57.64%63.43%-15.70%-19.21%6:32.8
421084Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 29:29.0+10:47.6+57.75%63.39%-15.78%-19.29%6:33.1
431104Marie Zdeňková Ženy 18 +1971F 29:47.3+11:05.9+59.38%62.74%-16.98%-20.52%6:37.2
441059Tereza MukařovskáTeam C.P.A Ženy 18 +1996F 30:17.1+11:35.7+62.04%61.71%-18.93%-22.53%6:43.8
441096Nikola GronychováTeam C.P.A Ženy 18 +1994F 30:17.1+11:35.7+62.04%61.71%-18.93%-22.53%6:43.8
461110Kristýna Otáhlová Ženy 18 +1993F 30:57.1+12:15.7+65.61%60.38%-21.55%-25.23%6:52.7
471103Kamila Černá Ženy 18 +1975F 32:01.3+13:19.9+71.33%58.37%-25.75%-29.56%7:07.0
481123Milada Dohnalová Ženy 18 +1974F 33:19.5+14:38.1+78.30%56.08%-30.87%-34.83%7:24.3
491107Jiří TurekPardubice Muži 18 +1978M 35:06.7+16:25.3+87.86%53.23%-37.88%-42.06%7:48.2
491108Štěpán TurekPardubice Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 35:06.7+16:25.3+87.86%53.23%-37.88%-42.06%7:48.2