Forbordsfjellet opp 2019 Konkurranse

Tuesday, May 28, 2019 18:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - hill
Location: Stjørdal, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 119
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Tuesday, May 28, 2019 20:14 (GMT+2)
Organized by: IL Fram - Trim
Race website: https://ilfram.no/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1103Chen DegenTeam Kina Meråker G16-18M 22:33.2--100%31.89%27.90%
249Alexander KirkebergNamdal løpeklubb M19-39M 23:23.5+0:50.3+3.72%96.42%29.35%25.22%
340Simen Eliassen KvarmeOgndal IL M19-39M 23:40.5+1:07.3+4.97%95.26%28.50%24.32%
4104Liu RongshengTeam Kina Meråker M19-39M 24:22.6+1:49.4+8.08%92.52%26.38%22.07%
596John Magnus HaugenHommelvik idrettslag M19-39M 24:30.8+1:57.6+8.69%92.00%25.97%21.64%
641Martin VisterFrol IL M19-39M 24:32.5+1:59.3+8.82%91.90%25.88%21.55%
7110Magnus NorøyFrol IL M19-39M 24:34.2+2:01.0+8.94%91.79%25.80%21.46%
873Erik HaddonByåsen IL G16-18M 24:46.3+2:13.1+9.84%91.04%25.19%20.81%
916Johan Kjeldsen DahlenEkne IL G16-18M 24:46.9+2:13.7+9.88%91.01%25.16%20.78%
10107Rune TalsnesTeam Kina Meråker M19-39M 24:52.0+2:18.8+10.26%90.70%24.90%20.51%
113Kristian Fodstad KarlsenStrandbygda IL M19-39M 24:58.8+2:25.6+10.76%90.29%24.56%20.14%
12109Geir Kristian HoåsLånke IL M19-39M 25:04.4+2:31.2+11.17%89.95%24.28%19.85%
1311Adrian FløttumStøren Sportsklubb M19-39M 25:06.7+2:33.5+11.34%89.81%24.16%19.72%
14108Odd Even FossenForra IL M19-39M 25:08.6+2:35.4+11.48%89.70%24.06%19.62%
15111Hallgeir AspliFrol IL M19-39M 25:17.3+2:44.1+12.13%89.18%23.63%19.16%
1614Berit MogstadRindal IL K19-39F 25:34.2+3:01.0+13.38%88.20%22.78%18.26%
1771Mads Richstad EllingsenHommelvik IL G16-18M 25:49.5+3:16.3+14.51%87.33%22.01%17.44%
182Henrik EinangshaugAasguten, IL, M19-39M 26:07.3+3:34.1+15.82%86.34%21.11%16.50%
1952Marius Landsem MelhusOgndal IL M19-39M 26:19.0+3:45.8+16.69%85.70%20.52%15.87%
204Jesper Abelsen AndreasenHalsøy IL M19-39M 26:24.3+3:51.1+17.08%85.41%20.25%15.59%
21122Tor Anton PedersenIvrig M19-39M 26:33.1+3:59.9+17.73%84.94%19.81%15.12%
2291Knut Dahlen AspenesSkatval Skilag G16-18M 26:39.8+4:06.6+18.22%84.59%19.47%14.76%
231John Ivar KarlsenHommelvik IL G16-18M 26:43.2+4:10.0+18.47%84.41%19.30%14.58%
2451Are DenstadVollan I.K. M19-39M 26:52.0+4:18.8+19.13%83.95%18.86%14.11%
25118Pål BaxterIL Fram M19-39M 26:53.1+4:19.9+19.21%83.89%18.80%14.06%
26121Ole Jacob ForsmoHalsøy IL M19-39M 27:00.8+4:27.6+19.78%83.49%18.42%13.64%
2735Ove Erik TronvollSvorkmo N.O.I. M40-59M 27:04.0+4:30.8+20.01%83.33%18.26%13.47%
2895Simen HolenSteinkjer Friidrettsklubb G16-18M 27:12.1+4:38.9+20.61%82.91%17.85%13.04%
2928Johan Henrik LundboStrindheim il M40-59M 27:24.2+4:51.0+21.50%82.30%17.24%12.40%
3013Antonius Herskedal AmundsenByaasen Skiklub G16-18M 27:25.3+4:52.1+21.59%82.25%17.18%12.34%
3150Kristian Magnus BotnOksskolten Idrettslag M19-39M 27:34.9+5:01.7+22.30%81.77%16.70%11.83%
3242Kjell Einar SkaretMarkabygda IL M19-39M 27:37.3+5:04.1+22.47%81.65%16.58%11.70%
33112Simen HegstadIL Aasgutten G16-18M 27:40.7+5:07.5+22.72%81.48%16.41%11.52%
3438Magnus MeyerRanheim IL M40-59M 28:00.4+5:27.2+24.18%80.53%15.42%10.47%
3517Nils Ole FuglemSelbu IL G16-18M 28:03.9+5:30.7+24.44%80.36%15.24%10.28%
36116Bjørn Arlid SkjeldstadåsKopperå Il M19-39M 28:07.6+5:34.4+24.71%80.18%15.05%10.09%
37105Zhang YazhenTeam Kina Meråker K19-39F 28:10.7+5:37.5+24.94%80.04%14.90%9.92%
3856Astri WaldalHommelvik IL K40-59F 28:18.1+5:44.9+25.49%79.69%14.53%9.53%
39106Wen YingTeam Kina Meråker K19-39F 28:35.3+6:02.1+26.76%78.89%13.66%8.61%
4048Håvard HaugliOksskolten Idrettslag M19-39M 28:42.1+6:08.9+27.26%78.58%13.32%8.25%
419Sander SvendgårdHommelvik IL G13-15M 28:47.1+6:13.9+27.63%78.35%13.07%7.98%
4232Eskil BjørgumLånke IL - Friidrett M40-59M 28:50.0+6:16.8+27.85%78.22%12.92%7.83%
4366Tale Bruheim BredingSteinkjer Friidrettsklubb J16-18F 28:54.4+6:21.2+28.17%78.02%12.70%7.59%
4445Oddvar RønningLånke IL - Friidrett M19-39M 29:03.8+6:30.6+28.86%77.60%12.23%7.09%
4592Jens Myhre SvinsåsStjørdals Blink Ski G16-18M 29:05.1+6:31.9+28.96%77.54%12.16%7.02%
4646Lutz MütschardForra IL M19-39M 29:09.6+6:36.4+29.29%77.34%11.93%6.78%
4762Wenche Aune Snildalsli K19-39F 29:13.5+6:40.3+29.58%77.17%11.74%6.57%
485Anniken EvenhusAasguten, IL, J13-15F 29:18.4+6:45.2+29.94%76.96%11.49%6.31%
49101Tonje SkjelstadåsIL Varden Meråker K19-39F 29:20.3+6:47.1+30.08%76.87%11.39%6.21%
5010Julie Victoria BergLeksvik IL K19-39F 29:42.3+7:09.1+31.71%75.92%10.29%5.04%
5147Bård BaltoNordlys, IL M19-39M 29:43.5+7:10.3+31.80%75.87%10.23%4.98%
52114Rolf Lynum BjerkemHell Ultraløperklubb M40-59M 29:46.7+7:13.5+32.04%75.74%10.07%4.81%
5337Bård KjesbuLånke IL - Friidrett M40-59M 29:51.7+7:18.5+32.40%75.53%9.81%4.54%
54117Håvard VeieRonglan Il G16-18M 30:07.6+7:34.4+33.58%74.86%9.01%3.69%
55115Ivar RøddeLånke IL M19-39M 30:12.3+7:39.1+33.93%74.67%8.78%3.44%
5661Hanne SkulbruStrindheim il K19-39F 30:36.8+8:03.6+35.74%73.67%7.54%2.14%
5772Erling Karijord VennatrøTangmoen I.L G16-18M 30:47.5+8:14.3+36.53%73.24%7.01%1.57%
5876Karl Haugen KleppaBeitstad IL G13-15M 30:50.2+8:17.0+36.73%73.14%6.87%1.42%
5953Kjersti Ervik K40-59F 30:52.1+8:18.9+36.87%73.06%6.77%1.32%
6043Jonas DanielsenOksskolten Idrettslag M19-39M 31:16.9+8:43.7+38.70%72.10%5.53%0.00%
6133Vidar NåvikFrosta IL M40-59M 31:30.2+8:57.0+39.68%71.59%4.86%-0.71%
62102Marius RessemFrol IL G16-18M 31:46.3+9:13.1+40.87%70.99%4.05%-1.57%
6334Erik Robert ZimmermannSkjelstadmark IL M40-59M 31:49.7+9:16.5+41.12%70.86%3.87%-1.75%
6463Guro BostadStrindheim il K19-39F 32:03.4+9:30.2+42.14%70.35%3.18%-2.48%
656Andrine RønningAasguten, IL, J13-15F 32:13.2+9:40.0+42.86%70.00%2.69%-3.00%
6699Eline Klevberg LerfallLånke IL J13-15F 32:21.5+9:48.3+43.47%69.70%2.27%-3.44%
6736Christer KristoffersenStjørdals-Blink, IL, M40-59M 32:28.0+9:54.8+43.96%69.47%1.95%-3.79%
6824Christian PrestegårdKondis / IL Fanaråk M60+M 32:34.5+10:01.3+44.44%69.24%1.62%-4.13%
69113John Gunnar DybvadLånke IL M19-39M 32:41.1+10:07.9+44.92%69.00%1.29%-4.49%
708Ida WaldalHommelvik IL J13-15F 32:42.0+10:08.8+44.99%68.97%1.24%-4.53%
7165Hedda Nordgård JakobsenHommelvik IL J16-18F 32:45.4+10:12.2+45.24%68.85%1.07%-4.72%
7277Erik Wang Strømhaug G13-15M 33:01.4+10:28.2+46.42%68.30%0.27%-5.57%
73100Jørgen LerfallLånke IL M40-59M 33:02.9+10:29.7+46.53%68.24%0.19%-5.65%
7429Ole ChristensenIL Fram M40-59M 33:24.9+10:51.7+48.16%67.49%-0.92%-6.82%
7574Martin FossenForra IL G13-15M 33:36.2+11:03.0+48.99%67.12%-1.49%-7.42%
76120Mia MossigeIL Varden Meråker J13-15F 33:48.3+11:15.1+49.89%66.72%-2.10%-8.07%
7731Rune LogsteinTrøndelag fylkeskommune M40-59M 34:00.2+11:27.0+50.77%66.33%-2.69%-8.70%
7864Lina LundbergHommelvik IL J16-18F 34:05.0+11:31.8+51.12%66.17%-2.94%-8.96%
7975Thomas ReitanIL Fram G13-15M 34:08.5+11:35.3+51.38%66.06%-3.11%-9.14%
8022Paul Håkon AlmåsHommelvik IL M60+M 34:21.4+11:48.2+52.34%65.64%-3.76%-9.83%
8130Alexander WaltonStrindheim il M40-59M 34:23.7+11:50.5+52.51%65.57%-3.88%-9.95%
82119Lilli OfstadTeam Kina Meråker K19-39F 34:26.7+11:53.5+52.73%65.48%-4.03%-10.11%
8323Bjørn NilssenFrosta IL M60+M 34:30.2+11:57.0+52.99%65.37%-4.20%-10.30%
8467Laura Kjeldsen DahlenEkne IL J13-15F 34:44.5+12:11.3+54.04%64.92%-4.92%-11.06%
8598Johan Sandgrind M19-39M 34:45.5+12:12.3+54.12%64.89%-4.97%-11.11%
8627Tore HammerHommelvik IL M40-59M 34:50.8+12:17.6+54.51%64.72%-5.24%-11.40%
8721Emil GranFrosta IL G13-15M 35:09.9+12:36.7+55.92%64.14%-6.20%-12.41%
8839Jørn UlvikFrosta IL M19-39M 35:16.0+12:42.8+56.37%63.95%-6.51%-12.74%
8954Mette Bjørgen K40-59F 35:24.3+12:51.1+56.98%63.70%-6.93%-13.18%
9097John Atle SkjerveTEENESS BIL M19-39M 35:32.2+12:59.0+57.57%63.46%-7.33%-13.60%
9144Verner JuliussenAasguten, IL, M19-39M 35:47.3+13:14.1+58.68%63.02%-8.09%-14.41%
9225Sverre BuanStrindheim il M60+M 36:39.2+14:06.0+62.52%61.53%-10.70%-17.17%
9326Torbjørn RolsethForra IL M60+M 36:42.5+14:09.3+62.76%61.44%-10.86%-17.35%
9415Viktoria Røvik KvamvoldHommelvik IL J16-18F 37:24.5+14:51.3+65.87%60.29%-12.98%-19.59%
9512Mats LianContiga M19-39M 37:54.0+15:20.8+68.05%59.51%-14.46%-21.16%
9693Astri Myhre SvinsåsStjørdals Blink Ski J13-15F 38:01.5+15:28.3+68.60%59.31%-14.84%-21.56%
9718Kristina HofstadIL Fram J13-15F 38:34.8+16:01.6+71.06%58.46%-16.52%-23.33%
9880Ezekiel UpchurchUSMC M19-39M 39:03.0+16:29.8+73.15%57.76%-17.94%-24.83%
9970Ida KjesbuLånke IL - Friidrett J13-15F 39:27.5+16:54.3+74.96%57.16%-19.17%-26.14%
10060June TanemsmoFIRE STJØRDAL K19-39F 39:35.4+17:02.2+75.54%56.97%-19.57%-26.56%
10188Cameron WaddingUSMC M19-39M 40:17.0+17:43.8+78.61%55.99%-21.66%-28.78%
10257Amalie Opheim VingeFrosta IL K19-39F 40:22.5+17:49.3+79.02%55.86%-21.94%-29.07%
10368Amanda AunvikLånke IL - Friidrett J13-15F 40:23.8+17:50.6+79.12%55.83%-22.00%-29.14%
10455Laila Bjørnli Wang K40-59F 40:30.9+17:57.7+79.64%55.67%-22.36%-29.52%
10582Justin RamirezUSMC M19-39M 41:02.3+18:29.1+81.96%54.96%-23.94%-31.19%
10659Solveig Frafjord WithcombFIRE STJØRDAL K19-39F 41:31.1+18:57.9+84.09%54.32%-25.39%-32.72%
10787Harrison WillUSMC M19-39M 42:52.3+20:19.1+90.09%52.61%-29.48%-37.05%
10889Katherine CallaghanUSMC K19-39F 43:11.6+20:38.4+91.52%52.21%-30.45%-38.08%
10994Sofie LoråsSkatval Skilag J16-19F 43:32.4+20:59.2+93.05%51.80%-31.50%-39.19%
11058Nathalie BjørkåsFIRE STJØRDAL K19-39F 45:25.1+22:51.9+101.38%49.66%-37.17%-45.19%
11181Art NavarroUSMC M19-39M 47:56.5+25:23.3+112.57%47.04%-44.79%-53.26%
11278Caleb ParsonsUSMC M19-39M 48:06.4+25:33.2+113.30%46.88%-45.29%-53.79%
11383Alen SaylesUSMC M19-39M 50:45.8+28:12.6+125.08%44.43%-53.31%-62.28%
11485Jesus LujanUSMC M19-39M 50:46.7+28:13.5+125.15%44.42%-53.36%-62.33%
11586Aaron LavoieUSMC M19-39M 54:43.2+32:10.0+142.62%41.22%-65.26%-74.93%
11679Eloy YabarraUSMC M19-39M 58:58.5+36:25.3+161.49%38.24%-78.11%-88.53%
11784Shaladra YazzieUSMC M19-39M 59:01.1+36:27.9+161.68%38.21%-78.24%-88.67%
118123Cindy MonroyUS Marines K19-39F 59:01.8+36:28.6+161.74%38.21%-78.28%-88.70%
11990Travis BurlesonUSMC M19-39M 1:01:06.2+38:33.0+170.93%36.91%-84.54%-95.33%