intoTRI Walton - Free Tri Series 05_2019

Sunday, May 26, 2019 07:00 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Walton-on-Thames, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 35
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Chip timing: RFID
Updated: Friday, June 7, 2019 17:48 (GMT+0)
Organized by: intoTRI
Race website: https://intotri.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1241Henry Webber09/10YM 16:41.0--100%24.31%22.25%
247Jack Steedman11/12YM 17:13.0+0:32.0+3.20%96.90%21.89%19.77%
3256Jessica Tangen09/10YF 17:31.0+0:50.0+5.00%95.24%20.53%18.37%
412Alfie Bryan11/12YM 17:47.0+1:06.0+6.59%93.81%19.32%17.13%
5207Alanna Ash11/12YF 17:51.0+1:10.0+6.99%93.46%19.02%16.82%
644kitty scott09/10YF 18:09.0+1:28.0+8.79%91.92%17.65%15.42%
7260Emma Shakespeare11/12YF 18:25.0+1:44.0+10.39%90.59%16.44%14.17%
8214Sabrina Coppola Johansen09/10YF 18:55.0+2:14.0+13.39%88.19%14.18%11.84%
9236Maya Seeley11/12YF 19:14.0+2:33.0+15.28%86.74%12.74%10.37%
10232Sam Prebble09/10YM 19:36.0+2:55.0+17.48%85.12%11.08%8.66%
11248Daniel Kevin11/12YM 19:47.0+3:06.0+18.58%84.33%10.24%7.81%
12245Cara Knight09/10YF 20:47.0+4:06.0+24.58%80.27%5.71%3.15%
13208Luke Baker09/10YM 20:50.0+4:09.0+24.88%80.08%5.48%2.91%
14237Arlo SULLIVAN08YM 20:59.0+4:18.0+25.77%79.51%4.80%2.21%
15243Martha Bailey09/10YF 21:14.0+4:33.0+27.27%78.57%3.67%1.05%
1669Freddie Sayers09/10YM 21:26.0+4:45.0+28.47%77.84%2.76%0.12%
17238Emile SULLIVAN09/10YM 21:29.0+4:48.0+28.77%77.66%2.53%-0.12%
1814Theo Banks08YM 21:36.0+4:55.0+29.47%77.24%2.00%-0.66%
1922Annabelle Roberts09/10YF 22:35.0+5:54.0+35.36%73.87%-2.46%-5.24%
20240Leo Uawithya09/10YM 22:38.0+5:57.0+35.66%73.71%-2.69%-5.48%
21212Lily Castle11/12YF 23:43.0+7:02.0+42.16%70.34%-7.60%-10.52%
22223Ella Martin11/12YF 23:52.0+7:11.0+43.06%69.90%-8.28%-11.22%
23215Amy Evans11/12YF 23:55.0+7:14.0+43.36%69.76%-8.51%-11.46%
24218Kiera Fitchett08YF 24:17.0+7:36.0+45.55%68.70%-10.17%-13.17%
25233Mack Sartin09/10YM 24:23.0+7:42.0+46.15%68.42%-10.63%-13.63%
26250Emily Nelson09/10YF 24:43.0+8:02.0+48.15%67.50%-12.14%-15.18%
27244Oscar Sayers08YM 24:49.0+8:08.0+48.75%67.23%-12.59%-15.65%
2850Myla Turner09/10YF 26:34.0+9:53.0+59.24%62.80%-20.53%-23.81%
29221Lucas Fleming09/10YM 27:07.0+10:26.0+62.54%61.52%-23.03%-26.37%
3021Olivia Roberts08YF 27:20.0+10:39.0+63.84%61.04%-24.01%-27.38%
31234Teddy Sartin08YM 28:36.0+11:55.0+71.43%58.33%-29.76%-33.28%
32257James Tangen08YM 31:17.0+14:36.0+87.51%53.33%-41.93%-45.79%
-67Lucy Smith09/10YF DNF-----
-209Annika Beard09/10YF DNF-----
-220Karl Fleming09/10YM DNF-----