The Beast Trail 2019

Saturday, May 11, 2019 03:30 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 31
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: unknown msm8909
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Saturday, January 18, 2020 08:32 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Beast Runners 跑山獸
Race website: http://www.TBT.beast.run/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
1431顏瑞宏 Ruey Hone Yen正崴三鐵 - TPE 1977M 36:00--100%51.42%56.19%
2423陳欣鈺 Hsin Yu ChenBirthday Hash - TPE 1997F 39:00+3:00+8.33%92.31%47.37%52.54%
3408歐福海 Frank Ou正崴三鐵 - TPE 1970M 44:00+8:00+22.22%81.82%40.62%46.45%
4413何怡貞 Yi Chen He正崴三鐵 - TPE 1983F 47:00+11:00+30.56%76.60%36.57%42.80%
5401吳國賓 Kuo Pin Wu歡樂好呻吟 - TPE 1975M 49:00+13:00+36.11%73.47%33.87%40.37%
5410徐志煌 Chase Jhih-Huang ShyuChase - TPE 1989M 49:00+13:00+36.11%73.47%33.87%40.37%
7428吳彥亭 Yen Ting Wu369打火隊 - TPE 1987F 1:00:41+24:41+68.56%59.32%18.11%26.15%
8429吳景婷 Ching Ting Wu369打火隊 - TPE 1994F 1:04:09+28:09+78.19%56.12%13.43%21.93%
9430謝楊韻柔 Yun Jou Hsieh YangTPE 1986F 1:05:33+29:33+82.08%54.92%11.54%20.22%
10402蘇高毅 Kaoyi SuTPE 1974M 1:20:05+44:05+122.45%44.95%-8.07%2.54%
11403蘇紹齊 Shaochi SuTPE 2010M 1:20:07+44:07+122.55%44.93%-8.12%2.49%
12416蔡秋芳 Chiu Fang TsaiTPE 1972F 1:21:34+45:34+126.57%44.14%-10.08%0.73%
13424卓瓊慧 Chiung Hui ChoTPE 1978F 1:21:40+45:40+126.85%44.08%-10.21%0.61%
14425蔡宜均 Yi Chun TsaiTPE 1985F 1:22:06+46:06+128.06%43.85%-10.80%0.08%
15426許嘉芫 Chia Yuan HsuTPE 1985F 1:22:10+46:10+128.24%43.81%-10.89%0.00%
16427侯佩嬅 Pei Hua HouTPE 1982F 1:22:12+46:12+128.33%43.80%-10.93%-0.04%
17407許家慎 Chia Shen HsuTPE 1980M 1:22:15+46:15+128.47%43.77%-11.00%-0.10%
18418蘇苡嫚 Iman SuTPE 2007F 1:24:29+48:29+134.68%42.61%-14.01%-2.82%
19421張芊華 Olivia ChangTPE 2009F 1:24:31+48:31+134.77%42.60%-14.06%-2.86%
20417林品諭 Pinyu LinTPE 1975F 1:24:57+48:57+135.97%42.38%-14.64%-3.39%
21404張德風 Derek ChangTPE 2006M 1:26:37+50:37+140.60%41.56%-16.89%-5.42%
22419王雅玲 Yaling WangTPE 1972F 1:26:40+50:40+140.74%41.54%-16.96%-5.48%
23422張芊盈 Victoria ChangTPE 2011F 1:27:45+51:45+143.75%41.03%-18.42%-6.80%
24420劉憶珍 I Jane LiuTPE 1976F 1:27:49+51:49+143.94%40.99%-18.51%-6.88%
25406張立偉 Li Wei ChangTPE 1974M 1:27:51+51:51+144.03%40.98%-18.56%-6.92%
26411王淑玲 Shuling Wang正崴三鐵 - TPE 1967F 1:27:53+51:53+144.12%40.96%-18.60%-6.96%
27415廖芸萱 Yun Hsuan Liao正崴三鐵 - TPE 1970F 1:27:55+51:55+144.21%40.95%-18.65%-7.00%
28412謝宇華 Hsieh Yu Hua正崴三鐵 - TPE 1982F 1:27:57+51:57+144.31%40.93%-18.69%-7.04%
29414蔡儷雪 Li-Hsueh Tsai正崴三鐵 - TPE 1965F 1:27:59+51:59+144.40%40.92%-18.74%-7.08%
-405Brendon MauTPE 1975M DNF-----
-409楊智翔 Chih Hsiang Yang369打火隊 - TPE 1982M DNF-----