Lidingöloppet on Tour Jönköping 2019

Wednesday, May 8, 2019 19:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Jönköping Municipality, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 60
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, May 8, 2019 22:42 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Lidingöloppet on Tour Jönköping 2019

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1230Oscar ClaessonSävedalens AIK Män 10km 35:48.3--100%27.83%26.89%19:00:13.0
2203Axel BjörkmanIF Hallby SOK Män 10km 39:16.7+3:28.4+9.70%91.16%20.82%19.80%19:00:13.0
3218Benjamin ClaessonIF Hallby SOK Män 10km 39:27.8+3:39.5+10.22%90.73%20.45%19.42%19:00:13.0
4120Simon JonssonIF Hallby SOK Män 10km 39:28.8+3:40.5+10.26%90.69%20.42%19.39%19:00:13.0
560Gary LinnéussonRunForSteFun Män 10km 40:30.1+4:41.8+13.12%88.40%18.36%17.30%19:00:13.0
6217Oskar PalmérAneby Män 10km 41:53.6+6:05.3+17.00%85.47%15.55%14.46%19:00:13.0
7222Edvin NordströmTäby OK Män 10km 41:59.5+6:11.2+17.28%85.27%15.35%14.26%19:00:13.0
8212Linus PerssonEksjö Män 10km 42:18.7+6:30.4+18.17%84.62%14.71%13.61%19:00:13.0
981Anton GrahnIK Hakarpspojkarna Män 10km 42:36.0+6:47.7+18.98%84.05%14.13%13.02%19:00:13.0
10219Alexander ThudeenIK Akele Män 10km 42:41.6+6:53.3+19.24%83.87%13.94%12.83%19:00:13.0
11235Tilda JohanssonOK Orion Kvinnor 10km 42:59.6+7:11.3+20.08%83.28%13.34%12.22%19:00:13.0
12197Michael EdgrenHabo Män 10km 43:02.2+7:13.9+20.20%83.20%13.25%12.13%19:00:13.0
13226Elliot ÅkessonIF Hallby SOK Män 10km 43:08.4+7:20.1+20.49%83.00%13.04%11.92%19:00:13.0
14214Joachim WahlgrenVetlanda Män 10km 43:48.5+8:00.2+22.35%81.73%11.69%10.55%19:00:13.0
1525Tobias JohanssonIF Hallby SOK Män 10km 43:55.3+8:07.0+22.67%81.52%11.46%10.32%19:00:13.0
16232Alfred ClaessonIF Hallby SOK Män 10km 44:08.0+8:19.7+23.26%81.13%11.04%9.89%19:00:13.0
17223Moa HanssonLandsbro IF SK Kvinnor 10km 44:09.3+8:21.0+23.32%81.09%10.99%9.84%19:00:13.0
18202Karl NylénVaggeryds SOK Män 10km 44:44.7+8:56.4+24.97%80.02%9.80%8.64%19:00:13.0
19228Johan PalmerHallby Män 10km 44:51.3+9:03.0+25.28%79.82%9.58%8.42%19:00:13.0
20224Hanna AbrahamssonEksjö Södra IK Kvinnor 10km 44:51.9+9:03.6+25.30%79.81%9.56%8.40%19:00:13.0
21231Per BäckströmSödra Vedbo Löpargille Män 10km 45:03.1+9:14.8+25.83%79.48%9.19%8.01%19:00:13.0
22128Gabrifl NorderIF Rigor Män 10km 45:13.0+9:24.7+26.29%79.19%8.85%7.68%19:00:13.0
23234Johan SandbergTeam Runners High Män 10km 45:20.8+9:32.5+26.65%78.96%8.59%7.41%19:00:13.0
24227Madeleine LarssonIF Hallby SOK Kvinnor 10km 45:24.3+9:36.0+26.81%78.86%8.47%7.29%19:00:13.0
25209Jonas WallinderSödra Vedbo Löpargille Män 10km 45:25.1+9:36.8+26.85%78.83%8.45%7.27%19:00:13.0
26211Felix LönnbergMalmbäcks IF Män 10km 46:21.0+10:32.7+29.45%77.25%6.57%5.36%19:00:13.0
2712Anders DegermanANKARSRUM Män 10km 48:07.7+12:19.4+34.42%74.39%2.98%1.73%19:00:13.0
28208Mattias BroströmMånsarp Män 10km 48:29.7+12:41.4+35.44%73.83%2.25%0.98%19:00:13.0
29229Joakim SvenssonIKHP Män 10km 48:41.9+12:53.6+36.01%73.52%1.84%0.57%19:00:13.0
3022Mattias PerssonJönköping Män 10km 48:58.6+13:10.3+36.79%73.11%1.27%0.00%19:00:13.0
31198Petter LarssonVaggeryd SOK Män 10km 49:08.0+13:19.7+37.22%72.87%0.96%-0.32%19:00:13.0
32233Gustav Arpenvik Män 10km 49:23.1+13:34.8+37.93%72.50%0.45%-0.83%19:00:13.0
33201Gabriel NylénJönköping Män 10km 49:36.6+13:48.3+38.56%72.17%0.00%-1.29%19:00:13.0
34216Charlotte DufvaSOL Tranås Kvinnor 10km 50:01.5+14:13.2+39.72%71.57%-0.84%-2.14%19:00:13.0
35225Annika FribergBankeryd Kvinnor 10km 50:37.5+14:49.2+41.39%70.73%-2.05%-3.37%19:00:13.0
36213Martin BeijerHovslätts IK Män 10km 50:52.2+15:03.9+42.08%70.39%-2.54%-3.87%19:00:13.0
37206Björn SteffenLjusdal RC Män 10km 50:57.8+15:09.5+42.34%70.26%-2.73%-4.06%19:00:13.0
38102Caroline SahlinSkara Kvinnor 10km 51:42.4+15:54.1+44.41%69.25%-4.23%-5.57%19:00:13.0
39122Johan TagessonTranås Män 10km 51:49.1+16:00.8+44.72%69.10%-4.45%-5.80%19:00:13.0
404Jane Runesson MalmströmVäxjö Kvinnor 10km 52:23.0+16:34.7+46.30%68.35%-5.59%-6.96%19:00:13.0
41152Anton RommedahlIF Hallby SOK Män 10km 53:02.5+17:14.2+48.14%67.50%-6.92%-8.30%19:00:13.0
42199Mikael SandströmTaberg Män 10km 53:33.3+17:45.0+49.57%66.86%-7.95%-9.35%19:00:13.0
4338Frida KumbJönköping Kvinnor 10km 53:40.7+17:52.4+49.92%66.70%-8.20%-9.60%19:00:13.0
4443Sofie BjörnbergJönköping Kvinnor 10km 54:27.4+18:39.1+52.09%65.75%-9.77%-11.19%19:00:13.0
45220Jacob JarlIKHP Män 10km 54:38.3+18:50.0+52.60%65.53%-10.14%-11.56%19:00:13.0
46200Martin HedlundJönköping Män 10km 54:58.8+19:10.5+53.55%65.12%-10.83%-12.26%19:00:13.0
47221Måns BrandelVäxjö Män 10km 56:03.5+20:15.2+56.57%63.87%-13.00%-14.46%19:00:13.0
48132Christian StrömbergIKHP Män 10km 56:42.8+20:54.5+58.40%63.13%-14.32%-15.80%19:00:13.0
4954Nisse KarlssonJoenkoeping Män 10km 57:23.9+21:35.6+60.31%62.38%-15.70%-17.20%19:00:13.0
50204Maria WibergHuskvarna Kvinnor 10km 57:42.2+21:53.9+61.16%62.05%-16.32%-17.82%19:00:13.0
5194Sara JonssonOK Klyftamo Kvinnor 10km 58:48.0+22:59.7+64.22%60.89%-18.53%-20.06%19:00:13.0
5270Madelene LjungarsJönköping Kvinnor 10km 1:00:07.2+24:18.9+67.91%59.56%-21.19%-22.75%19:00:13.0
537Benjamin CarlénJönköping Män 10km 1:00:14.8+24:26.5+68.26%59.43%-21.44%-23.01%19:00:13.0
549Magdalena CarlenJönköping Kvinnor 10km 1:00:24.7+24:36.4+68.72%59.27%-21.78%-23.35%19:00:13.0
55236Sophie Bernström Män 10km 1:01:25.4+25:37.1+71.55%58.29%-23.82%-25.41%19:00:13.0
56205Elin BornvallNorrahammar Kvinnor 10km 1:01:58.1+26:09.8+73.07%57.78%-24.91%-26.53%19:00:13.0
5766Björn BellforsJönköping Män 10km 1:03:34.1+27:45.8+77.54%56.33%-28.14%-29.79%19:00:13.0
58215Erika MillestadSOL Tranås Kvinnor 10km 1:04:23.9+28:35.6+79.86%55.60%-29.81%-31.49%19:00:13.0
59210Jonas HögbergJönköping Män 10km 1:04:28.9+28:40.6+80.09%55.53%-29.98%-31.66%19:00:13.0
-207Linda AnderssonTenhult Kvinnor 10km DNF-----19:00:13.0