2019 Gladstone Harbour Festival Fun Run

Friday, April 19, 2019 07:00 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Gladstone QLD, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Timed on: Laptop
Timed with: Chip timing
Updated: Sunday, April 4, 2021 01:37 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Gladstone Road Runners Inc
Race website: http://www.gladstoneroadrunners.com
Race notes
Link to Timing Wizards results
From this link you can print your finisher's certificate.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1300Heidi Craig1. Sub-JuniorF 12:57.0--100%39.45%32.61%
2209Mckenzie Barton1. Sub-JuniorF 13:44.0+0:47.0+6.05%94.30%35.79%28.53%
3206Molly Barton1. Sub-JuniorF 13:47.0+0:50.0+6.44%93.95%35.56%28.27%
4279Abbey-Jean Thompson1. Sub-JuniorF 14:05.0+1:08.0+8.75%91.95%34.15%26.71%
5236Alex Huth1. Sub-JuniorF 14:30.0+1:33.0+11.97%89.31%32.20%24.54%
6536Charlotte O'neill1. Sub-JuniorF 14:35.0+1:38.0+12.61%88.80%31.82%24.11%
7229Ava Hetherington1. Sub-JuniorF 15:44.0+2:47.0+21.49%82.31%26.44%18.13%
8298Reagan Copsey1. Sub-JuniorF 15:57.0+3:00.0+23.17%81.19%25.43%17.00%
9537Emily O'neill1. Sub-JuniorF 16:00.0+3:03.0+23.55%80.94%25.19%16.74%
10231Mia Hetherington1. Sub-JuniorF 16:28.0+3:31.0+27.16%78.64%23.01%14.31%
11239Libby Huth1. Sub-JuniorF 16:33.0+3:36.0+27.80%78.25%22.62%13.88%
12286Matilda Bayntun1. Sub-JuniorF 17:00.0+4:03.0+31.27%76.18%20.52%11.54%
13390Jael Van Der Wel1. Sub-JuniorF 17:01.0+4:04.0+31.40%76.10%20.44%11.45%
14326Kianna Keily1. Sub-JuniorF 17:01.1+4:04.1+31.42%76.09%20.43%11.44%
15309Jolene Devney1. Sub-JuniorF 17:20.0+4:23.0+33.85%74.71%18.96%9.80%
16533Ashton Mercer1. Sub-JuniorF 17:22.0+4:25.0+34.11%74.57%18.80%9.63%
17391Ruhamah Van Der Wel1. Sub-JuniorF 17:31.0+4:34.0+35.26%73.93%18.10%8.85%
18565Harley Wilkinson1. Sub-JuniorF 17:42.0+4:45.0+36.68%73.16%17.24%7.89%
19356Robert Patrick1. Sub-JuniorF 17:43.0+4:46.0+36.81%73.10%17.17%7.81%
20211Lily Bowles1. Sub-JuniorF 18:13.1+5:16.1+40.68%71.08%14.82%5.20%
21264April Perrott1. Sub-JuniorF 18:14.0+5:17.0+40.80%71.02%14.75%5.12%
22266Olive Perrott1. Sub-JuniorF 18:14.1+5:17.1+40.81%71.02%14.74%5.11%
23297Brooke Copsey1. Sub-JuniorF 19:13.0+6:16.0+48.39%67.39%10.15%0.00%
24557Charlotte Spearing1. Sub-JuniorF 19:13.1+6:16.1+48.40%67.38%10.14%-0.01%
25560Chayse Taylor1. Sub-JuniorF 19:28.0+6:31.0+50.32%66.52%8.98%-1.30%
26382Annie Thorogood1. Sub-JuniorF 19:30.0+6:33.0+50.58%66.41%8.83%-1.47%
27317Lilli Gosley1. Sub-JuniorF 20:59.0+8:02.0+62.03%61.72%1.89%-9.19%
28351Bruce Parry1. Sub-JuniorF 22:19.0+9:22.0+72.33%58.03%-4.34%-16.13%
29520Charlotte Irvin1. Sub-JuniorF 23:17.0+10:20.0+79.79%55.62%-8.86%-21.16%
30341Troyden Marks1. Sub-JuniorF 24:16.0+11:19.0+87.39%53.37%-13.46%-26.28%
31357Toby Patrick1. Sub-JuniorF 24:23.0+11:26.0+88.29%53.11%-14.00%-26.89%
32566Morgan Wilkinson1. Sub-JuniorF 24:38.0+11:41.0+90.22%52.57%-15.17%-28.19%
33331Charlie Long1. Sub-JuniorF 26:22.0+13:25.0+103.60%49.12%-23.28%-37.21%
34403Mia Bye1. Sub-JuniorF 26:22.1+13:25.1+103.62%49.11%-23.29%-37.22%
35288Zoe Bayntun1. Sub-JuniorF 26:32.0+13:35.0+104.89%48.81%-24.06%-38.07%
36250Sonny Boi Lindley1. Sub-JuniorF 27:04.0+14:07.0+109.01%47.84%-26.55%-40.85%
37549Zoe Richardson1. Sub-JuniorF 27:29.0+14:32.0+112.23%47.12%-28.50%-43.02%
38335Chloe Maddison1. Sub-JuniorF 28:17.0+15:20.0+118.40%45.79%-32.24%-47.18%
39253Natalie Little1. Sub-JuniorF 28:18.0+15:21.0+118.53%45.76%-32.32%-47.27%
40406Lorelei Davison1. Sub-JuniorF 30:13.0+17:16.0+133.33%42.86%-41.28%-57.24%
41285Jayme Bayntun1. Sub-JuniorF 30:14.0+17:17.0+133.46%42.83%-41.36%-57.33%
42322Jayme Honour1. Sub-JuniorF 30:57.0+18:00.0+139.00%41.84%-44.71%-61.06%
43355Grace Patrick1. Sub-JuniorF 31:13.0+18:16.0+141.06%41.48%-45.95%-62.45%
44337Lara Maddison1. Sub-JuniorF 35:34.0+22:37.0+174.65%36.41%-66.29%-85.08%
45531Savannah Mcintosh1. Sub-JuniorF 38:55.0+25:58.0+200.51%33.28%-81.96%-102.52%