2. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, April 24, 2019 18:02 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 33
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, May 16, 2019 11:52 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11005Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 21:41.4--100%22.98%21.14%12.4
21012Michaela PajorováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 22:11.7+0:30.3+2.33%97.72%21.19%19.30%12.2
31047Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 22:29.4+0:48.0+3.69%96.44%20.14%18.23%12.0
41015Kateřina JuklováPardubice Ženy 18 +1996F 23:03.5+1:22.1+6.31%94.07%18.12%16.16%11.7
51071Andrea Kleinová Ženy 18 +1994F 23:30.5+1:49.1+8.38%92.27%16.53%14.53%11.5
61013Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 24:06.2+2:24.8+11.13%89.99%14.41%12.36%11.2
71029Iva PanchártkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1994F 24:44.4+3:03.0+14.06%87.67%12.15%10.05%10.9
81056Petra ŠtukovskáERA Ženy 18 +1988F 25:15.9+3:34.5+16.48%85.85%10.29%8.14%10.7
91066Radka Vohralíková Ženy 18 +1985F 25:22.0+3:40.6+16.95%85.51%9.93%7.77%10.6
101006Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 25:33.9+3:52.5+17.87%84.84%9.22%7.05%10.6
111062Eliška MaixnerováCzech Tri K. Team Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 25:47.1+4:05.7+18.88%84.12%8.44%6.25%10.5
111063Tereza PuchernováPardubice Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 25:47.1+4:05.7+18.88%84.12%8.44%6.25%10.5
131034Michaela Kmoníčková Ženy 18 +1998F 26:06.7+4:25.3+20.39%83.07%7.28%5.06%10.3
141057Diana Marková Ženy 18 +1993F 26:15.0+4:33.6+21.02%82.63%6.79%4.56%10.3
151080Leona Blažková Ženy 18 +1980F 26:21.1+4:39.7+21.49%82.31%6.43%4.19%10.2
161040Vlasta HuňáčkováProsetín Ženy 18 +2001F 26:32.4+4:51.0+22.36%81.73%5.76%3.50%10.2
171024Kateřina MajorováMattoni FreeRun Pardubice Ženy 18 +1987F 27:30.2+5:48.8+26.80%78.86%2.34%0.00%9.8
181041Petra KučerováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 27:56.3+6:14.9+28.81%77.64%0.80%-1.58%9.7
191016Kateřina KafkováSDH Pokřikov Ženy 18 +2001F 28:02.8+6:21.4+29.31%77.34%0.41%-1.98%9.6
201002Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 28:04.2+6:22.8+29.41%77.27%0.33%-2.06%9.6
211044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 28:06.2+6:24.8+29.57%77.18%0.21%-2.18%9.6
221059Tereza MukařovskáTeam C.P.A Ženy 18 +1996F 28:57.6+7:16.2+33.52%74.90%-2.83%-5.30%9.3
231031Eliška Přichystalová Ženy 18 +1995F 29:01.0+7:19.6+33.78%74.75%-3.03%-5.50%9.3
241084Kateřina JanáčkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 29:46.1+8:04.7+37.24%72.86%-5.70%-8.24%9.1
251070Tereza Havelková Ženy 18 +1990F 29:49.2+8:07.8+37.48%72.74%-5.89%-8.42%9.1
261073Terezie Škodová Juniorky 15 - 17 let2004F 31:26.9+9:45.5+44.99%68.97%-11.67%-14.34%8.6
271089Irča Netolická Ženy 18 +1989F 31:42.5+10:01.1+46.19%68.40%-12.59%-15.29%8.5
281075Marie Zdeňková Ženy 18 +1971F 32:23.6+10:42.2+49.35%66.96%-15.02%-17.78%8.3
291049Simona Srdínková Žákyně 6 - 10 let2010F 33:31.4+11:50.0+54.56%64.70%-19.03%-21.89%8.1
301067Petra Křížková Ženy 18 +1979F 35:19.8+13:38.4+62.89%61.39%-25.45%-28.46%7.6
311123Milada Dohnalová Ženy 18 +1974F 37:16.5+15:35.1+71.85%58.19%-32.36%-35.53%7.2
321074Nela Škodová Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 37:49.3+16:07.9+74.37%57.35%-34.30%-37.52%7.1
331072Radka Škodová Ženy 18 +1977F 37:50.1+16:08.7+74.44%57.33%-34.34%-37.57%7.1