2. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, April 24, 2019 18:02 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 25
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, May 16, 2019 11:52 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11019Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:46.1--100%24.38%19.95%14.4
21000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 19:30.4+0:44.3+3.93%96.21%21.40%16.80%13.8
31086Marek KrutílekTT Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 19:48.1+1:02.0+5.51%94.78%20.21%15.55%13.6
41023Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 +1992M 19:57.8+1:11.7+6.37%94.01%19.56%14.86%13.5
51058Jan Vašátko Muži 18 +1985M 20:33.8+1:47.7+9.56%91.27%17.14%12.30%13.1
61032Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:40.7+1:54.6+10.18%90.76%16.68%11.81%13.1
71008Roman HlavaBěháme v Holicích a okolí Muži 18 +1978M 20:42.4+1:56.3+10.33%90.64%16.57%11.69%13.0
81030Ladislav RybyšarKIEKERT Muži 18 +1986M 20:45.5+1:59.4+10.60%90.41%16.36%11.47%13.0
91036Lukáš PodzimekRůžová prasátka Muži 18 +M 21:04.3+2:18.2+12.27%89.07%15.09%10.13%12.8
101054Jan Bodnar Muži 18 +1989M 21:52.4+3:06.3+16.54%85.80%11.86%6.71%12.3
111083Tomáš PohankaJídelna Pohanka Muži 18 +1988M 23:17.8+4:31.7+24.13%80.56%6.13%0.64%11.6
121082Patrik Blažek Muži 18 +1999M 23:22.2+4:36.1+24.52%80.31%5.83%0.33%11.6
131052Ladislav ŠandaChlumec nad Cidlinou Muži 18 +1982M 23:26.8+4:40.7+24.93%80.05%5.52%0.00%11.5
141087Ondřej Sluka Muži 18 +1993M 23:44.0+4:57.9+26.45%79.08%4.37%-1.22%11.4
151033Tomáš RálišStaré Hradiště Muži 18 +1973M 24:31.3+5:45.2+30.65%76.54%1.19%-4.58%11.0
161060Martin Kršík Muži 18 +1988M 26:22.0+7:35.9+40.48%71.18%-6.24%-12.45%10.2
171069Petr MužíčekBižuterie Jablonec Muži 18 +1980M 28:02.0+9:15.9+49.37%66.95%-12.96%-19.56%9.6
181003Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 28:05.3+9:19.2+49.66%66.82%-13.18%-19.80%9.6
191011Zdeněk Roček Muži 18 +1958M 28:53.4+10:07.3+53.93%64.96%-16.41%-23.22%9.3
201061Jiří Pešek Muži 18 +1991M 28:57.5+10:11.4+54.29%64.81%-16.68%-23.51%9.3
211076Jan KroupaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 18 +1981M 29:00.0+10:13.9+54.52%64.72%-16.85%-23.68%9.3
221055Tomáš KonečnýSK Eldis Pardubice Muži 18 +1984M 31:25.6+12:39.5+67.45%59.72%-26.63%-34.03%8.6
231077David Havlíček Muži 18 +1989M 31:42.5+12:56.4+68.95%59.19%-27.76%-35.24%8.5
241088Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 32:10.3+13:24.2+71.41%58.34%-29.63%-37.21%8.4
251048Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 33:44.4+14:58.3+79.77%55.63%-35.95%-43.90%8.0