1. Kunětická devítka 2019

Wednesday, April 10, 2019 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 24
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, June 13, 2019 07:16 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11005Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 20:51.1--100%22.39%21.53%4:38.0
21012Michaela PajorováPolabiny 3 Ženy 18 +1986F 22:24.4+1:33.3+7.46%93.06%16.60%15.67%4:58.8
31047Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 22:35.7+1:44.6+8.36%92.28%15.90%14.97%5:01.3
41015Kateřina JuklováPardubice Ženy 18 +1996F 22:51.8+2:00.7+9.65%91.20%14.90%13.96%5:04.8
51013Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 23:27.5+2:36.4+12.50%88.89%12.69%11.72%5:12.8
61039Monika Černá Ženy 18 +1991F 23:39.3+2:48.2+13.44%88.15%11.95%10.98%5:15.4
71029Iva PanchártkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1994F 23:43.6+2:52.5+13.79%87.88%11.69%10.71%5:16.4
81006Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 25:21.8+4:30.7+21.64%82.21%5.60%4.55%5:38.2
91034Michaela Kmoníčková Ženy 18 +1998F 25:46.4+4:55.3+23.60%80.90%4.07%3.00%5:43.6
101080Leona Blažková Ženy 18 +1980F 25:50.0+4:58.9+23.89%80.72%3.85%2.78%5:44.4
111040Vlasta HuňáčkováProsetín Ženy 18 +2001F 25:51.8+5:00.7+24.03%80.62%3.74%2.67%5:44.8
121024Majorová KateřinaMattoni FreeRun Pardubice Ženy 18 +1987F 26:08.7+5:17.6+25.39%79.75%2.69%1.61%5:48.6
131041Petra KučerováJRT Agi Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 26:59.9+6:08.8+29.48%77.23%-0.49%-1.61%6:00.0
141044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 27:02.6+6:11.5+29.69%77.10%-0.66%-1.78%6:00.6
151037Andrea ŠevčíkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1988F 28:07.8+7:16.7+34.91%74.13%-4.70%-5.86%6:15.1
161031Eliška Přichystalová Ženy 18 +1995F 28:23.4+7:32.3+36.15%73.45%-5.67%-6.84%6:18.5
171002Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 28:36.7+7:45.6+37.22%72.88%-6.49%-7.68%6:21.5
181027Renata EisováPodmoklany Ženy 18 +1998F 28:46.1+7:55.0+37.97%72.48%-7.08%-8.27%6:23.6
191016Kateřina KafkováSDH Pokřikov Ženy 18 +2001F 29:38.1+8:47.0+42.12%70.36%-10.30%-11.53%6:35.1
201018Martina Krpatová Ženy 18 +1981F 29:47.0+8:55.9+42.83%70.01%-10.86%-12.09%6:37.1
211014Nina ZvěřinováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Žákyně 6 - 10 let2012F 29:58.9+9:07.8+43.79%69.55%-11.59%-12.83%6:39.8
221042Mariana Jará Žákyně 6 - 10 let2009F 32:11.7+11:20.6+54.40%64.77%-19.83%-21.16%7:09.3
231020Simona Svatošová Ženy 18 +1989F 33:22.0+12:30.9+60.02%62.49%-24.19%-25.57%7:24.9
231021Kateřina Kozáková Ženy 18 +1989F 33:22.0+12:30.9+60.02%62.49%-24.19%-25.57%7:24.9