Race 21 - 19/03/19 - Divisional

Tuesday, March 19, 2019 18:29 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Windsor, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 4
Laps: 4
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, March 20, 2019 11:23 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Race 21 - 19/03/19 - Divisional

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Lap times Finish time
126Peter HughesWPSCM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 9:49.51
  • -
  • 9:49.51
  • -
  • 2
  • 10:00.71
  • -
  • 19:50.21
  • -
  • 3
  • 10:12.31
  • -
  • 30:02.51
  • -
  • 4
  • 10:01.31
  • -
  • 40:03.81
  • -
40:03.6--100%5.39%5.41%
223Stephen ShelleyWPSCM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 10:04.43
  • +0:14.9
  • 10:04.43
  • +0:14.9
  • 2
  • 10:28.72
  • +0:28.0
  • 20:33.12
  • +0:42.9
  • 3
  • 10:37.22
  • +0:24.9
  • 31:10.32
  • +1:07.8
  • 4
  • 10:34.82
  • +0:33.5
  • 41:45.12
  • +1:41.3
41:45.1+1:41.5+4.22%95.95%1.40%1.42%
327Scott TyersWPSCM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 9:50.52
  • +0:01.0
  • 9:50.52
  • +0:01.0
  • 2
  • 10:56.03
  • +0:55.3
  • 20:46.53
  • +0:56.3
  • 3
  • 11:11.83
  • +0:59.5
  • 31:58.33
  • +1:55.8
  • 4
  • 10:58.83
  • +0:57.5
  • 42:57.13
  • +2:53.3
42:57.1+2:53.5+7.22%93.27%-1.44%-1.42%
424Laura LeeWPSCF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 10:30.34
  • +0:40.8
  • 10:30.34
  • +0:40.8
  • 2
  • 11:09.74
  • +1:09.0
  • 21:40.04
  • +1:49.8
  • 3
  • 11:18.64
  • +1:06.3
  • 32:58.64
  • +2:56.1
  • 4
  • 11:38.24
  • +1:36.9
  • 44:36.84
  • +4:33.0
44:36.7+4:33.1+11.36%89.80%-5.36%-5.34%