START LIST 8K 2019

Sunday, March 10, 2019 07:59 (GMT-5) - LIVE results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Punta Hermosa, Peru
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Timed on: motorola moto e5 plus
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, March 23, 2019 21:29 (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

START LIST 8K 2019

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1449Nestor Martin Oyola Del AguilaPlan ricapa 50+M 32:26.9--100%32.92%32.18%
2344Gustavo Rodolfo Mesones ValenciaAR 50+M 34:48.3+2:21.4+7.26%93.23%28.04%27.26%
3357Hernan Jose HernandezNaguara runner 50+M 39:01.2+6:34.3+20.25%83.16%19.33%18.45%
4350Eloy Cuba CcoylloFamilia Cuba 50+M 40:09.5+7:42.6+23.76%80.80%16.98%16.07%
5346Luis Alberto Castillo FloresACHORAMIENTO RUNNERS 50+M 40:56.4+8:29.5+26.17%79.26%15.36%14.44%
6356ANTONIO REMIGIO SALVADORMOLINA TEAM 50+M 41:11.6+8:44.7+26.95%78.77%14.84%13.91%
7488Gregorio Esteban Dionicio AlvinoLibre 50+M 42:20.0+9:53.1+30.46%76.65%12.48%11.52%
8351Alberto SáNchez VillanuevaFitpoint 50+M 42:31.7+10:04.8+31.06%76.30%12.08%11.12%
9352Carlos Alberto Corredor Rodriguezfranklin Tenorio Team 50+M 42:46.2+10:19.3+31.81%75.87%11.58%10.61%
10364Pablo Enrrique Peã±A Buitrago 50+M 43:03.8+10:36.9+32.71%75.35%10.97%10.00%
11354Ruben Salvador Molina TrujillanoIndependiente 50+M 43:19.1+10:52.2+33.50%74.91%10.44%9.46%
12376Oscar Trisano7844309 50+M 43:30.7+11:03.8+34.10%74.57%10.04%9.06%
13366Fernando De Loayza 50+M 46:10.4+13:43.5+42.30%70.28%4.54%3.50%
14349Jose Castro BarrantesFamilia 50+M 46:35.6+14:08.7+43.59%69.64%3.67%2.62%
15345Pablo Roberto Gálvez CasasAR 50+M 47:50.8+15:23.9+47.45%67.82%1.08%0.00%
16347Miguel Ciro Arroyo VergaraCHIMBOTE 50+M 49:55.6+17:28.7+53.87%64.99%-3.22%-4.35%
17365TEÓFILO ALEGRÍA NEIRA 50+M 49:58.1+17:31.2+53.99%64.94%-3.30%-4.43%
18363Juan Cheme 50+M 50:02.2+17:35.3+54.20%64.85%-3.45%-4.58%
19420Bartolome Wilfredo Albarracin Avila 50+M 50:03.1+17:36.2+54.25%64.83%-3.48%-4.61%
20362Cesar Augusto Sauri MartinezTeem focas 50+M 50:25.1+17:58.2+55.38%64.36%-4.23%-5.37%
21438Luis Mendoza Soto 50+M 52:02.3+19:35.4+60.37%62.35%-7.58%-8.76%
22475Martín Espinoza 50+M 53:29.3+21:02.4+64.84%60.66%-10.58%-11.79%
23359LAURENCE BACANinguno 50+M 53:35.7+21:08.8+65.17%60.54%-10.80%-12.01%
24498Jose Alejandro Atuncar 50+M 54:49.0+22:22.1+68.94%59.19%-13.33%-14.57%
25487Carlos Alberto Castilla Gallardo 50+M 56:01.0+23:34.1+72.63%57.93%-15.81%-17.08%
26523Jose Mounir Bezerra Rahman 50+M 1:00:19.8+27:52.9+85.93%53.78%-24.73%-26.09%
27353Neptali Angel Roman ChumbiyaureHospital Maria Auxiliadora 50+M 1:03:45.9+31:19.0+96.51%50.89%-31.83%-33.27%
28442Alexis BoggioAmigos del Asfalto/Penta Run 50+M 1:05:03.4+32:36.5+100.49%49.88%-34.50%-35.97%
29374Jaime Salazar 50+M 1:06:31.5+34:04.6+105.02%48.78%-37.53%-39.04%
-348Carlos Enrique Chã¡Vez SanchezEntrenamiento Espartano 360 50+M DNF-----
-355Jorge Rodrã­Guez MazuelosLibre 50+M DNF-----
-358LOTHAR PAUL TELLO VÁSQUEZNestlé Runner 50+M DNF-----
-361Juan Antonio QuintanaSurquillo 50+M DNF-----
-430ÓScar Berckemeyer 50+M DNF-----
-447Alexis BoggioAmigos del Asfalto/Penta Run 50+M DNF-----
-459RAFAEL CARLOS SERRANO GUILLENTEAM SERRANO BRO 50+M DNF-----
-465Vicente Furgiuele 50+M DNF-----
-562Juan Enrique Gomez De La TorreTriatlon GT 50+M DNF-----
-622Moises Enrique Aguilar Rondinel 50+M DNF-----