JPP & O'Neill Australia

Saturday, January 11, 2014 14:09 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Millers Point, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 36
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Saturday, January 11, 2014 16:03 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Jamieson Park Paddle
Race website: www.jamiesonparkpaddle.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
137Dave KissaneMens Open Open Class 54:38.4--100%26.70%22.76%
217Mick DavisMens 40's Open Class47M 57:24.5+2:46.1+5.07%95.18%22.99%18.85%
33Charles DominMens Open Open Class34M 58:28.3+3:49.9+7.01%93.45%21.56%17.34%
432Mark RennieMens 40's Open Class 1:00:25.8+5:47.4+10.60%90.42%18.93%14.58%
534Andy DaviesMens Open Open Class 1:00:40.6+6:02.2+11.05%90.05%18.60%14.23%
68Grant HardimanMens Open Open Class23M 1:00:49.2+6:10.8+11.31%89.84%18.41%14.02%
723Dave CowardMens 40's Open Class 1:03:56.6+9:18.2+17.03%85.45%14.22%9.61%
89John EngelMens 50's Open Class100M 1:04:16.2+9:37.8+17.62%85.02%13.78%9.15%
95Evan GreenMens Open Open Class36M 1:04:18.2+9:39.8+17.69%84.97%13.74%9.10%
1024James TibettMens Open Open ClassM 1:05:41.8+11:03.4+20.24%83.17%11.87%7.13%
1112Kevin LongMens 50's Open Class52M 1:06:21.9+11:43.5+21.46%82.33%10.97%6.19%
1225Ben ChinMens Open Open ClassM 1:07:14.1+12:35.7+23.05%81.27%9.80%4.96%
137Glenn CochranMens 50's Open Class51M 1:07:35.7+12:57.3+23.71%80.83%9.32%4.45%
1433Brett Barber12'6: Men 1:09:03.9+14:25.5+26.40%79.11%7.35%2.37%
1531Ben SurrestMens Open Open Class 1:09:26.0+14:47.6+27.07%78.69%6.85%1.85%
1626Peter WilsonMens 40's Open ClassM 1:09:40.8+15:02.4+27.53%78.42%6.52%1.50%
1713Kieran O' RiordanMens Open Open Class35M 1:10:18.9+15:40.5+28.69%77.71%5.67%0.60%
1830David KennedyMens 40's Open ClassM 1:10:37.3+15:58.9+29.25%77.37%5.26%0.17%
192Cameron HarveyMens Open Open Class36M 1:10:51.6+16:13.2+29.69%77.11%4.94%-0.17%
201Anton FourieMens 40's Open Class41M 1:11:21.8+16:43.4+30.61%76.57%4.26%-0.88%
2118Mike HayesMens 50's Open Class51M 1:12:08.9+17:30.5+32.04%75.73%3.21%-1.99%
2214Mark MitchellMens 40's Open Class47M 1:12:22.0+17:43.6+32.44%75.50%2.92%-2.30%
2320Rob BissettMens 40's Open Class41M 1:13:14.1+18:35.7+34.03%74.61%1.75%-3.53%
2411Kevin ClaretMens 40's Open Class49M 1:15:16.1+20:37.7+37.75%72.59%-0.97%-6.40%
2516Matt MontgomeryMens 40's Open Class41M 1:16:04.2+21:25.8+39.22%71.83%-2.05%-7.53%
2622Tammy Montgomery14' Womens39F 1:16:56.2+22:17.8+40.81%71.02%-3.21%-8.76%
2710John PeardMens 40's Open Class41M 1:17:25.7+22:47.3+41.71%70.57%-3.87%-9.45%
284Darren CraigMens 40's Open Class46M 1:18:18.1+23:39.7+43.30%69.78%-5.04%-10.69%
2915Matt Barnett12'6: Men51M 1:19:03.9+24:25.5+44.70%69.11%-6.07%-11.77%
306Fionna Guy14' Womens36F 1:31:01.1+36:22.7+66.58%60.03%-22.10%-28.66%
3119Nial WrightMens 40's Open Class41M 1:34:58.2+40:19.8+73.81%57.53%-27.40%-34.25%
3227Nail WrightMens 40's Open ClassM 1:34:58.9+40:20.5+73.83%57.53%-27.42%-34.27%
3336Anothony Spanos12'6: Men 1:43:06.8+48:28.4+88.71%52.99%-38.33%-45.76%
3435Charlotte Piho14' WomensF 1:43:58.7+49:20.3+90.30%52.55%-39.49%-46.98%
3529Dave ClarkMens 50's Open ClassM 1:45:32.1+50:53.7+93.15%51.77%-41.58%-49.19%
3628Jacy Shimahara12'6: Men18M 1:45:54.9+51:16.5+93.84%51.59%-42.09%-49.72%