WNC Race #4-Official

Saturday, February 23, 2019 11:30 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Leavenworth, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 40
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Saturday, February 23, 2019 12:59 PM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WNC Race #4-Official

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1515LARSON, IsakEllensburg U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 18:57.3--100%22.30%18.99%
2513JACKSON, CooperMomentum Northwest U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 19:28.5+0:31.2+2.74%97.33%20.16%16.77%
3522NORBY, GabrielPVNT U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2002M 19:44.3+0:47.0+4.13%96.03%19.08%15.65%
4509HAGEDORN, LienPVNT U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003M 20:19.7+1:22.4+7.25%93.24%16.67%13.12%
5523NORBY, PeterPVNT U14(Participation Points)2006M 20:37.0+1:39.7+8.77%91.94%15.48%11.89%
6528STEINHAUER, OwenPlain Valley Nordic Team U14(Participation Points)2005M 20:52.9+1:55.6+10.16%90.77%14.40%10.76%
7517LEGLER, CooperMethow Valley Nordic U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003M 21:03.2+2:05.9+11.07%90.03%13.69%10.03%
8538Stephen TvetenLWSC U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 21:05.9+2:08.6+11.31%89.84%13.51%9.83%
9539Alex Horner-DevineKongsbergers U20+ (No Points)1972M 21:19.7+2:22.4+12.52%88.87%12.57%8.85%
10501D'ATRE, SilasPlain Valley Nordic Team U12(Participation Points)2007M 21:23.0+2:25.7+12.81%88.64%12.34%8.61%
11533VOORHEES, JohnNewcastle U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 21:33.8+2:36.5+13.76%87.90%11.60%7.85%
12510HANSCOM, MaxMomentum Northwest U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 21:36.3+2:39.0+13.98%87.73%11.43%7.67%
13518MATHIAS, ZacharyEllensburg U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001M 21:41.7+2:44.4+14.46%87.37%11.06%7.28%
14529SWOBODA, GreerLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004F 22:00.8+3:03.5+16.13%86.11%9.76%5.92%
15502DELANEY, MarieMethow Valley Nordic Team U20+ (No Points)1974F 22:28.0+3:30.7+18.53%84.37%7.90%3.99%
16535WARTHEN, FaithPlain Valley Nordic Team U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2001F 22:56.5+3:59.2+21.03%82.62%5.95%1.96%
17503DORSCH, Anthony HanceMomentum Northwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003M 23:14.1+4:16.8+22.58%81.58%4.75%0.70%
18525RICHARDSON, DerekLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 23:33.8+4:36.5+24.31%80.44%3.40%-0.70%
19532VELAZQUEZ, GabeLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003M 23:35.4+4:38.1+24.45%80.35%3.29%-0.82%
20505EIFERT, IanLeavenworth Nordic Ski Team U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 23:37.2+4:39.9+24.61%80.25%3.17%-0.94%
21521NEWMAN, LiamLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 23:45.7+4:48.4+25.36%79.77%2.59%-1.55%
22527SCHOLZ, HanzWinthrop U20+ (No Points)1961M 26:00.9+7:03.6+37.25%72.86%-6.65%-11.18%
23514KLEIN, KennedyMomentum Northwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004F 26:09.7+7:12.4+38.02%72.45%-7.25%-11.81%
24524PATE, StevePlain Valley Nordic Team U20+ (No Points)1978M 26:56.8+7:59.5+42.16%70.34%-10.47%-15.16%
25511HANSCOM, SadieMomentum Northwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003F 27:47.3+8:50.0+46.60%68.21%-13.92%-18.76%
26526RITZENTHALER, CarolEllensburg U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004F 27:50.9+8:53.6+46.92%68.07%-14.16%-19.01%
27506EVEREST, DerronPVNT U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 28:13.6+9:16.3+48.91%67.15%-15.71%-20.63%
28520MULLINGS, WyattEllensburg Ski Team U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 28:59.0+10:01.7+52.91%65.40%-18.81%-23.86%
29537WINELAND, SamanthaMomentum Northwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003F 29:09.8+10:12.5+53.86%65.00%-19.55%-24.63%
30531TIEGEL, Eric LPVNT U20+ (No Points)1973M 29:10.6+10:13.3+53.93%64.97%-19.61%-24.69%
31516LEGLER, ChrisMethow Valley Nordic U20+ (No Points)1969M 30:03.8+11:06.5+58.60%63.05%-23.24%-28.48%
32512HARKESTAD, IsaacKongsbergers U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M 30:43.1+11:45.8+62.06%61.71%-25.93%-31.28%
33536WATKINS, MaddyMomentum NW U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2002F 30:53.7+11:56.4+62.99%61.35%-26.65%-32.03%
34504DUDLEY, NinaMomentum Norwest U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003F 32:29.3+13:32.0+71.40%58.34%-33.18%-38.84%
-500D'ATRE, DawsonLeavenworth U20 (1999-2000)*Awards2000M DNF-----
-507FARRELL, QuentinLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2004M DNF-----
-508FIANO, HaliLWSC U20+ (No Points)1980F DNF-----
-519MULLINGS, GarrettEllensburg Ski Team U18 (2001-2002)*Awards2002M DNF-----
-530SWOBODA, RoryLWSC U16 (2003-2004)*Awards2003F DNF-----
-534WALKER, ForrestPlain Valley Nordic Team U20 (1999-2000)*Awards2000M DNF-----