RoM 2019 Sat Sprint Final U16+ Female

Saturday, February 2, 2019 9:00 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Winthrop, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 45
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Saturday, February 2, 2019 4:18 PM (GMT-8)
Race notes
These are the final results for the Saturday Sprint U16+ Female, Race of the Methow 2019.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
11Novie McCabeMethow U18 F18F
22Ella-Sophie KuzykMethow U18 F18F
35Greta LaeschMethow U18 F17F
43Hadassah LurburMethow U20 F19F
56Stella JohnsonLeavenworth U18 F17F
621Jordan GrialouMethow U16 F15F
723Eva WeymullerMethow U16 F16F
84Gretta ScholzMethow U18 F18F
97Lauren PotykBridger U20 F20F
1025Lilia KuzykMethow U16 F15F
1115Faith WarthenPlain U18 F18F
1227Bridget BurnsSpokane U16 F15F
1324Keeley BrooksMethow U16 F16F
1426Mariah-May LucyMethow U16 F15F
1522Annaby KanningSpokane U16 F16F
1632Katelyn CostelloMount Bachelor U16 F16F
1748Wyatt AlbrightMethow U16 F15F
188Alice McKnightBend Endurance U18 F17F
1931Rory SwobodaLeavenworth U16 F16F
2030Maggie McLaughlinSpokane U16 F15F
2134Jorun DowningMount Bachelor U16 F16F
2246Ashley BooneMount Bachelor U16 F15F
2329Mahali KuzykMethow U16 F15F
2433Elle St. ClairBend Endurance U16 F15F
2536Lena NelsonMethow U16 F16F
2650Greer SwobodaLeavenworth U16 F15F
2740Samantha WinelandMomentum U16 F16F
289Lily McNabbBend Endurance U20 F19F
2938Clara Cavenull U16 F16F
3017Kira GilbertBend Endurance U18 F17F
3135Sophia CorkranTeacup U16 F15F
3210Jayne McLaughlinSpokane Sr F47F
3337Sadie HanscomMomentum U16 F16F
3412Victoria Parknull U20 F19F
3528Greta LeitheiserBend Endurance U16 F15F
3649Amelia BondiMethow U16 F15F
3742Sophie KadenTeacup U16 F16F
3844Linnea SundermanSpokane U16 F16F
3939Lanie Wadenull U16 F16F
4011Tanya KeebleSpokane Sr F46F
4141Dalia Capenull U16 F16F
4245Dylan Cundiffnull U16 F15F
4316Lolo Dederernull U18 F17F
4447Abby Goodfriednull U16 F15F
4514Sabine Blumenthalnull U18 F18F