2018’12’13 Summer Series, Week 11

Thursday, December 13, 2018 17:01 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Distance: 10 Km
Racers: 29
Timing mode: Name sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Thursday, January 24, 2019 16:02 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Auckland YMCA Marathon Club Inc.
Race website: http://www.ymcamarathon.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1-Richard McLellanRunnerM 40:14.9--100%27.51%22.43%4:01.5
2-Jared De CosteRunnerM 41:36.0+1:21.1+3.36%96.75%25.08%19.82%4:09.6
3-Daniel YepRunnerM 41:44.7+1:29.8+3.72%96.41%24.82%19.54%4:10.5
4-David LearRunnerM 42:42.4+2:27.5+6.11%94.24%23.09%17.69%4:16.2
5-Catherine DelaporteRunnerF 43:09.2+2:54.3+7.22%93.27%22.28%16.83%4:18.9
6-Katrin GottschalkRunnerF 46:45.9+6:31.0+16.19%86.07%15.78%9.87%4:40.6
7-Walter GahlerRunnerM 47:01.0+6:46.1+16.82%85.60%15.32%9.38%4:42.1
8-Yoko MiyaRunnerF 47:47.4+7:32.5+18.74%84.22%13.93%7.89%4:46.7
9-Nic MeadRunnerM 48:49.3+8:34.4+21.30%82.44%12.07%5.90%4:52.9
10-James DonovanRunnerM 48:52.4+8:37.5+21.43%82.35%11.98%5.80%4:53.2
11-Angelo TredicucciRunnerM 49:00.8+8:45.9+21.78%82.12%11.73%5.53%4:54.1
12-Lisa HarrisRunnerF 49:44.5+9:29.6+23.59%80.91%10.42%4.13%4:58.4
13-Luc WatsonRunnerM 51:01.5+10:46.6+26.78%78.88%8.10%1.66%5:06.2
14-Ralph SchroffRunnerM 51:38.1+11:23.2+28.29%77.95%7.01%0.48%5:09.8
15-Louis GehinRunnerM 51:53.1+11:38.2+28.91%77.57%6.56%0.00%5:11.3
16-Steve SuttonRunnerM 52:12.6+11:57.7+29.72%77.09%5.97%-0.63%5:13.3
17-Wojciech KniazRunnerM 53:11.0+12:56.1+32.14%75.68%4.22%-2.50%5:19.1
18-Arthur YeowardRunnerM 54:40.6+14:25.7+35.85%73.61%1.53%-5.38%5:28.1
19-Andy HarperRunnerM 54:42.3+14:27.4+35.92%73.57%1.48%-5.44%5:28.2
20-Robert GunterRunnerM 57:17.3+17:02.4+42.34%70.26%-3.18%-10.41%5:43.7
21-Robert JohnsonRunnerM 59:53.9+19:39.0+48.82%67.19%-7.88%-15.44%5:59.4
22-Adrian EvansRunnerM 1:01:46.0+21:31.1+53.46%65.16%-11.24%-19.05%6:10.6
23-Anita KunduRunnerF 1:02:42.3+22:27.4+55.80%64.19%-12.93%-20.85%6:16.2
24-Jeanette McGloneRunnerF 1:02:53.5+22:38.6+56.26%64.00%-13.27%-21.21%6:17.4
25-Jeremy EmbletonRunnerM 1:07:59.4+27:44.5+68.93%59.20%-22.45%-31.04%6:47.9
26-John NortonRunnerM 1:10:37.6+30:22.7+75.48%56.99%-27.20%-36.12%7:03.8
27-Colleen FalloonRunnerF 1:15:08.0+34:53.1+86.67%53.57%-35.31%-44.81%7:30.8
28-Gareth JessWalkerM 1:25:20.8+45:05.9+112.05%47.16%-53.71%-64.49%8:32.1
29-Tony FootRunnerM 1:29:47.1+49:32.2+123.08%44.83%-61.70%-73.05%8:58.7