3° San Zenon Trail

Saturday, December 8, 2018 10:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: San Zenon, Sospirolo (BL), Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 13 Km
Racers: 123
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Saturday, December 8, 2018 16:05 (GMT+1)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
1102BARATTIN GianpietroTORNADO RUN 1978M 1:02:58--100%33.24%30.35%4:51
292COSTA EliaATL. ZOLDO 1985M 1:04:31+1:33+2.46%97.60%31.59%28.63%4:58
371CASSI Claudio GiuseppeATL. VITTORIO VENETO 1970M 1:05:06+2:08+3.39%96.72%30.97%27.99%5:00
466TOSCAN Samuele2 ROCCHE TEAM 1983M 1:06:36+3:38+5.77%94.54%29.38%26.33%5:07
589MOSENA LucaATL. ZOLDO 1982M 1:06:42+3:44+5.93%94.40%29.28%26.22%5:08
6123TONET NicolaVAL VISDENDE SKI ALP 1985M 1:08:18+5:20+8.47%92.19%27.58%24.45%5:15
729DE ZAN ManuelTEAM PEGGIORI 1989M 1:09:15+6:17+9.98%90.93%26.57%23.40%5:20
8125TIBOLLA Alessandro 1982M 1:11:27+8:29+13.47%88.13%24.24%20.96%5:30
988DA PRA Fabrizio 1983M 1:12:41+9:43+15.43%86.63%22.93%19.60%5:35
1017VENUTI Matteo 1988M 1:13:22+10:24+16.52%85.82%22.21%18.84%5:39
1151CASE Daniele 1981M 1:15:03+12:05+19.19%83.90%20.42%16.98%5:46
12116BONAN Jacopo 1993M 1:15:10+12:12+19.38%83.77%20.30%16.85%5:47
1316FULLIN AlexVAL SCURA BOYS 1985M 1:15:59+13:01+20.67%82.87%19.43%15.95%5:51
14105MENEGON Manuel2 ROCCHE TEAM 1988M 1:16:04+13:06+20.80%82.78%19.35%15.86%5:51
1520SILEA Ovidiu FlorinATLETICA BUJA 1969M 1:16:07+13:09+20.88%82.72%19.29%15.80%5:51
16107MENEGON Daniel2 ROCCHE TEAM 1988M 1:16:43+13:45+21.84%82.08%18.66%15.14%5:54
1784GONZO Matteo 1984M 1:16:47+13:49+21.94%82.01%18.59%15.06%5:54
1895COSTA Andrea 1972M 1:17:04+14:06+22.39%81.70%18.29%14.75%5:56
19126VIRGOLIN Roberto 1976M 1:17:37+14:39+23.27%81.13%17.70%14.14%5:58
2021FIABANE AlessandroBIRRE MEDIE 1977M 1:17:43+14:45+23.43%81.02%17.60%14.03%5:59
21110ANDRICH Stefano 1965M 1:18:12+15:14+24.19%80.52%17.08%13.50%6:01
22115TRICHES Ivan 1972M 1:18:49+15:51+25.17%79.89%16.43%12.81%6:04
2334ROSSI GianlucaDOLOMITI TRIATHLON 1963M 1:18:57+15:59+25.38%79.76%16.29%12.67%6:04
2469TRAMONTIN DanieleDOLOMITI SKI ALP 1979M 1:19:01+16:03+25.49%79.69%16.22%12.59%6:05
2539BETTIO GabrieleTRIATHLON DOLOMITI 1969M 1:19:07+16:09+25.65%79.59%16.11%12.48%6:05
2673POMERI AlessandroCIVITANOVA TRIATHLON 1989M 1:19:22+16:24+26.05%79.34%15.85%12.21%6:06
2781ROSSET DavideATLETICA TRICHIANA 1991M 1:19:48+16:50+26.73%78.91%15.39%11.73%6:08
2812BOTTESELLE PaoloRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1973M 1:19:53+16:55+26.87%78.82%15.30%11.63%6:09
2977DE BASTIANI LorisTEAM AI ZEI 1976M 1:19:55+16:57+26.92%78.79%15.26%11.60%6:09
3085PONGAN GiuseppeBIRRE MEDIE 1972M 1:19:59+17:01+27.02%78.72%15.19%11.52%6:09
3125CIBIEN MatteoBIRRE MEDIE 1980M 1:20:31+17:33+27.87%78.20%14.63%10.93%6:12
3275MOGNOL Stefano 1988M 1:20:38+17:40+28.06%78.09%14.50%10.80%6:12
33128DE MENECH MassimoBIRRE MEDIE 1972M 1:20:43+17:45+28.19%78.01%14.42%10.71%6:13
3438FERRAZZI AndreaLA PIAVE 2000 1977M 1:22:57+19:59+31.74%75.91%12.05%8.24%6:23
3562ZIGLIOTTO DavideATL. MALO 1962M 1:22:59+20:01+31.79%75.88%12.01%8.20%6:23
36293WALICKI GabrieleARTCLIMB 1996M 1:23:02+20:04+31.87%75.83%11.96%8.15%6:23
3794FLORIDIA Matteo 1975M 1:23:16+20:18+32.24%75.62%11.71%7.89%6:24
38119DAL CASTEL AlessioSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1990M 1:23:19+20:21+32.32%75.58%11.66%7.84%6:25
3954DAL PAN Daniele 1970M 1:23:28+20:30+32.56%75.44%11.50%7.67%6:25
4086PADOVAN FabioG.S. QUANTIN 1956M 1:23:35+20:37+32.74%75.33%11.38%7.54%6:26
4190DE POLONI AlessandroBIRRE MEDIE 1981M 1:24:07+21:09+33.59%74.86%10.81%6.95%6:28
4279RAGUSA StefanoRUNNING CLUB VENEZIA 1976M 1:24:09+21:11+33.64%74.83%10.78%6.91%6:28
434ISOTTON Alessandro 1986M 1:24:15+21:17+33.80%74.74%10.67%6.80%6:29
447PETRIZZO FabioATLETICA BUJA 1973M 1:24:28+21:30+34.15%74.55%10.44%6.56%6:30
45264ZEN Nicola 1973M 1:24:41+21:43+34.49%74.36%10.21%6.32%6:31
46101BORTOLUZZI LuigiTORNADO RUN 1967M 1:24:53+21:55+34.81%74.18%10.00%6.10%6:32
47104BAGGILI Michele 1978M 1:25:16+22:18+35.42%73.85%9.59%5.68%6:34
48103MORTAGNA RenatoTEAM AI ZEI 1967M 1:27:18+24:20+38.64%72.13%7.44%3.43%6:43
4915RIPOSI Eros 1972M 1:27:54+24:56+39.60%71.63%6.80%2.77%6:46
5058VISENTINI Corino 1968M 1:28:01+25:03+39.78%71.54%6.68%2.64%6:46
5131FAVARO SergioATLETICA BIOTEKNA 1971M 1:28:17+25:19+40.21%71.32%6.39%2.34%6:47
5267SARTOR GianniATL. MONTE GRAPPA 1962M 1:28:39+25:41+40.79%71.03%6.00%1.94%6:49
5326ZAMMATTEO DavideGS CALEIPO 1985M 1:28:49+25:51+41.05%70.90%5.83%1.75%6:50
54265ZEN Fabio 1969M 1:28:55+25:57+41.21%70.82%5.72%1.64%6:50
5563FILIPPIN AntonioVALCELLINA 1965M 1:29:09+26:11+41.58%70.63%5.47%1.38%6:51
56244VANZ Armando 1961M 1:29:13+26:15+41.69%70.58%5.40%1.31%6:52
5764TOSCAN DamianoATL. MONTE GRAPPA 1980M 1:29:26+26:28+42.03%70.41%5.17%1.07%6:53
5874GIACOMINI Davide 1989M 1:29:34+26:36+42.24%70.30%5.03%0.92%6:53
59114BORDON Ivano 1970M 1:29:44+26:46+42.51%70.17%4.86%0.74%6:54
60255WALICKI Andrea 1964M 1:29:48+26:50+42.62%70.12%4.79%0.66%6:54
6153COLLODEL Roberto 1964M 1:30:15+27:17+43.33%69.77%4.31%0.17%6:57
6249TERENZIANI LucaSAUCONY 1982M 1:30:24+27:26+43.57%69.65%4.15%0.00%6:57
6333ZAMMATTEO ManueleRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1980M 1:30:29+27:31+43.70%69.59%4.06%-0.09%6:58
64274TRENTIN BrunoBIRRE MEDIE 1959M 1:30:33+27:35+43.81%69.54%3.99%-0.17%6:58
6576DAL PAOS Gaetano 1995M 1:31:25+28:27+45.18%68.88%3.07%-1.12%7:02
6661COMINATO TommasoBIRRE MEDIE 1992M 1:31:46+28:48+45.74%68.62%2.70%-1.51%7:04
67117D'INCA' DorisG.S. POLLICINO 1977M 1:31:52+28:54+45.90%68.54%2.59%-1.62%7:04
683TORRES FlavioMINIMO SFORZO 1971M 1:32:04+29:06+46.21%68.39%2.38%-1.84%7:05
69109POLES Davide 1968M 1:32:12+29:14+46.43%68.29%2.24%-1.99%7:06
70282CASAGRANDE Marco 1987M 1:32:14+29:16+46.48%68.27%2.21%-2.03%7:06
715PELLIZZARI AndreaLA PIAVE 2000 1981M 1:32:18+29:20+46.59%68.22%2.13%-2.10%7:06
7299TRICHES EnricoDOLOMITI TRIATHLON 1974M 1:32:29+29:31+46.88%68.08%1.94%-2.30%7:07
7332GENOVESE RobertoATL.BIOTEKNA 1964M 1:32:33+29:35+46.98%68.04%1.87%-2.38%7:07
7465VALIERA LuigiATLETICA MONTEGRAPPA 1964M 1:33:20+30:22+48.23%67.46%1.04%-3.24%7:11
7537GASPERIN GiorgioOLD WILD TRI 1975M 1:33:45+30:47+48.89%67.16%0.60%-3.71%7:13
7640SEMENZATO DanieleATLETICA BIOTEKNA MARCON 1987M 1:34:01+31:03+49.31%66.97%0.31%-4.00%7:14
7742PENSO JacopoBIOTEKNA MARCON 1987M 1:34:39+31:41+50.32%66.53%-0.36%-4.70%7:17
78272LOVAT Alberto 1991M 1:35:32+32:34+51.72%65.91%-1.29%-5.68%7:21
7970BALEST Michele 1990M 1:35:56+32:58+52.36%65.64%-1.72%-6.12%7:23
8056TURRA Pierfrancesco 1967M 1:36:50+33:52+53.79%65.03%-2.67%-7.12%7:27
81118SALVADORI ValterCSI CASTIONESE 1965M 1:37:08+34:10+54.26%64.82%-2.99%-7.45%7:28
8224BALCON AlessandroRUN&FUN OLTRE TEAM 1986M 1:37:10+34:12+54.31%64.80%-3.03%-7.49%7:28
83129ROTTIN Roberto 1982M 1:37:50+34:52+55.37%64.36%-3.73%-8.22%7:32
84281PENNACCHI Osvaldo 1969M 1:39:14+36:16+57.60%63.45%-5.22%-9.77%7:38
8583SCARIOT ClaudioGIRO DELLE MURA 1959M 1:40:53+37:55+60.22%62.42%-6.97%-11.60%7:46
8645BIANCHIN DanieleCAI MONTEBELLUNA 1966M 1:41:30+38:32+61.20%62.04%-7.62%-12.28%7:48
8744MANARIN MassimoSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1968M 1:42:06+39:08+62.15%61.67%-8.26%-12.94%7:51
88269ZANON Mauro 1967M 1:42:24+39:26+62.63%61.49%-8.57%-13.27%7:53
89252PERUZZO Daniele 1959M 1:42:30+39:32+62.78%61.43%-8.68%-13.38%7:53
90290BULZ Voicu 1993M 1:43:03+40:05+63.66%61.10%-9.26%-13.99%7:56
91294DALLA ROSA LucaALPINI PADERNO 1974M 1:43:15+40:17+63.98%60.98%-9.48%-14.21%7:57
9250SEBASTIANI GiovanniPODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1960M 1:43:19+40:21+64.08%60.95%-9.55%-14.29%7:57
93275SCHENA SimoneDOLOMITIMING 1980M 1:43:22+40:24+64.16%60.92%-9.60%-14.34%7:57
9496TONICELLO AmedeoATL. MOGLIANO VENETO 1959M 1:43:42+40:44+64.69%60.72%-9.95%-14.71%7:59
95257FANTINEL Valeriano M 1:44:08+41:10+65.38%60.47%-10.41%-15.19%8:01
9659TONON Andrea 1960M 1:45:43+42:45+67.89%59.56%-12.09%-16.94%8:08
9718CHECUZ MassimilianoDUEROCCHE ASD 1980M 1:45:58+43:00+68.29%59.42%-12.36%-17.22%8:09
98280BASTAN Oriano 1958M 1:48:14+45:16+71.89%58.18%-14.76%-19.73%8:20
99242ZATTA Luca 1978M 1:48:26+45:28+72.21%58.07%-14.97%-19.95%8:20
10046SARTOR PaoloCAI FELTRE 1965M 1:48:49+45:51+72.82%57.86%-15.38%-20.37%8:22
101132RICCHI Paolo 1968M 1:51:03+48:05+76.36%56.70%-17.75%-22.84%8:33
102130DE CIAN TizianoI PETARDINI 1978M 1:51:14+48:16+76.65%56.61%-17.94%-23.05%8:33
103256SANI Valerio 1946M 1:51:18+48:20+76.76%56.57%-18.01%-23.12%8:34
104288PASA LorisFONZASO RUNNING 1961M 1:51:27+48:29+77.00%56.50%-18.17%-23.29%8:34
10535MINELLA DanieleTEAM DOLOMITIMING 1976M 1:51:36+48:38+77.24%56.42%-18.33%-23.45%8:35
10628DAL PONT LucaSINTECO RUNNING TEAM 1972M 1:54:06+51:08+81.21%55.19%-20.98%-26.22%8:47
107298STRAMARE RudyPOL. SANTA GIUSTINA 1960M 1:54:51+51:53+82.40%54.83%-21.78%-27.05%8:50
108299BRANDALISE GiuseppeG.S. PADERNO 1966M 1:54:53+51:55+82.45%54.81%-21.81%-27.08%8:50
109133PANDOLFO Fabrizio 1965M 1:59:06+56:08+89.15%52.87%-26.28%-31.75%9:10
110283CENTELLEGHE Franco 1965M 2:00:36+57:38+91.53%52.21%-27.87%-33.41%9:17
11114BELTRAMI GiorgioLA PIAVE 2000 1958M 2:02:22+59:24+94.34%51.46%-29.75%-35.36%9:25
112243FURINI Giovanni 1982M 2:03:01+1:00:03+95.37%51.19%-30.43%-36.08%9:28
113295MEROLA Antonio 1967M 2:05:28+1:02:30+99.26%50.19%-33.03%-38.79%9:39
114253BRANDALISE ElvisBIRRE MEDIE 1971M 2:05:41+1:02:43+99.60%50.10%-33.26%-39.03%9:40
115260NOEL Romeo 1962M 2:09:59+1:07:01+106.43%48.44%-37.82%-43.79%10:00
116267BURIGO Damiano 1976M 2:12:48+1:09:50+110.91%47.41%-40.81%-46.90%10:13
117258COLOMBRO AndreaPIAVE 2000 1968M 2:12:51+1:09:53+110.98%47.40%-40.86%-46.96%10:13
11823LIBRALATO Giovanni 1972M 2:14:31+1:11:33+113.63%46.81%-42.63%-48.80%10:21
119279TOGNON Lorenzo 1952M 2:14:39+1:11:41+113.84%46.76%-42.77%-48.95%10:21
120286TIBOLLA Floriano 1974M 2:20:58+1:18:00+123.88%44.67%-49.47%-55.94%10:51
121262BOGO Paolo 1956M 2:23:49+1:20:51+128.40%43.78%-52.49%-59.09%11:04
122263MASON Franco 1950M 2:23:50+1:20:52+128.43%43.78%-52.51%-59.11%11:04
123259BARP Mario 1955M 2:27:42+1:24:44+134.57%42.63%-56.61%-63.38%11:22