Amihan 50 Trail Ultra 2018

Sunday, December 2, 2018 02:29 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Baguio, Philippines
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 58
Laps: 10
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: HMD Global TA-1032
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Saturday, December 8, 2018 00:47 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap times Finish time
110111NOEL REY D. ZONIOTeam Basekamp 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:12:05.4--100%46.00%46.32%
210017Berjake PunihicTeam Hungduan 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:17:47.1+5:41.7+7.90%92.68%41.73%42.08%
326095Jessie Magat 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 10K Finish Line
  • 1:27:05.81
  • -
  • 1:27:05.81
  • -
1:27:05.8+15:00.4+20.82%82.77%34.75%35.15%
410027Christopher PatioTeam Flexible 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:29:52.8+17:47.4+24.68%80.21%32.67%33.08%
510096Marko Angelo Anguelles 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:29:57.0+17:51.6+24.77%80.14%32.62%33.03%
610066Jilson PalermoTeam Flexible 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:30:02.4+17:57.0+24.90%80.06%32.55%32.96%
710129Rons Nebre 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:31:49.0+19:43.6+27.36%78.52%31.22%31.64%
810038Denzel Pagaduan 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:31:54.4+19:49.0+27.49%78.44%31.15%31.57%
910073Joshua TiponActive Pinas 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:31:58.4+19:53.0+27.58%78.38%31.10%31.52%
1010145Wilmer john Galvan 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:35:16.6+23:11.2+32.16%75.66%28.63%29.06%
1110034DANILO FRANCISCO 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:35:47.5+23:42.1+32.88%75.26%28.24%28.68%
1210122Reynaldo TullayPanget 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:36:05.2+23:59.8+33.29%75.03%28.02%28.46%
1310082LANCE NARALTeam Basekamp 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:36:17.9+24:12.5+33.58%74.86%27.86%28.30%
1410009Arjie Diaz 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:36:36.9+24:31.5+34.02%74.62%27.62%28.06%
1510013Avelino Cayat Jr 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:37:05.0+24:59.6+34.67%74.26%27.27%27.72%
1610127Rolando MontanoTeam Flexible 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:37:56.6+25:51.2+35.86%73.60%26.63%27.07%
1710081Kenneth MartinPinoy Aspiring Runners 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:38:18.6+26:13.2+36.37%73.33%26.35%26.80%
1810019Bryan Jasper SolisJurisprudence 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:40:48.9+28:43.5+39.85%71.51%24.48%24.94%
1910128Ronnel SespeneBuklod Runners 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:41:16.8+29:11.4+40.49%71.18%24.13%24.59%
2010002Alexis T. Lubangas 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:44:57.5+32:52.1+45.59%68.68%21.37%21.85%
2110048Federico D. Solis IIIJurisprudence 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:51:21.8+39:16.4+54.48%64.73%16.57%17.08%
2210039Derrick AbrenicaTeam Flexible 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:59:00.8+46:55.4+65.09%60.57%10.84%11.39%
2310133Russel Bhon San PedroTeam Flexible 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:03:46.3+51:40.9+71.69%58.24%7.28%7.84%
2410071JOSE JESUS RAMOSROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:04:07.7+52:02.3+72.19%58.08%7.01%7.58%
2510123REYNANTE INFANTEROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:04:12.8+52:07.4+72.30%58.04%6.95%7.52%
2610116PATRICK R. TULALIAN 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:04:21.4+52:16.0+72.50%57.97%6.84%7.41%
2710045EMMANUEL ESPINOZAROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:12:37.7+1:00:32.3+83.98%54.35%0.64%1.25%
2810098Matthew RaymundoTeam Flexible 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:13:05.8+1:01:00.4+84.63%54.16%0.29%0.90%
2910080Kazunari HibiMUFG 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:14:18.4+1:02:13.0+86.30%53.68%-0.61%0.00%
3010046Emmanuel F. Elayda 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:15:06.6+1:03:01.2+87.42%53.36%-1.21%-0.60%
3110135SANTIAGO ANDRES 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:16:18.8+1:04:13.4+89.09%52.89%-2.12%-1.49%
3210052Froilan Lopez Enriquez 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:18:32.1+1:06:26.7+92.17%52.04%-3.78%-3.15%
3310136Seis Anthony AbanteMUFG 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:19:23.8+1:07:18.4+93.36%51.72%-4.43%-3.79%
3410109Nelson BriginoMUFG 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:19:36.1+1:07:30.7+93.65%51.64%-4.58%-3.94%
3510069JOHN GERIL RILLERA 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:25:47.7+1:13:42.3+102.24%49.45%-9.22%-8.55%
3610117Perkins Macalma 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:28:09.7+1:16:04.3+105.52%48.66%-10.99%-10.32%
3710102Michaelangelo Ting 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:28:13.3+1:16:07.9+105.61%48.64%-11.04%-10.36%
3810040Donedwin R. Joaquin 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:30:11.5+1:18:06.1+108.34%48.00%-12.51%-11.83%
3910107Napoleon Sanchez Jr 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:31:14.6+1:19:09.2+109.80%47.66%-13.30%-12.61%
4010146Yvn Kytz Jaboli 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:32:02.5+1:19:57.1+110.91%47.41%-13.90%-13.20%
4110020Carl RicafortCharm 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:32:47.6+1:20:42.2+111.95%47.18%-14.46%-13.76%
4210083Lito Mallari 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:33:35.3+1:21:29.9+113.05%46.94%-15.06%-14.36%
4310051Franc RamonPinoy Trails 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:35:50.6+1:23:45.2+116.18%46.26%-16.75%-16.04%
4410074Judelio L. Yap 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:40:32.0+1:28:26.6+122.68%44.91%-20.26%-19.53%
4510058James Louis Sarmiento 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:43:06.5+1:31:01.1+126.26%44.20%-22.19%-21.44%
4610049Ferdinand Froy BartolomeBuklod Runners 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:44:51.8+1:32:46.4+128.69%43.73%-23.50%-22.75%
4710131Roy SamoranoPrizm 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:45:38.5+1:33:33.1+129.77%43.52%-24.09%-23.33%
4810033Danica BernardoTeam Flexible 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:46:07.8+1:34:02.4+130.45%43.39%-24.45%-23.69%
4910120Raymond Joseph R. Ibon 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:55:11.0+1:43:05.6+143.01%41.15%-31.23%-30.44%
5010089Marc Anthony Pajarillo 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:59:25.0+1:47:19.6+148.88%40.18%-34.41%-33.59%
5110144Wealthon BabaranStrong Spartan 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:04:55.7+1:52:50.3+156.52%38.98%-38.54%-37.69%
5210121Reginald Rex BarrerUPM Uncles 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:10:19.4+1:58:14.0+164.01%37.88%-42.58%-41.71%
5310067Jimmy Custodio 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:12:25.9+2:00:20.5+166.93%37.46%-44.16%-43.28%
5410068Joel B, MendozaTRBK 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:12:32.3+2:00:26.9+167.08%37.44%-44.24%-43.36%
5510090Marc CesaTRBK 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:12:48.9+2:00:43.5+167.46%37.39%-44.44%-43.56%
5610072Joseph Delos Lado10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:40:15.7+2:28:10.3+205.54%32.73%-65.00%-64.00%
5710057Jackson O. Colcoli 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:43:56.8+2:31:51.4+210.65%32.19%-67.77%-66.74%
-10036David TiponActive Pinas 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----