Amihan 50 Trail Ultra 2018

Sunday, December 2, 2018 02:29 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Baguio, Philippines
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 132
Laps: 10
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: HMD Global TA-1032
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Saturday, December 8, 2018 00:47 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap times Finish time
110111NOEL REY D. ZONIOTeam Basekamp 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:12:05.4--100%48.51%48.28%
210017Berjake PunihicTeam Hungduan 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:17:47.1+5:41.7+7.90%92.68%44.44%44.20%
326095Jessie Magat 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 10K Finish Line
  • 1:27:05.81
  • -
  • 1:27:05.81
  • -
1:27:05.8+15:00.4+20.82%82.77%37.79%37.52%
410027Christopher PatioTeam Flexible 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:29:52.8+17:47.4+24.68%80.21%35.81%35.52%
510096Marko Angelo Anguelles 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:29:57.0+17:51.6+24.77%80.14%35.76%35.47%
610066Jilson PalermoTeam Flexible 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:30:02.4+17:57.0+24.90%80.06%35.69%35.41%
710024chielo carbonel 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:30:14.6+18:09.2+25.18%79.88%35.55%35.26%
810003Alicia KilingTeam Hungduan 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:31:16.3+19:10.9+26.61%78.98%34.81%34.52%
910014Avhic Gado 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:31:28.8+19:23.4+26.90%78.80%34.66%34.37%
1010129Rons Nebre 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:31:49.0+19:43.6+27.36%78.52%34.42%34.13%
1110038Denzel Pagaduan 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:31:54.4+19:49.0+27.49%78.44%34.36%34.07%
1210073Joshua TiponActive Pinas 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:31:58.4+19:53.0+27.58%78.38%34.31%34.02%
1310042Dyan G. Boc 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:32:03.6+19:58.2+27.70%78.31%34.25%33.96%
1410145Wilmer john Galvan 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:35:16.6+23:11.2+32.16%75.66%31.95%31.65%
1510034DANILO FRANCISCO 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:35:47.5+23:42.1+32.88%75.26%31.58%31.28%
1610122Reynaldo TullayPanget 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:36:05.2+23:59.8+33.29%75.03%31.37%31.07%
1710082LANCE NARALTeam Basekamp 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:36:17.9+24:12.5+33.58%74.86%31.22%30.92%
1810009Arjie Diaz 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:36:36.9+24:31.5+34.02%74.62%31.00%30.69%
1910013Avelino Cayat Jr 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:37:05.0+24:59.6+34.67%74.26%30.66%30.35%
2010103Misty Ann Lorenzo 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:37:39.9+25:34.5+35.48%73.81%30.25%29.94%
2110127Rolando MontanoTeam Flexible 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:37:56.6+25:51.2+35.86%73.60%30.05%29.74%
2210099May Anne Cadaweng 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:38:09.9+26:04.5+36.17%73.44%29.89%29.58%
2310081Kenneth MartinPinoy Aspiring Runners 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:38:18.6+26:13.2+36.37%73.33%29.78%29.47%
2410070Johonna Lubangas 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:39:40.7+27:35.3+38.27%72.32%28.81%28.49%
2510023Chiara Tolentino 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:40:28.1+28:22.7+39.37%71.75%28.24%27.93%
2610019Bryan Jasper SolisJurisprudence 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:40:48.9+28:43.5+39.85%71.51%28.00%27.68%
2710128Ronnel SespeneBuklod Runners 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:41:16.8+29:11.4+40.49%71.18%27.66%27.34%
2810006Anna Vera 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:44:52.3+32:46.9+45.47%68.74%25.10%24.77%
2910002Alexis T. Lubangas 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:44:57.5+32:52.1+45.59%68.68%25.04%24.71%
3010095Marites Nicod-amTeam Hungduan 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:48:28.4+36:23.0+50.47%66.46%22.53%22.18%
3110048Federico D. Solis IIIJurisprudence 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:51:21.8+39:16.4+54.48%64.73%20.46%20.11%
3210010Arlaine Biag 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:52:26.2+40:20.8+55.97%64.12%19.70%19.34%
3310105MYLAH T. VILLANUEVA 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:52:35.0+40:29.6+56.17%64.03%19.59%19.24%
3410039Derrick AbrenicaTeam Flexible 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:59:00.8+46:55.4+65.09%60.57%15.00%14.62%
3510026Christine Poncio 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
1:59:17.5+47:12.1+65.48%60.43%14.80%14.42%
3610137Sheena Cayda 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:03:20.3+51:14.9+71.09%58.45%11.91%11.52%
3710114Omay Bod-oy 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:03:24.5+51:19.1+71.19%58.42%11.86%11.47%
3810075Juliet TupongTeam Hungduan 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:03:30.8+51:25.4+71.33%58.37%11.78%11.39%
3910133Russel Bhon San PedroTeam Flexible 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:03:46.3+51:40.9+71.69%58.24%11.60%11.21%
4010071JOSE JESUS RAMOSROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:04:07.7+52:02.3+72.19%58.08%11.34%10.95%
4110123REYNANTE INFANTEROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:04:12.8+52:07.4+72.30%58.04%11.28%10.89%
4210116PATRICK R. TULALIAN 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:04:21.4+52:16.0+72.50%57.97%11.18%10.79%
4310001Aileen Gatdula-Panelo 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:04:31.1+52:25.7+72.73%57.90%11.07%10.67%
4410112Nora Abella 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:05:26.0+53:20.6+74.00%57.47%10.41%10.02%
4510130rose t golocan 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:05:58.4+53:53.0+74.74%57.23%10.03%9.63%
4610029Clariechel Gallardo 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:06:02.5+53:57.1+74.84%57.20%9.98%9.58%
4710134SANDRA ZATA 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:12:27.3+1:00:21.9+83.74%54.43%5.40%4.98%
4810045EMMANUEL ESPINOZAROTARY CLUB OF DAGUPAN EAST 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:12:37.7+1:00:32.3+83.98%54.35%5.27%4.86%
4910011Arlene Gay BinwagTeam Hungduan 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:12:44.5+1:00:39.1+84.13%54.31%5.19%4.77%
5010132Ruby Anne Madriaga 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:12:47.5+1:00:42.1+84.20%54.29%5.16%4.74%
5110101Melan Ku Marquez 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:12:51.6+1:00:46.2+84.30%54.26%5.11%4.69%
5210098Matthew RaymundoTeam Flexible 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:13:05.8+1:01:00.4+84.63%54.16%4.94%4.52%
5310053Gillian Valentinteam 2601 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:13:18.0+1:01:12.6+84.91%54.08%4.79%4.37%
5410004Angelica Andrea CruzTeam Cruz 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:13:29.2+1:01:23.8+85.17%54.01%4.66%4.24%
5510125Ria Sangel 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:13:40.3+1:01:34.9+85.42%53.93%4.53%4.11%
5610080Kazunari HibiMUFG 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:14:18.4+1:02:13.0+86.30%53.68%4.07%3.65%
5710046Emmanuel F. Elayda 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:15:06.6+1:03:01.2+87.42%53.36%3.50%3.08%
5810104Mitchelle Bumatang 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:15:13.0+1:03:07.6+87.57%53.31%3.43%3.00%
5910047Erilyn Joy Bastian 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:16:07.8+1:04:02.4+88.83%52.96%2.77%2.34%
6010135SANTIAGO ANDRES 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:16:18.8+1:04:13.4+89.09%52.89%2.64%2.21%
6110056Icel LacambacalAgura Training Camp 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:18:19.5+1:06:14.1+91.88%52.12%1.21%0.77%
6210077Karmida Necita Rodriguez 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:18:22.7+1:06:17.3+91.95%52.10%1.17%0.73%
6310110Nicole ChakasBontoc Multi Sports 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:18:26.9+1:06:21.5+92.05%52.07%1.12%0.68%
6410052Froilan Lopez Enriquez 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:18:32.1+1:06:26.7+92.17%52.04%1.06%0.62%
6510016Benaliza DacumosTeam BDO 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:19:04.9+1:06:59.5+92.93%51.83%0.66%0.23%
6610136Seis Anthony AbanteMUFG 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:19:23.8+1:07:18.4+93.36%51.72%0.44%0.00%
6710109Nelson BriginoMUFG 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:19:36.1+1:07:30.7+93.65%51.64%0.29%-0.15%
6810100Mayre France Del Castillo 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:20:00.8+1:07:55.4+94.22%51.49%0.00%-0.44%
6910005Angelita TuazonWGR 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:21:10.8+1:09:05.4+95.84%51.06%-0.83%-1.28%
7010063JEREMY ZAFRA 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:21:15.0+1:09:09.6+95.94%51.04%-0.88%-1.33%
7110093Mariel VinculadoPinoy Trails 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:21:48.7+1:09:43.3+96.71%50.84%-1.29%-1.73%
7210061Jennifer TufayBontoc Multi Sports 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:21:51.2+1:09:45.8+96.77%50.82%-1.32%-1.76%
7310113Novelyn DacaweTeam Hungduan 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:25:36.8+1:13:31.4+101.99%49.51%-4.00%-4.46%
7410069JOHN GERIL RILLERA 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:25:47.7+1:13:42.3+102.24%49.45%-4.13%-4.59%
7510064JESSA MAE OLAVIDEZ 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:25:53.0+1:13:47.6+102.36%49.42%-4.19%-4.65%
7610015Azzizza Jovina T. LuceroFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:26:24.3+1:14:18.9+103.09%49.24%-4.57%-5.03%
7710117Perkins Macalma 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:28:09.7+1:16:04.3+105.52%48.66%-5.82%-6.29%
7810022Cherokee Macalma 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:28:11.6+1:16:06.2+105.57%48.65%-5.84%-6.31%
7910102Michaelangelo Ting 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:28:13.3+1:16:07.9+105.61%48.64%-5.86%-6.33%
8010118Perlita G. Himmiwat 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:28:41.6+1:16:36.2+106.26%48.48%-6.20%-6.67%
8110040Donedwin R. Joaquin 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:30:11.5+1:18:06.1+108.34%48.00%-7.27%-7.74%
8210107Napoleon Sanchez Jr 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:31:14.6+1:19:09.2+109.80%47.66%-8.02%-8.50%
8310007Annabelle Sanchez 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:31:16.8+1:19:11.4+109.85%47.65%-8.05%-8.52%
8410091Margie lorraine ong 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:31:21.6+1:19:16.2+109.96%47.63%-8.10%-8.58%
8510018Beverly Doga-ong 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:31:36.8+1:19:31.4+110.31%47.55%-8.29%-8.76%
8610043Eda Hunter 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:31:58.2+1:19:52.8+110.81%47.44%-8.54%-9.02%
8710146Yvn Kytz Jaboli 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:32:02.5+1:19:57.1+110.91%47.41%-8.59%-9.07%
8810059Jamielyn Yaneza 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:32:21.6+1:20:16.2+111.35%47.32%-8.82%-9.30%
8910055Hannah Mae PanotSynergy 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:32:26.9+1:20:21.5+111.47%47.29%-8.88%-9.36%
9010025Chrisma RicafortCharm 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:32:41.3+1:20:35.9+111.80%47.21%-9.05%-9.54%
9110020Carl RicafortCharm 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:32:47.6+1:20:42.2+111.95%47.18%-9.13%-9.61%
9210083Lito Mallari 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:33:35.3+1:21:29.9+113.05%46.94%-9.70%-10.18%
9310037Delilah Mallari 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:33:38.8+1:21:33.4+113.13%46.92%-9.74%-10.22%
9410139sipha yoshiko okubo 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:33:46.4+1:21:41.0+113.31%46.88%-9.83%-10.31%
9510030Cleo EndenciaBanayad 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:34:25.8+1:22:20.4+114.22%46.68%-10.30%-10.78%
9610124Rhea PaderesFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:35:10.0+1:23:04.6+115.24%46.46%-10.82%-11.31%
9710084Lizel LuceroFilipino Runners United (FRU) 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:35:14.5+1:23:09.1+115.34%46.44%-10.88%-11.37%
9810051Franc RamonPinoy Trails 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:35:50.6+1:23:45.2+116.18%46.26%-11.31%-11.80%
9910140Swetzel Ann M Senisan 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:36:32.6+1:24:27.2+117.15%46.05%-11.81%-12.30%
10010074Judelio L. Yap 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:40:32.0+1:28:26.6+122.68%44.91%-14.66%-15.16%
10110094Marilyn Bachiller 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:43:01.3+1:30:55.9+126.14%44.22%-16.43%-16.95%
10210058James Louis Sarmiento 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:43:06.5+1:31:01.1+126.26%44.20%-16.50%-17.01%
10310049Ferdinand Froy BartolomeBuklod Runners 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:44:51.8+1:32:46.4+128.69%43.73%-17.75%-18.27%
10410142Theresa Dela Cruz 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:44:53.5+1:32:48.1+128.73%43.72%-17.77%-18.29%
10510032Dana TiquisonPrizm 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:45:31.7+1:33:26.3+129.61%43.55%-18.22%-18.75%
10610131Roy SamoranoPrizm 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:45:38.5+1:33:33.1+129.77%43.52%-18.31%-18.83%
10710065Jessabel Astrero 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:45:45.9+1:33:40.5+129.94%43.49%-18.39%-18.92%
10810115Omengan, conyap 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:45:53.6+1:33:48.2+130.12%43.46%-18.48%-19.01%
10910088Manilyn Ting 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:46:03.5+1:33:58.1+130.35%43.41%-18.60%-19.13%
11010033Danica BernardoTeam Flexible 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:46:07.8+1:34:02.4+130.45%43.39%-18.65%-19.18%
11110078Kathleen Joy F. Bomowey 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:48:58.7+1:36:53.3+134.40%42.66%-20.69%-21.22%
11210085Lovely Ann Buting 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:49:21.0+1:37:15.6+134.91%42.57%-20.95%-21.49%
11310086Lovette BartolomeBuklod Runners 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:52:53.5+1:40:48.1+139.83%41.70%-23.48%-24.03%
11410120Raymond Joseph R. Ibon 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:55:11.0+1:43:05.6+143.01%41.15%-25.12%-25.67%
11510089Marc Anthony Pajarillo 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:59:25.0+1:47:19.6+148.88%40.18%-28.14%-28.71%
11610008Arianne Samillano 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
2:59:37.1+1:47:31.7+149.16%40.14%-28.29%-28.85%
11710044Eileen BabaranStrong Spartan 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:04:51.1+1:52:45.7+156.42%39.00%-32.03%-32.61%
11810144Wealthon BabaranStrong Spartan 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:04:55.7+1:52:50.3+156.52%38.98%-32.08%-32.66%
11910121Reginald Rex BarrerUPM Uncles 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:10:19.4+1:58:14.0+164.01%37.88%-35.93%-36.53%
12010138Sheilla Diamse 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:12:17.2+2:00:11.8+166.73%37.49%-37.34%-37.94%
12110067Jimmy Custodio 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:12:25.9+2:00:20.5+166.93%37.46%-37.44%-38.05%
12210068Joel B, MendozaTRBK 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:12:32.3+2:00:26.9+167.08%37.44%-37.52%-38.12%
12310090Marc CesaTRBK 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:12:48.9+2:00:43.5+167.46%37.39%-37.71%-38.32%
12410092Maria Cristina G. Baladad 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:24:34.5+2:12:29.1+183.78%35.24%-46.11%-46.76%
12510050Florie Anne A. Carlos 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:24:36.3+2:12:30.9+183.82%35.23%-46.13%-46.78%
12610076Karen Joyce M. Lardizabal 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:31:15.7+2:19:10.3+193.05%34.12%-50.89%-51.55%
12710072Joseph Delos Lado10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:40:15.7+2:28:10.3+205.54%32.73%-57.32%-58.01%
12810079Kathleen Nicomedes10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:40:20.9+2:28:15.5+205.66%32.72%-57.38%-58.07%
12910041Doreen D. Talapi 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:43:50.2+2:31:44.8+210.50%32.21%-59.87%-60.58%
13010057Jackson O. Colcoli 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:43:56.8+2:31:51.4+210.65%32.19%-59.95%-60.65%
13110028Claire M. Marquez 10KF
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
3:47:46.6+2:35:41.2+215.96%31.65%-62.68%-63.40%
-10036David TiponActive Pinas 10KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----