T24-SS1

Thursday, November 8, 2018 23:59 (GMT+1) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Motor sports
Location: Tirana, Albania
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 28
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T555
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Friday, November 9, 2018 19:52 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

T24-SS1

Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1300Renti Sina/Edi Ball4x4 1:45:24--100%22.86%16.56%
2107Delmotte MathieuM-1 1:53:33+8:09+7.73%92.82%16.89%10.11%
3105Jonathan VelemaM-1 1:56:32+11:08+10.56%90.45%14.71%7.75%
4309Xhimi Kasa/Lali Kasa4x4 1:56:56+11:32+10.94%90.14%14.42%7.43%
5301Tsanko TsankovSSV 1:57:29+12:05+11.46%89.71%14.01%7.00%
6302Wiliam WilkinSSV 1:57:47+12:23+11.75%89.49%13.79%6.76%
7312Malvin Kacaj/Albi Saliasi4x4 2:00:19+14:55+14.15%87.60%11.94%4.76%
8106Blerim AlijiM-1 2:01:34+16:10+15.34%86.70%11.02%3.77%
9104Gianni StiglianoM-3 2:01:54+16:30+15.65%86.46%10.78%3.50%
10101Jan MichekM-3 2:03:52+18:28+17.52%85.09%9.34%1.95%
11306Hajredin Qerkini/Henri Manushi4x4 2:04:02+18:38+17.68%84.98%9.22%1.81%
12108Martin SteinbichlerM-2 2:05:58+20:34+19.51%83.67%7.80%0.28%
1369Fontyn MartinM-2 2:06:41+21:17+20.19%83.20%7.28%-0.28%
14310Ilir Abdi/Eugen Koci4x4 2:13:02+27:38+26.22%79.23%2.63%-5.31%
15109Ardit KurtajM-4 2:13:13+27:49+26.39%79.12%2.50%-5.46%
16114Alberto CarliniM-5 2:16:52+31:28+29.85%77.01%-0.17%-8.34%
17307Saimir Jaupaj4x4 2:23:52+38:28+36.50%73.26%-5.30%-13.89%
18303Aurel Shkoza/Kristi Llambiri4x4 2:26:14+40:50+38.74%72.08%-7.03%-15.76%
19305Kevin Hysenbelliu/Aldo Myrteza4x4 2:29:55+44:31+42.24%70.31%-9.72%-18.68%
20308Elsi Bulka/Dorian Bidaj4x4 2:42:18+56:54+53.98%64.94%-18.79%-28.48%
21103Petr KadavýM-6 2:49:55+1:04:31+61.21%62.03%-24.36%-34.51%
22102Martin HaušildM-3 2:56:52+1:11:28+67.81%59.59%-29.45%-40.01%
23110Erlis MatiM-3 3:05:51+1:20:27+76.33%56.71%-36.02%-47.12%
24113Prespa EndriQ-1 3:09:02+1:23:38+79.35%55.76%-38.35%-49.64%
-111Ervin MishaM-2 ------
-112Almir DervishajM-3 ------
-304Aldo Aliko/Geart Elezi4x4 ------
-363Dorian Nurka/Besi Kulloli4x4 ------