Conquer Assault 50 2018

Sunday, November 4, 2018 00:00 (GMT+8) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Tanay, Philippines
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 22
Laps: 2
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: HMD Global TA-1032
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: NFC
Updated: Wednesday, November 7, 2018 23:16 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Conquer Assault 50 2018

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap times Finish time
-1201Serafin MenesesTeam Meneses 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1202Mark Miler Guarinkhulet&kuleet 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1203Alfin Villegas 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1204Cesar Jay Rago 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1207Leo NatividadEchosph 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1209Raniel MaclangTeam Bulacan 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1211Reynald SanchezTMTR 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1215Ruel ManaoisTMTR 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1219Kenneth Jules CabuyaoTMTR 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1220Francis AnchoTMTR 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1221Romnick VicenteTMTR 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1222Janice AlabatTMTR 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1223Allan MagtiraTMTR 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1224Jesus Pasadilla 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1227Jem JacaNU Mountaineers 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1228Jhing IluminNU Mountaineers 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1229Michael San ManuelNU Mountaineers 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1230Dustine BaldoviNU Mountaineers 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1231Jaime De JesusNU Mountaineers 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1232Alexis CortezNU Mountaineers 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1233Danilo GulinaoTMTR 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------
-1244Jacob del Valle 12KM
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Dayapa
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Finish Line
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
------