LV - Duatlon Milovice 2018, dospělí

Saturday, November 3, 2018 14:00 (GMT+1) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Milovice, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 13
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Saturday, November 3, 2018 15:55 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Pallavicini.cz
Race website: www.pallavicini.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

LV - Duatlon Milovice 2018, dospělí

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap times Finish time
114Janda DavidSK Kola Víšek Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 23:48.01
  • -
  • 23:48.01
  • -
  • 2
  • 36:27.73
  • +4:27.6
  • 1:00:15.72
  • +3:39.0
  • 3
  • 9:35.31
  • -
  • 1:09:51.01
  • -
1:09:51.0--100%19.08%18.11%
21Teplý OndřejHisport Team Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 24:36.52
  • +0:48.5
  • 24:36.52
  • +0:48.5
  • 2
  • 41:02.44
  • +9:02.3
  • 1:05:38.94
  • +9:02.2
  • 3
  • 10:55.54
  • +1:20.2
  • 1:16:34.42
  • +6:43.4
1:16:34.4+6:43.4+9.63%91.22%11.29%10.23%
39Čejka BořivojTriathlon Team Chrudim Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 24:50.04
  • +1:02.0
  • 24:50.04
  • +1:02.0
  • 2
  • 41:37.75
  • +9:37.6
  • 1:06:27.75
  • +9:51.0
  • 3
  • 10:27.42
  • +0:52.1
  • 1:16:55.13
  • +7:04.1
1:16:55.1+7:04.1+10.12%90.81%10.89%9.83%
43Koudelka DrahomirMeixner Consulting Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 25:31.45
  • +1:43.4
  • 25:31.45
  • +1:43.4
  • 2
  • 43:17.37
  • +11:17.2
  • 1:08:48.76
  • +12:12.0
  • 3
  • 10:27.42
  • +0:52.1
  • 1:19:16.14
  • +9:25.1
1:19:16.1+9:25.1+13.48%88.12%8.16%7.07%
54Moka MichalTriathlon Team Chrudim Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 28:24.18
  • +4:36.1
  • 28:24.18
  • +4:36.1
  • 2
  • 41:42.56
  • +9:42.4
  • 1:10:06.67
  • +13:29.9
  • 3
  • 11:43.15
  • +2:07.8
  • 1:21:49.75
  • +11:58.7
1:21:49.7+11:58.7+17.15%85.36%5.20%4.07%
621Kábrt LukášLoko Trutnov Dospělí do 19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 26:59.36
  • +3:11.3
  • 26:59.36
  • +3:11.3
  • 2
  • 45:19.49
  • +13:19.3
  • 1:12:18.78
  • +15:42.0
  • 3
  • 11:45.96
  • +2:10.6
  • 1:24:04.66
  • +14:13.6
1:24:04.5+14:13.5+20.37%83.08%2.60%1.44%
78Cigánik MilanMi Lan Dospělí od 50M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 28:47.410
  • +4:59.4
  • 28:47.410
  • +4:59.4
  • 2
  • 36:13.12
  • +4:13.0
  • 1:05:00.53
  • +8:23.8
  • 3
  • 20:17.512
  • +10:42.2
  • 1:25:18.07
  • +15:27.0
1:25:18.0+15:27.0+22.12%81.89%1.18%0.00%
85Holub JaroslavPraha 10 Dospělí od 50M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 28:39.89
  • +4:51.8
  • 28:39.89
  • +4:51.8
  • 2
  • 44:02.98
  • +12:02.8
  • 1:12:42.79
  • +16:06.0
  • 3
  • 14:03.29
  • +4:27.9
  • 1:26:45.98
  • +16:54.9
1:26:45.9+16:54.9+24.22%80.50%-0.52%-1.72%
96Šimurda JanŽádný Dospělí do 19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 24:36.63
  • +0:48.6
  • 24:36.63
  • +0:48.6
  • 2
  • 32:00.11
  • -
  • 56:36.71
  • -
  • 3
  • 32:04.913
  • +22:29.6
  • 1:28:41.69
  • +18:50.6
1:28:41.6+18:50.6+26.98%78.75%-2.75%-3.98%
1012Filip LukášSportstyl Hradec Králové Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 30:18.111
  • +6:30.1
  • 30:18.111
  • +6:30.1
  • 2
  • 46:15.310
  • +14:15.2
  • 1:16:33.410
  • +19:56.7
  • 3
  • 13:23.98
  • +3:48.6
  • 1:29:57.310
  • +20:06.3
1:29:57.4+20:06.4+28.79%77.65%-4.22%-5.46%
112Olšová VeronikaTri Ski Horní Počernice Dospělí do 39F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 28:15.47
  • +4:27.4
  • 28:15.47
  • +4:27.4
  • 2
  • 50:57.412
  • +18:57.3
  • 1:19:12.811
  • +22:36.1
  • 3
  • 12:05.07
  • +2:29.7
  • 1:31:17.811
  • +21:26.8
1:31:17.7+21:26.7+30.70%76.51%-5.77%-7.03%
1210Kurfiřtová PetraZpcyklo Proofy Corratec Team Dospělí do 49F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 32:58.012
  • +9:10.0
  • 32:58.012
  • +9:10.0
  • 2
  • 49:51.911
  • +17:51.8
  • 1:22:49.912
  • +26:13.2
  • 3
  • 14:08.910
  • +4:33.6
  • 1:36:58.812
  • +27:07.8
1:36:58.7+27:07.7+38.84%72.03%-12.35%-13.69%
1313Okluská Monika Dospělí do 39F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • 1
  • 39:14.413
  • +15:26.4
  • 39:14.413
  • +15:26.4
  • 2
  • 59:10.113
  • +27:10.0
  • 1:38:24.513
  • +41:47.8
  • 3
  • 16:11.511
  • +6:36.2
  • 1:54:36.013
  • +44:45.0
1:54:36.1+44:45.1+64.07%60.95%-32.77%-34.35%