MS XC 6th boys and girls 2018

Tuesday, October 2, 2018 3:59 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Sisters, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 35
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, October 3, 2018 7:36 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

MS XC 6th boys and girls 2018

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1933Van JacksonThree Rivers - thri Boys 6th Grade6M 11:21.4--100%24.35%22.26%1
2906George RobertsObsidian - obsi Boys 6th Grade6M 11:35.9+0:14.5+2.13%97.92%22.74%20.60%2
3932Jesse CharlesThree Rivers - thri Boys 6th Grade6M 11:45.0+0:23.6+3.46%96.65%21.73%19.57%3
4911Ashton SpeyerPilot Butte - pltb Boys 6th Grade6M 11:45.6+0:24.2+3.55%96.57%21.66%19.50%4
5902Kenden WarkentinNorth Lake - nlke Boys 6th Grade6M 12:16.6+0:55.2+8.10%92.51%18.22%15.96%-
6901Luke RothNorth Lake - nlke Boys 6th Grade6M 12:18.6+0:57.2+8.39%92.26%18.00%15.73%-
7904Logan NakamuraObsidian - obsi Boys 6th Grade6M 12:26.5+1:05.1+9.55%91.28%17.12%14.83%7
8913Marli CollinsRealms - relm Boys 6th Grade6M 12:31.2+1:09.8+10.24%90.71%16.60%14.30%8
9918John BergSisters - sist Boys 6th Grade6M 12:32.4+1:11.0+10.42%90.56%16.46%14.16%9
10908Adrian CarpenterPilot Butte - pltb Boys 6th Grade6M 12:35.3+1:13.9+10.85%90.22%16.14%13.83%10
11930Jaxon BrooksTerrebonne - terr Boys 6th Grade6M 12:36.6+1:15.2+11.04%90.06%16.00%13.68%-
12927Jack GainesSt Francis - stfr Boys 6th Grade6M 13:07.1+1:45.7+15.51%86.57%12.61%10.20%12
13928Fernando MaciasSt Francis - stfr Boys 6th Grade6M 13:38.8+2:17.4+20.16%83.22%9.09%6.58%13
14903Isaiah AndradeObsidian - obsi Boys 6th Grade6M 13:43.1+2:21.7+20.80%82.78%8.61%6.09%14
15919Oliver BernhardtSisters - sist Boys 6th Grade6M 14:09.5+2:48.1+24.67%80.21%5.68%3.08%15
16926Alex AvilesSt Francis - stfr Boys 6th Grade6M 14:22.6+3:01.2+26.59%78.99%4.23%1.59%16
17922Torin GreaneySisters - sist Boys 6th Grade6M 14:25.2+3:03.8+26.97%78.76%3.94%1.29%17
18920Hunter BriggsSisters - sist Boys 6th Grade6M 14:36.5+3:15.1+28.63%77.74%2.68%0.00%18
19923Tanner HosangSisters - sist Boys 6th Grade6M 14:51.1+3:29.7+30.77%76.47%1.06%-1.67%19
20938Quincy BernahlWestside Village Magnet - wvm Boys 6th Grade6M 14:51.7+3:30.3+30.86%76.42%1.00%-1.73%-
21907Mark BrandPilot Butte - pltb Boys 6th Grade6M 14:52.1+3:30.7+30.92%76.38%0.95%-1.78%21
22939Sunny KezerWestside Village Magnet - wvm Boys 6th Grade6M 15:10.1+3:48.7+33.56%74.87%-1.05%-3.83%-
23921Finn ClarkSisters - sist Boys 6th Grade6M 15:31.8+4:10.4+36.75%73.13%-3.46%-6.31%-
24914Krisna DeanRealms - relm Boys 6th Grade6M 15:37.5+4:16.1+37.58%72.68%-4.09%-6.96%24
25931Isaiah BallThree Rivers - thri Boys 6th Grade6M 16:07.3+4:45.9+41.96%70.44%-7.40%-10.36%25
26917Ethan LoweRealms - relm Boys 6th Grade6M 16:44.5+5:23.1+47.42%67.83%-11.53%-14.60%26
27905Oliver RidingObsidian - obsi Boys 6th Grade6M 17:15.4+5:54.0+51.95%65.81%-14.96%-18.13%27
28912Clay ThomasonPilot Butte - pltb Boys 6th Grade6M 17:23.5+6:02.1+53.14%65.30%-15.86%-19.05%28
29924Cooper MerrillSisters - sist Boys 6th Grade6M 17:27.1+6:05.7+53.67%65.07%-16.26%-19.46%-
30910Trew SmithPilot Butte - pltb Boys 6th Grade6M 18:00.1+6:38.7+58.51%63.09%-19.92%-23.23%30
31934Harrison JacobsThree Rivers - thri Boys 6th Grade6M 18:55.8+7:34.4+66.69%59.99%-26.10%-29.58%31
32929Jesse WalkerSt Francis - stfr Boys 6th Grade6M 19:25.1+8:03.7+70.99%58.48%-29.36%-32.93%32
33936Caleb GilbertTrinity Lutheran - tls Boys 6th Grade6M 19:38.2+8:16.8+72.91%57.83%-30.81%-34.42%-
34935Ash CliftTrinity Lutheran - tls Boys 6th Grade6M 19:44.0+8:22.6+73.76%57.55%-31.46%-35.08%-
35909Michael DennyPilot Butte - pltb Boys 6th Grade6M 22:00.6+10:39.2+93.81%51.60%-46.62%-50.67%-