MS XC 6th boys and girls 2018

Tuesday, October 2, 2018 3:59 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Sisters, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 71
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Wednesday, October 3, 2018 7:36 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

MS XC 6th boys and girls 2018

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1933Van JacksonThree Rivers - thri Boys 6th Grade6M 11:21.4--100%27.69%25.13%1
2906George RobertsObsidian - obsi Boys 6th Grade6M 11:35.9+0:14.5+2.13%97.92%26.15%23.54%2
3932Jesse CharlesThree Rivers - thri Boys 6th Grade6M 11:45.0+0:23.6+3.46%96.65%25.18%22.54%3
4911Ashton SpeyerPilot Butte - pltb Boys 6th Grade6M 11:45.6+0:24.2+3.55%96.57%25.12%22.47%4
5944Kelsea BomkePilot Butte - pltb Girls 6th Grade6F 11:47.6+0:26.2+3.85%96.30%24.91%22.25%5
6902Kenden WarkentinNorth Lake - nlke Boys 6th Grade6M 12:16.6+0:55.2+8.10%92.51%21.83%19.06%-
7901Luke RothNorth Lake - nlke Boys 6th Grade6M 12:18.6+0:57.2+8.39%92.26%21.62%18.84%-
8904Logan NakamuraObsidian - obsi Boys 6th Grade6M 12:26.5+1:05.1+9.55%91.28%20.78%17.98%8
9913Marli CollinsRealms - relm Boys 6th Grade6M 12:31.2+1:09.8+10.24%90.71%20.28%17.46%9
10970Ashlyn CarnesTerrebonne - terr Girls 6th Grade6F 12:31.5+1:10.1+10.29%90.67%20.25%17.43%10
11918John BergSisters - sist Boys 6th Grade6M 12:32.4+1:11.0+10.42%90.56%20.15%17.33%11
12908Adrian CarpenterPilot Butte - pltb Boys 6th Grade6M 12:35.3+1:13.9+10.85%90.22%19.84%17.01%12
13930Jaxon BrooksTerrebonne - terr Boys 6th Grade6M 12:36.6+1:15.2+11.04%90.06%19.71%16.87%13
14927Jack GainesSt Francis - stfr Boys 6th Grade6M 13:07.1+1:45.7+15.51%86.57%16.47%13.51%14
15973Rowan CrayThree Rivers - thri Girls 6th Grade6F 13:12.1+1:50.7+16.25%86.02%15.94%12.97%15
16949Olivia TranbyPilot Butte - pltb Girls 6th Grade6F 13:31.6+2:10.2+19.11%83.96%13.87%10.82%16
17928Fernando MaciasSt Francis - stfr Boys 6th Grade6M 13:38.8+2:17.4+20.16%83.22%13.10%10.03%17
18903Isaiah AndradeObsidian - obsi Boys 6th Grade6M 13:43.1+2:21.7+20.80%82.78%12.65%9.56%18
19968Tayten WigleSt Francis - stfr Girls 6th Grade6F 13:46.5+2:25.1+21.29%82.44%12.29%9.19%19
20969Grace WilliamsSt Francis - stfr Girls 6th Grade6F 13:46.8+2:25.4+21.34%82.41%12.26%9.15%20
21942Zowie NunesObsidian - obsi Girls 6th Grade6F 14:00.5+2:39.1+23.35%81.07%10.80%7.65%21
22919Oliver BernhardtSisters - sist Boys 6th Grade6M 14:09.5+2:48.1+24.67%80.21%9.85%6.66%22
23950Addison WoodPilot Butte - pltb Girls 6th Grade6F 14:11.6+2:50.2+24.98%80.01%9.62%6.43%23
24951Naomi BowersRealms - relm Girls 6th Grade6F 14:22.3+3:00.9+26.55%79.02%8.49%5.25%24
25926Alex AvilesSt Francis - stfr Boys 6th Grade6M 14:22.6+3:01.2+26.59%78.99%8.46%5.22%25
26922Torin GreaneySisters - sist Boys 6th Grade6M 14:25.2+3:03.8+26.97%78.76%8.18%4.93%26
27920Hunter BriggsSisters - sist Boys 6th Grade6M 14:36.5+3:15.1+28.63%77.74%6.98%3.69%27
28967Ina LinkSt Francis - stfr Girls 6th Grade6F 14:38.1+3:16.7+28.87%77.60%6.81%3.52%-
29948Paige RogersPilot Butte - pltb Girls 6th Grade6F 14:43.9+3:22.5+29.72%77.09%6.20%2.88%-
30946Amelia GagnierPilot Butte - pltb Girls 6th Grade6F 14:46.3+3:24.9+30.07%76.88%5.94%2.62%-
31923Tanner HosangSisters - sist Boys 6th Grade6M 14:51.1+3:29.7+30.77%76.47%5.43%2.09%31
32938Quincy BernahlWestside Village Magnet - wvm Boys 6th Grade6M 14:51.7+3:30.3+30.86%76.42%5.37%2.02%32
33907Mark BrandPilot Butte - pltb Boys 6th Grade6M 14:52.1+3:30.7+30.92%76.38%5.33%1.98%-
34965Caroline CovlinSt Francis - stfr Girls 6th Grade6F 14:55.8+3:34.4+31.46%76.07%4.93%1.57%-
35955Melia LarsonRealms - relm Girls 6th Grade6F 14:59.4+3:38.0+31.99%75.76%4.55%1.18%35
36939Sunny KezerWestside Village Magnet - wvm Boys 6th Grade6M 15:10.1+3:48.7+33.56%74.87%3.42%0.00%36
37961Kiara MartinSisters - sist Girls 6th Grade6F 15:13.2+3:51.8+34.02%74.62%3.09%-0.34%-
38963Ava RiehleSisters - sist Girls 6th Grade6F 15:24.8+4:03.4+35.72%73.68%1.86%-1.62%-
39959Stella RichRealms - relm Girls 6th Grade6F 15:26.4+4:05.0+35.96%73.55%1.69%-1.79%39
40921Finn ClarkSisters - sist Boys 6th Grade6M 15:31.8+4:10.4+36.75%73.13%1.11%-2.38%-
41914Krisna DeanRealms - relm Boys 6th Grade6M 15:37.5+4:16.1+37.58%72.68%0.51%-3.01%41
42931Isaiah BallThree Rivers - thri Boys 6th Grade6M 16:07.3+4:45.9+41.96%70.44%-2.65%-6.29%42
43962Hailey RetherfordSisters - sist Girls 6th Grade6F 16:11.9+4:50.5+42.63%70.11%-3.14%-6.79%-
44956Iris MarshallRealms - relm Girls 6th Grade6F 16:22.0+5:00.6+44.12%69.39%-4.21%-7.90%-
45960Tessa WinterhollerRealms - relm Girls 6th Grade6F 16:22.5+5:01.1+44.19%69.35%-4.27%-7.96%-
46964Lauren SitzSisters - sist Girls 6th Grade6F 16:24.2+5:02.8+44.44%69.23%-4.45%-8.14%-
47966Anna HernandezSt Francis - stfr Girls 6th Grade6F 16:25.5+5:04.1+44.63%69.14%-4.59%-8.28%-
48917Ethan LoweRealms - relm Boys 6th Grade6M 16:44.5+5:23.1+47.42%67.83%-6.60%-10.37%-
49954Kaya KuhnRealms - relm Girls 6th Grade6F 16:51.1+5:29.7+48.39%67.39%-7.30%-11.10%-
50974Hadessah DowThree Rivers - thri Girls 6th Grade6F 17:07.9+5:46.5+50.85%66.29%-9.09%-12.94%50
51905Oliver RidingObsidian - obsi Boys 6th Grade6M 17:15.4+5:54.0+51.95%65.81%-9.88%-13.77%51
52957Azure NeubaeurRealms - relm Girls 6th Grade6F 17:17.6+5:56.2+52.27%65.67%-10.12%-14.01%-
53912Clay ThomasonPilot Butte - pltb Boys 6th Grade6M 17:23.5+6:02.1+53.14%65.30%-10.74%-14.66%-
54924Cooper MerrillSisters - sist Boys 6th Grade6M 17:27.1+6:05.7+53.67%65.07%-11.12%-15.05%-
55958Maryn NightengaleRealms - relm Girls 6th Grade6F 17:39.3+6:17.9+55.46%64.33%-12.42%-16.39%-
56941Delaini BrownObsidian - obsi Girls 6th Grade6F 17:41.6+6:20.2+55.80%64.19%-12.66%-16.65%-
57910Trew SmithPilot Butte - pltb Boys 6th Grade6M 18:00.1+6:38.7+58.51%63.09%-14.63%-18.68%-
58975Asha BerlinerWestside Village Magnet - wvm Girls 6th Grade6F 18:00.6+6:39.2+58.59%63.06%-14.68%-18.73%58
59976Valentina TrumpaWestside Village Magnet - wvm Girls 6th Grade6F 18:02.1+6:40.7+58.81%62.97%-14.84%-18.90%59
60953Joya FuentesRealms - relm Girls 6th Grade6F 18:03.9+6:42.5+59.07%62.87%-15.03%-19.10%-
61943Esmeralda AntolinPilot Butte - pltb Girls 6th Grade6F 18:48.0+7:26.6+65.54%60.41%-19.71%-23.94%-
62947Madison MuirheadPilot Butte - pltb Girls 6th Grade6F 18:55.2+7:33.8+66.60%60.02%-20.47%-24.73%-
63934Harrison JacobsThree Rivers - thri Boys 6th Grade6M 18:55.8+7:34.4+66.69%59.99%-20.54%-24.80%-
64929Jesse WalkerSt Francis - stfr Boys 6th Grade6M 19:25.1+8:03.7+70.99%58.48%-23.65%-28.02%-
65936Caleb GilbertTrinity Lutheran - tls Boys 6th Grade6M 19:38.2+8:16.8+72.91%57.83%-25.04%-29.46%-
66935Ash CliftTrinity Lutheran - tls Boys 6th Grade6M 19:44.0+8:22.6+73.76%57.55%-25.65%-30.10%-
67945Chloe DutcherPilot Butte - pltb Girls 6th Grade6F 21:33.1+10:11.7+89.77%52.70%-37.23%-42.08%-
68909Michael DennyPilot Butte - pltb Boys 6th Grade6M 22:00.6+10:39.2+93.81%51.60%-40.15%-45.10%-
69952Meghan ButzRealms - relm Girls 6th Grade6F 22:02.1+10:40.7+94.03%51.54%-40.31%-45.27%-
70972Zoey JaramilloTerrebonne - terr Girls 6th Grade6F 22:14.9+10:53.5+95.91%51.05%-41.67%-46.68%70
71971Dusti DickensTerrebonne - terr Girls 6th Grade6F 22:16.6+10:55.2+96.15%50.98%-41.85%-46.86%71