LV - Pardubický triatlon 2018, dospělí

Saturday, August 25, 2018 14:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Pardubice, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 44
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Saturday, November 3, 2018 07:38 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Pallavicini.cz
Race website: www.pallavicini.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap times Finish time
172Petrásek Pavel Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 9:19.93
  • +0:51.2
  • 9:19.93
  • +0:51.2
  • Cyklistika
  • 30:39.12
  • +0:11.9
  • 39:59.02
  • +0:28.6
  • Běh
  • 18:38.91
  • -
  • 58:37.91
  • -
58:37.9--100%19.37%18.08%
231Martínek TomášEasygorun Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 8:28.71
  • -
  • 8:28.71
  • -
  • Cyklistika
  • 31:01.73
  • +0:34.5
  • 39:30.41
  • -
  • Běh
  • 20:14.17
  • +1:35.2
  • 59:44.52
  • +1:06.6
59:44.4+1:06.5+1.89%98.14%17.85%16.53%
330Jurica JosefCzechtri K. Team Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 8:44.12
  • +0:15.4
  • 8:44.12
  • +0:15.4
  • Cyklistika
  • 34:01.218
  • +3:34.0
  • 42:45.34
  • +3:14.9
  • Běh
  • 18:52.42
  • +0:13.5
  • 1:01:37.73
  • +2:59.8
1:01:37.7+2:59.8+5.11%95.14%15.25%13.89%
470Pozler TomášOMT Pardubice Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 12:23.814
  • +3:55.1
  • 12:23.814
  • +3:55.1
  • Cyklistika
  • 30:27.21
  • -
  • 42:51.05
  • +3:20.6
  • Běh
  • 18:56.73
  • +0:17.8
  • 1:01:47.74
  • +3:09.8
1:01:47.7+3:09.8+5.40%94.88%15.02%13.66%
51Teplý OndřejHisport Team Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 9:57.76
  • +1:29.0
  • 9:57.76
  • +1:29.0
  • Cyklistika
  • 31:46.34
  • +1:19.1
  • 41:44.03
  • +2:13.6
  • Běh
  • 21:23.510
  • +2:44.6
  • 1:03:07.55
  • +4:29.6
1:03:07.4+4:29.5+7.66%92.88%13.19%11.81%
666Pajer OndřejIndkividuální Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 11:07.710
  • +2:39.0
  • 11:07.710
  • +2:39.0
  • Cyklistika
  • 32:45.99
  • +2:18.7
  • 43:53.67
  • +4:23.2
  • Běh
  • 19:50.15
  • +1:11.2
  • 1:03:43.76
  • +5:05.8
1:03:43.7+5:05.8+8.69%92.00%12.36%10.96%
764Gregora Jan Dospělí do 19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 10:23.49
  • +1:54.7
  • 10:23.49
  • +1:54.7
  • Cyklistika
  • 32:45.18
  • +2:17.9
  • 43:08.56
  • +3:38.1
  • Běh
  • 21:24.711
  • +2:45.8
  • 1:04:33.27
  • +5:55.3
1:04:33.3+5:55.4+10.10%90.82%11.23%9.80%
843Okluský MiroslavPraha 6 Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 11:30.811
  • +3:02.1
  • 11:30.811
  • +3:02.1
  • Cyklistika
  • 32:52.712
  • +2:25.5
  • 44:23.58
  • +4:53.1
  • Běh
  • 20:23.38
  • +1:44.4
  • 1:04:46.88
  • +6:08.9
1:04:46.8+6:08.9+10.49%90.51%10.92%9.49%
944Rohlík VáclavPardubice Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 12:51.420
  • +4:22.7
  • 12:51.420
  • +4:22.7
  • Cyklistika
  • 32:53.813
  • +2:26.6
  • 45:45.216
  • +6:14.8
  • Běh
  • 19:49.64
  • +1:10.7
  • 1:05:34.89
  • +6:56.9
1:05:34.7+6:56.8+11.85%89.41%9.82%8.37%
1011Franc PetrMladá Boleslav Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:14.524
  • +4:45.8
  • 13:14.524
  • +4:45.8
  • Cyklistika
  • 32:29.25
  • +2:02.0
  • 45:43.713
  • +6:13.3
  • Běh
  • 20:11.26
  • +1:32.3
  • 1:05:54.910
  • +7:17.0
1:05:54.9+7:17.0+12.42%88.95%9.36%7.90%
113Čejka BořivojTriathlon Team Chrudim Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 12:39.018
  • +4:10.3
  • 12:39.018
  • +4:10.3
  • Cyklistika
  • 33:07.514
  • +2:40.3
  • 45:46.517
  • +6:16.1
  • Běh
  • 20:52.39
  • +2:13.4
  • 1:06:38.811
  • +8:00.9
1:06:38.9+8:01.0+13.67%87.97%8.35%6.88%
129Vrbenský JakubTJ Slavoj Čáslav Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 10:03.17
  • +1:34.4
  • 10:03.17
  • +1:34.4
  • Cyklistika
  • 35:10.320
  • +4:43.1
  • 45:13.410
  • +5:43.0
  • Běh
  • 21:44.912
  • +3:06.0
  • 1:06:58.312
  • +8:20.4
1:06:58.3+8:20.4+14.22%87.55%7.90%6.43%
1351Kábrt LukášLoko Trutnov Dospělí do 19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 9:39.85
  • +1:11.1
  • 9:39.85
  • +1:11.1
  • Cyklistika
  • 35:36.124
  • +5:08.9
  • 45:15.911
  • +5:45.5
  • Běh
  • 21:56.814
  • +3:17.9
  • 1:07:12.713
  • +8:34.8
1:07:12.8+8:34.9+14.64%87.23%7.57%6.09%
1435Maloch AlešOMT Pardubice Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:05.923
  • +4:37.2
  • 13:05.923
  • +4:37.2
  • Cyklistika
  • 32:37.86
  • +2:10.6
  • 45:43.713
  • +6:13.3
  • Běh
  • 21:46.113
  • +3:07.2
  • 1:07:29.814
  • +8:51.9
1:07:29.8+8:51.9+15.12%86.87%7.18%5.69%
1550Papež MichalLoko Trutnov Dospělí do 19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 9:38.34
  • +1:09.6
  • 9:38.34
  • +1:09.6
  • Cyklistika
  • 35:47.326
  • +5:20.1
  • 45:25.612
  • +5:55.2
  • Běh
  • 22:19.216
  • +3:40.3
  • 1:07:44.815
  • +9:06.9
1:07:44.8+9:06.9+15.55%86.55%6.84%5.35%
1652Kašpar Tomáš Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:03.222
  • +4:34.5
  • 13:03.222
  • +4:34.5
  • Cyklistika
  • 32:41.17
  • +2:13.9
  • 45:44.315
  • +6:13.9
  • Běh
  • 22:40.617
  • +4:01.7
  • 1:08:24.916
  • +9:47.0
1:08:24.9+9:47.0+16.69%85.70%5.92%4.41%
1753Rejda JanOMT Pardubice Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 12:15.213
  • +3:46.5
  • 12:15.213
  • +3:46.5
  • Cyklistika
  • 32:48.710
  • +2:21.5
  • 45:03.99
  • +5:33.5
  • Běh
  • 23:52.321
  • +5:13.4
  • 1:08:56.217
  • +10:18.3
1:08:56.1+10:18.2+17.57%85.05%5.20%3.69%
1854Novotný VojtěchFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí Dospělí do 19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 10:18.38
  • +1:49.6
  • 10:18.38
  • +1:49.6
  • Cyklistika
  • 35:30.023
  • +5:02.8
  • 45:48.318
  • +6:17.9
  • Běh
  • 24:07.124
  • +5:28.2
  • 1:09:55.418
  • +11:17.5
1:09:55.3+11:17.4+19.26%83.85%3.85%2.31%
1958Pavlů Dušan Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:36.429
  • +5:07.7
  • 13:36.429
  • +5:07.7
  • Cyklistika
  • 33:36.416
  • +3:09.2
  • 47:12.820
  • +7:42.4
  • Běh
  • 22:46.718
  • +4:07.8
  • 1:09:59.519
  • +11:21.6
1:09:59.6+11:21.7+19.38%83.77%3.75%2.21%
2034Vavák LiborBK Sadská Dospělí od 50M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:19.033
  • +5:50.3
  • 14:19.033
  • +5:50.3
  • Cyklistika
  • 33:37.717
  • +3:10.5
  • 47:56.722
  • +8:26.3
  • Běh
  • 22:10.115
  • +3:31.2
  • 1:10:06.820
  • +11:28.9
1:10:06.8+11:28.9+19.58%83.62%3.58%2.04%
2168Odvárka LeošPraha Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 12:26.315
  • +3:57.6
  • 12:26.315
  • +3:57.6
  • Cyklistika
  • 35:11.921
  • +4:44.7
  • 47:38.221
  • +8:07.8
  • Běh
  • 23:10.420
  • +4:31.5
  • 1:10:48.621
  • +12:10.7
1:10:48.6+12:10.7+20.77%82.80%2.62%1.07%
2259Horák Martin Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 12:59.721
  • +4:31.0
  • 12:59.721
  • +4:31.0
  • Cyklistika
  • 32:50.811
  • +2:23.6
  • 45:50.519
  • +6:20.1
  • Běh
  • 25:27.131
  • +6:48.2
  • 1:11:17.622
  • +12:39.7
1:11:17.6+12:39.7+21.60%82.24%1.96%0.39%
2327Paroulek JaroslavSKP Nymburk Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:40.936
  • +6:12.2
  • 14:40.936
  • +6:12.2
  • Cyklistika
  • 33:16.415
  • +2:49.2
  • 47:57.323
  • +8:26.9
  • Běh
  • 23:53.822
  • +5:14.9
  • 1:11:51.123
  • +13:13.2
1:11:51.1+13:13.2+22.55%81.60%1.19%-0.39%
2469Vůjtek Karel Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 12:34.017
  • +4:05.3
  • 12:34.017
  • +4:05.3
  • Cyklistika
  • 36:21.528
  • +5:54.3
  • 48:55.527
  • +9:25.1
  • Běh
  • 23:00.619
  • +4:21.7
  • 1:11:56.124
  • +13:18.2
1:11:56.2+13:18.3+22.69%81.50%1.07%-0.51%
2546Vudarčík IvoSaprt Dana Zachy Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 12:30.316
  • +4:01.6
  • 12:30.316
  • +4:01.6
  • Cyklistika
  • 36:13.227
  • +5:46.0
  • 48:43.526
  • +9:13.1
  • Běh
  • 24:21.626
  • +5:42.7
  • 1:13:05.125
  • +14:27.2
1:13:05.1+14:27.2+24.65%80.22%-0.50%-2.11%
2657Ladislav KratochvilTJ Bižu Jablonec Nad Nisou Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 12:48.219
  • +4:19.5
  • 12:48.219
  • +4:19.5
  • Cyklistika
  • 35:27.722
  • +5:00.5
  • 48:15.925
  • +8:45.5
  • Běh
  • 24:59.328
  • +6:20.4
  • 1:13:15.226
  • +14:37.3
1:13:15.2+14:37.3+24.94%80.04%-0.74%-2.35%
2718Nemec ArnostKolin Dospělí od 50M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:29.727
  • +5:01.0
  • 13:29.727
  • +5:01.0
  • Cyklistika
  • 36:42.029
  • +6:14.8
  • 50:11.729
  • +10:41.3
  • Běh
  • 24:12.225
  • +5:33.3
  • 1:14:23.927
  • +15:46.0
1:14:23.9+15:46.0+26.89%78.81%-2.31%-3.95%
2836Kalina PavelTřemošnice Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:31.528
  • +5:02.8
  • 13:31.528
  • +5:02.8
  • Cyklistika
  • 36:57.331
  • +6:30.1
  • 50:28.832
  • +10:58.4
  • Běh
  • 24:06.623
  • +5:27.7
  • 1:14:35.428
  • +15:57.5
1:14:35.4+15:57.5+27.22%78.61%-2.57%-4.22%
298Cigánik MilanMi Lan Dospělí od 50M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:49.930
  • +5:21.2
  • 13:49.930
  • +5:21.2
  • Cyklistika
  • 35:41.025
  • +5:13.8
  • 49:30.928
  • +10:00.5
  • Běh
  • 25:18.030
  • +6:39.1
  • 1:14:48.929
  • +16:11.0
1:14:48.9+16:11.0+27.60%78.37%-2.88%-4.53%
3062Černý Jan Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:17.625
  • +4:48.9
  • 13:17.625
  • +4:48.9
  • Cyklistika
  • 36:55.530
  • +6:28.3
  • 50:13.130
  • +10:42.7
  • Běh
  • 25:07.629
  • +6:28.7
  • 1:15:20.730
  • +16:42.8
1:15:20.7+16:42.8+28.51%77.82%-3.61%-5.27%
3149Kirsch RadomírLoko Trutnov Dospělí do 19M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 11:45.512
  • +3:16.8
  • 11:45.512
  • +3:16.8
  • Cyklistika
  • 38:29.039
  • +8:01.8
  • 50:14.531
  • +10:44.1
  • Běh
  • 25:59.135
  • +7:20.2
  • 1:16:13.631
  • +17:35.7
1:16:13.5+17:35.6+30.01%76.92%-4.82%-6.50%
3256Hokr MarcelHeřmanův Městec Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:03.231
  • +5:34.5
  • 14:03.231
  • +5:34.5
  • Cyklistika
  • 37:29.433
  • +7:02.2
  • 51:32.633
  • +12:02.2
  • Běh
  • 25:38.332
  • +6:59.4
  • 1:17:10.932
  • +18:33.0
1:17:10.9+18:33.0+31.64%75.97%-6.14%-7.84%
3355Břečka Michal Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:07.132
  • +5:38.4
  • 14:07.132
  • +5:38.4
  • Cyklistika
  • 37:44.337
  • +7:17.1
  • 51:51.434
  • +12:21.0
  • Běh
  • 25:47.734
  • +7:08.8
  • 1:17:39.133
  • +19:01.2
1:17:39.1+19:01.2+32.44%75.51%-6.78%-8.49%
3412Kosek Jan5 % Nejlepších Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:20.534
  • +5:51.8
  • 14:20.534
  • +5:51.8
  • Cyklistika
  • 38:05.238
  • +7:38.0
  • 52:25.736
  • +12:55.3
  • Běh
  • 25:39.233
  • +7:00.3
  • 1:18:04.934
  • +19:27.0
1:18:04.9+19:27.0+33.17%75.09%-7.38%-9.09%
357Novák ViktorWww.Kalirna.Cz Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:30.435
  • +6:01.7
  • 14:30.435
  • +6:01.7
  • Cyklistika
  • 37:31.535
  • +7:04.3
  • 52:01.935
  • +12:31.5
  • Běh
  • 26:28.438
  • +7:49.5
  • 1:18:30.335
  • +19:52.4
1:18:30.3+19:52.4+33.90%74.69%-7.96%-9.69%
3620Jirásko LubomírSK SRCH Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:20.726
  • +4:52.0
  • 13:20.726
  • +4:52.0
  • Cyklistika
  • 34:38.119
  • +4:10.9
  • 47:58.824
  • +8:28.4
  • Běh
  • 30:37.142
  • +11:58.2
  • 1:18:35.936
  • +19:58.0
1:18:35.8+19:57.9+34.05%74.60%-8.08%-9.81%
3738Albrecht TomášIndividual Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:45.537
  • +6:16.8
  • 14:45.537
  • +6:16.8
  • Cyklistika
  • 39:58.141
  • +9:30.9
  • 54:43.637
  • +15:13.2
  • Běh
  • 26:19.837
  • +7:40.9
  • 1:21:03.437
  • +22:25.5
1:21:03.4+22:25.5+38.25%72.33%-11.47%-13.25%
3837Pavlis DanielEnervit Team Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:55.038
  • +6:26.3
  • 14:55.038
  • +6:26.3
  • Cyklistika
  • 41:03.142
  • +10:35.9
  • 55:58.140
  • +16:27.7
  • Běh
  • 26:08.936
  • +7:30.0
  • 1:22:07.038
  • +23:29.1
1:22:07.1+23:29.2+40.06%71.40%-12.93%-14.73%
3963Kubík Tomáš Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 17:50.341
  • +9:21.6
  • 17:50.341
  • +9:21.6
  • Cyklistika
  • 37:29.734
  • +7:02.5
  • 55:20.038
  • +15:49.6
  • Běh
  • 28:25.139
  • +9:46.2
  • 1:23:45.139
  • +25:07.2
1:23:45.1+25:07.2+42.84%70.01%-15.17%-17.02%
4047Turyna MiroslavIndividual Dospělí od 50M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 18:44.443
  • +10:15.7
  • 18:44.443
  • +10:15.7
  • Cyklistika
  • 37:26.332
  • +6:59.1
  • 56:10.742
  • +16:40.3
  • Běh
  • 30:28.740
  • +11:49.8
  • 1:26:39.440
  • +28:01.5
1:26:39.5+28:01.6+47.80%67.66%-19.17%-21.08%
4125Beňo RichardIndividual Dospělí od 50M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 16:36.439
  • +8:07.7
  • 16:36.439
  • +8:07.7
  • Cyklistika
  • 39:33.640
  • +9:06.4
  • 56:10.041
  • +16:39.6
  • Běh
  • 31:29.443
  • +12:50.5
  • 1:27:39.441
  • +29:01.5
1:27:39.4+29:01.5+49.50%66.89%-20.54%-22.47%
4226Nádhera PetrHradec Králové Dospělí od 50M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 21:08.444
  • +12:39.7
  • 21:08.444
  • +12:39.7
  • Cyklistika
  • 42:19.844
  • +11:52.6
  • 1:03:28.244
  • +23:57.8
  • Běh
  • 24:54.127
  • +6:15.2
  • 1:28:22.342
  • +29:44.4
1:28:22.3+29:44.4+50.72%66.35%-21.53%-23.47%
436Košín RomanTri Chrudim Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 17:11.440
  • +8:42.7
  • 17:11.440
  • +8:42.7
  • Cyklistika
  • 41:43.843
  • +11:16.6
  • 58:55.243
  • +19:24.8
  • Běh
  • 30:32.941
  • +11:54.0
  • 1:29:28.143
  • +30:50.2
1:29:28.2+30:50.3+52.60%65.53%-23.04%-25.01%
4442Klimovič JiříSportcomplex Dospělí od 50M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 18:17.342
  • +9:48.6
  • 18:17.342
  • +9:48.6
  • Cyklistika
  • 37:39.236
  • +7:12.0
  • 55:56.539
  • +16:26.1
  • Běh
  • 34:01.644
  • +15:22.7
  • 1:29:58.144
  • +31:20.2
1:29:58.1+31:20.2+53.45%65.17%-23.72%-25.70%