LV - Pardubický triatlon 2018, dospělí

Saturday, August 25, 2018 14:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Pardubice, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 18
Laps: 3
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Motorola
Updated: Saturday, November 3, 2018 07:38 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Pallavicini.cz
Race website: www.pallavicini.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap times Finish time
172Petrásek Pavel Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 9:19.93
  • +0:51.2
  • 9:19.93
  • +0:51.2
  • Cyklistika
  • 30:39.11
  • -
  • 39:59.02
  • +0:28.6
  • Běh
  • 18:38.91
  • -
  • 58:37.91
  • -
58:37.9--100%15.84%14.71%
231Martínek TomášEasygorun Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 8:28.71
  • -
  • 8:28.71
  • -
  • Cyklistika
  • 31:01.72
  • +0:22.6
  • 39:30.41
  • -
  • Běh
  • 20:14.15
  • +1:35.2
  • 59:44.52
  • +1:06.6
59:44.4+1:06.5+1.89%98.14%14.25%13.10%
330Jurica JosefCzechtri K. Team Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 8:44.12
  • +0:15.4
  • 8:44.12
  • +0:15.4
  • Cyklistika
  • 34:01.29
  • +3:22.1
  • 42:45.33
  • +3:14.9
  • Běh
  • 18:52.42
  • +0:13.5
  • 1:01:37.73
  • +2:59.8
1:01:37.7+2:59.8+5.11%95.14%11.54%10.35%
466Pajer OndřejIndkividuální Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 11:07.75
  • +2:39.0
  • 11:07.75
  • +2:39.0
  • Cyklistika
  • 32:45.94
  • +2:06.8
  • 43:53.64
  • +4:23.2
  • Běh
  • 19:50.14
  • +1:11.2
  • 1:03:43.74
  • +5:05.8
1:03:43.7+5:05.8+8.69%92.00%8.53%7.30%
543Okluský MiroslavPraha 6 Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 11:30.86
  • +3:02.1
  • 11:30.86
  • +3:02.1
  • Cyklistika
  • 32:52.75
  • +2:13.6
  • 44:23.55
  • +4:53.1
  • Běh
  • 20:23.36
  • +1:44.4
  • 1:04:46.85
  • +6:08.9
1:04:46.8+6:08.9+10.49%90.51%7.02%5.77%
644Rohlík VáclavPardubice Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 12:51.411
  • +4:22.7
  • 12:51.411
  • +4:22.7
  • Cyklistika
  • 32:53.86
  • +2:14.7
  • 45:45.28
  • +6:14.8
  • Běh
  • 19:49.63
  • +1:10.7
  • 1:05:34.86
  • +6:56.9
1:05:34.7+6:56.8+11.85%89.41%5.87%4.61%
73Čejka BořivojTriathlon Team Chrudim Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 12:39.010
  • +4:10.3
  • 12:39.010
  • +4:10.3
  • Cyklistika
  • 33:07.57
  • +2:28.4
  • 45:46.59
  • +6:16.1
  • Běh
  • 20:52.37
  • +2:13.4
  • 1:06:38.87
  • +8:00.9
1:06:38.9+8:01.0+13.67%87.97%4.34%3.05%
89Vrbenský JakubTJ Slavoj Čáslav Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 10:03.14
  • +1:34.4
  • 10:03.14
  • +1:34.4
  • Cyklistika
  • 35:10.310
  • +4:31.2
  • 45:13.46
  • +5:43.0
  • Běh
  • 21:44.98
  • +3:06.0
  • 1:06:58.38
  • +8:20.4
1:06:58.3+8:20.4+14.22%87.55%3.87%2.58%
935Maloch AlešOMT Pardubice Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:05.912
  • +4:37.2
  • 13:05.912
  • +4:37.2
  • Cyklistika
  • 32:37.83
  • +1:58.7
  • 45:43.77
  • +6:13.3
  • Běh
  • 21:46.19
  • +3:07.2
  • 1:07:29.89
  • +8:51.9
1:07:29.8+8:51.9+15.12%86.87%3.12%1.82%
1058Pavlů Dušan Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:36.414
  • +5:07.7
  • 13:36.414
  • +5:07.7
  • Cyklistika
  • 33:36.48
  • +2:57.3
  • 47:12.810
  • +7:42.4
  • Běh
  • 22:46.710
  • +4:07.8
  • 1:09:59.510
  • +11:21.6
1:09:59.6+11:21.7+19.38%83.77%-0.46%-1.82%
1168Odvárka LeošPraha Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 12:26.37
  • +3:57.6
  • 12:26.37
  • +3:57.6
  • Cyklistika
  • 35:11.911
  • +4:32.8
  • 47:38.211
  • +8:07.8
  • Běh
  • 23:10.412
  • +4:31.5
  • 1:10:48.611
  • +12:10.7
1:10:48.6+12:10.7+20.77%82.80%-1.64%-3.00%
1269Vůjtek Karel Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 12:34.09
  • +4:05.3
  • 12:34.09
  • +4:05.3
  • Cyklistika
  • 36:21.513
  • +5:42.4
  • 48:55.513
  • +9:25.1
  • Běh
  • 23:00.611
  • +4:21.7
  • 1:11:56.112
  • +13:18.2
1:11:56.2+13:18.3+22.69%81.50%-3.25%-4.64%
1346Vudarčík IvoSaprt Dana Zachy Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 12:30.38
  • +4:01.6
  • 12:30.38
  • +4:01.6
  • Cyklistika
  • 36:13.212
  • +5:34.1
  • 48:43.512
  • +9:13.1
  • Běh
  • 24:21.614
  • +5:42.7
  • 1:13:05.113
  • +14:27.2
1:13:05.1+14:27.2+24.65%80.22%-4.90%-6.31%
1436Kalina PavelTřemošnice Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:31.513
  • +5:02.8
  • 13:31.513
  • +5:02.8
  • Cyklistika
  • 36:57.314
  • +6:18.2
  • 50:28.814
  • +10:58.4
  • Běh
  • 24:06.613
  • +5:27.7
  • 1:14:35.414
  • +15:57.5
1:14:35.4+15:57.5+27.22%78.61%-7.06%-8.50%
1556Hokr MarcelHeřmanův Městec Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:03.215
  • +5:34.5
  • 14:03.215
  • +5:34.5
  • Cyklistika
  • 37:29.415
  • +6:50.3
  • 51:32.615
  • +12:02.2
  • Běh
  • 25:38.315
  • +6:59.4
  • 1:17:10.915
  • +18:33.0
1:17:10.9+18:33.0+31.64%75.97%-10.78%-12.27%
1612Kosek Jan5 % Nejlepších Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:20.516
  • +5:51.8
  • 14:20.516
  • +5:51.8
  • Cyklistika
  • 38:05.216
  • +7:26.1
  • 52:25.716
  • +12:55.3
  • Běh
  • 25:39.216
  • +7:00.3
  • 1:18:04.916
  • +19:27.0
1:18:04.9+19:27.0+33.17%75.09%-12.07%-13.58%
1738Albrecht TomášIndividual Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:45.517
  • +6:16.8
  • 14:45.517
  • +6:16.8
  • Cyklistika
  • 39:58.117
  • +9:19.0
  • 54:43.617
  • +15:13.2
  • Běh
  • 26:19.818
  • +7:40.9
  • 1:21:03.417
  • +22:25.5
1:21:03.4+22:25.5+38.25%72.33%-16.34%-17.91%
1837Pavlis DanielEnervit Team Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:55.018
  • +6:26.3
  • 14:55.018
  • +6:26.3
  • Cyklistika
  • 41:03.118
  • +10:24.0
  • 55:58.118
  • +16:27.7
  • Běh
  • 26:08.917
  • +7:30.0
  • 1:22:07.018
  • +23:29.1
1:22:07.1+23:29.2+40.06%71.40%-17.87%-19.45%