8. Kunětická devítka 2018

Wednesday, August 22, 2018 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 56
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.1
Updated: Monday, August 27, 2018 14:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11018Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:11.4--100%33.17%33.16%4:02.5
21027Lukáš JuklPardubice Muži 18 +1999M 18:29.3+0:17.9+1.64%98.39%32.08%32.07%4:06.5
31011Pavel ŠindelářPardubice Muži 18 +1985M 19:47.4+1:36.0+8.80%91.92%27.29%27.28%4:23.9
41051Kateřina KubiasováTyčka a Kulička Ženy 18 +1978F 19:53.3+1:41.9+9.34%91.46%26.93%26.92%4:25.2
51068Josef MatoušekHradec Králové Muži 18 +1979M 20:21.9+2:10.5+11.96%89.32%25.18%25.17%4:31.5
61129Tomáš CabrnochSlovan Pardubice Muži 18 +1987M 20:32.9+2:21.5+12.96%88.52%24.51%24.50%4:34.0
71000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 21:12.1+3:00.7+16.56%85.80%22.11%22.10%4:42.7
81065Vladimír PecinaKRB Chrudim Muži 18 +1978M 21:41.2+3:29.8+19.22%83.88%20.32%20.31%4:49.2
91079Petr SkalickýLanškroun Muži 18 +1973M 21:50.4+3:39.0+20.07%83.29%19.76%19.75%4:51.2
101019Jiří ŠtěpničkaTekutá historie Muži 18 +1977M 21:58.4+3:47.0+20.80%82.78%19.27%19.26%4:53.0
111049Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 22:04.1+3:52.7+21.32%82.43%18.92%18.91%4:54.2
121078Dita DoskočilováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1975F 22:55.7+4:44.3+26.05%79.33%15.76%15.75%5:05.7
131088Tomáš RálišStaré Hradiště Muži 18 +1973M 23:28.4+5:17.0+29.05%77.49%13.76%13.75%5:13.0
141133Martin HrubýŽívanice Muži 18 +1982M 23:35.8+5:24.4+29.72%77.09%13.31%13.30%5:14.6
151139Miroslav RyznerSK Srch Muži 18 +1961M 23:41.6+5:30.2+30.25%76.77%12.95%12.94%5:15.9
161028Vladimír Berný Muži 18 +1978M 23:50.0+5:38.6+31.02%76.32%12.44%12.43%5:17.8
171030Kateřina JuklováPardubice Ženy 18 +1996F 24:30.2+6:18.8+34.71%74.23%9.98%9.96%5:26.7
181073Eva HorákováPardubice Ženy 18 +1975F 24:38.3+6:26.9+35.45%73.83%9.48%9.47%5:28.5
191050Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 25:19.9+7:08.5+39.26%71.81%6.93%6.92%5:37.8
201115Jan Nadrchal Muži 18 +1987M 25:50.7+7:39.3+42.08%70.38%5.05%5.03%5:44.6
211035Tereza PuchernováPardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 25:53.8+7:42.4+42.37%70.24%4.86%4.84%5:45.3
221006Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 25:58.7+7:47.3+42.82%70.02%4.56%4.54%5:46.4
231121Dušan JiráskoSK Srch Muži 18 +1973M 26:08.5+7:57.1+43.71%69.58%3.96%3.94%5:48.6
241007Monika JelenováSRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou Ženy 18 +1972F 26:15.5+8:04.1+44.36%69.27%3.53%3.52%5:50.1
251038Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 26:27.3+8:15.9+45.44%68.76%2.81%2.79%5:52.7
261064Pavla VotypkováRun for Fun Ženy 18 +1970F 26:42.7+8:31.3+46.85%68.10%1.86%1.85%5:56.2
271109Jitka ŽiačikováLázně Bohdaneč Ženy 18 +1978F 26:54.8+8:43.4+47.96%67.59%1.12%1.11%5:58.8
281022Eva BernáRun for Fun Ženy 18 +1976F 27:04.0+8:52.6+48.80%67.20%0.56%0.55%6:00.9
291048Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 27:21.8+9:10.4+50.43%66.48%-0.53%-0.55%6:04.8
301134Kamila MarkováHaga Pardubice Ženy 18 +1988F 27:29.9+9:18.5+51.17%66.15%-1.03%-1.04%6:06.6
311044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 27:59.9+9:48.5+53.92%64.97%-2.86%-2.88%6:13.3
321101Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 28:11.2+9:59.8+54.96%64.53%-3.56%-3.57%6:15.8
331008Lukáš JelenSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 28:16.2+10:04.8+55.42%64.34%-3.86%-3.88%6:16.9
341128Bohumil Pleskot Muži 18 +1979M 28:37.9+10:26.5+57.40%63.53%-5.19%-5.21%6:21.8
351119Radka ŠupíkováKIEKERT Ženy 18 +1992F 29:08.7+10:57.3+60.23%62.41%-7.08%-7.09%6:28.6
361127Tomáš Danihelka Muži 18 +1988M 29:12.6+11:01.2+60.58%62.27%-7.32%-7.33%6:29.5
371015Ondřej TomšůMlýn Janderov Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 29:32.0+11:20.6+62.36%61.59%-8.50%-8.52%6:33.8
381002Martin KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Žáci 6 - 10 let2010M 29:36.0+11:24.6+62.73%61.45%-8.75%-8.76%6:34.7
391001Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 29:36.1+11:24.7+62.74%61.45%-8.75%-8.77%6:34.7
391003Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 29:36.1+11:24.7+62.74%61.45%-8.75%-8.77%6:34.7
411017Petr Tomšů st.Mlýn Janderov Muži 18 +1964M 29:50.1+11:38.7+64.02%60.97%-9.61%-9.63%6:37.8
421135Petr SedlákVPS Rosice Muži 18 +1966M 30:01.9+11:50.5+65.10%60.57%-10.33%-10.35%6:40.4
431108Jiřina MužíkováČerná u Bohdanče Ženy 18 +1979F 31:03.3+12:51.9+70.73%58.57%-14.09%-14.11%6:54.1
441097Karin Nechanická Ženy 18 +1976F 31:13.4+13:02.0+71.65%58.26%-14.71%-14.73%6:56.3
451021Kateřina MajorováMattoni FreeRun Pardubice Ženy 18 +1987F 31:16.4+13:05.0+71.93%58.16%-14.90%-14.91%6:57.0
461014Milada Dohnalová Ženy 18 +1974F 31:27.7+13:16.3+72.96%57.82%-15.59%-15.60%6:59.5
471131Tereza Havelková Ženy 18 +1990F 31:34.6+13:23.2+73.59%57.61%-16.01%-16.03%7:01.0
481132Leona Jančová Ženy 18 +1991F 31:37.0+13:25.6+73.81%57.53%-16.16%-16.17%7:01.6
491136Jana ChabadováHaga Pardubice Ženy 18 +1992F 31:38.7+13:27.3+73.97%57.48%-16.26%-16.28%7:01.9
501054Michaela Kamarytová Ženy 18 +1975F 32:08.8+13:57.4+76.73%56.58%-18.10%-18.12%7:08.6
511137Aneta BanertováHaga Pardubice Ženy 18 +1990F 32:49.9+14:38.5+80.49%55.40%-20.62%-20.64%7:17.8
521130Lenka KubaštováHaga Pardubice Ženy 18 +1988F 32:54.4+14:43.0+80.91%55.28%-20.90%-20.91%7:18.8
5330Marcela Tamchynová Ženy 18 +1962F 34:11.0+15:59.6+87.92%53.21%-25.59%-25.60%7:35.8
541025Hana NádherováHradec Králové Ženy 18 +1968F 35:07.4+16:56.0+93.09%51.79%-29.04%-29.06%7:48.3
551057Bohdana RejfířováSRDCE Ženy 18 +1966F 35:39.3+17:27.9+96.01%51.02%-30.99%-31.01%7:55.4
561144Petra BačkovskáPardubice Ženy 18 +1989F 41:44.7+23:33.3+129.49%43.57%-53.37%-53.39%9:16.6