webscorer Raukloppet 2

Tuesday, August 7, 2018 19:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Gotland, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 103
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Wednesday, August 8, 2018 11:42 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

webscorer Raukloppet 2

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1117Hans Larsson M 38:03.0--100%34.62%32.73%
2115Marcus Larsson M 40:57.7+2:54.7+7.65%92.89%29.62%27.58%
316Jakob HendénICA Nyström M 42:35.0+4:32.0+11.91%89.35%26.83%24.72%
434Mikael Eriksson M 43:41.1+5:38.1+14.81%87.10%24.94%22.77%
545Henrik RydeliusIFK Lidingö Friidrott M 43:46.0+5:43.0+15.02%86.94%24.80%22.63%
669Fabian Wennergren M 43:50.4+5:47.4+15.22%86.79%24.67%22.50%
789Peter SennbladHedemora Friidrottsklubb M 43:54.7+5:51.7+15.41%86.65%24.55%22.37%
832Jimmy GustavssonTeam Nordic Trail M 44:07.4+6:04.4+15.96%86.24%24.19%22.00%
985Anna Örmin F 46:21.8+8:18.8+21.85%82.07%20.34%18.04%
1055Björn KallenbergO2 Extreme Team M 46:58.9+8:55.9+23.47%80.99%19.27%16.94%
1192Alexander Sjöholm M 47:53.2+9:50.2+25.85%79.46%17.72%15.34%
12118Joel Bergelin M 47:53.4+9:50.4+25.86%79.45%17.71%15.34%
1339Sofie Kindberg F 48:09.8+10:06.8+26.58%79.00%17.24%14.85%
1459Michael BelinTällehau M 48:14.1+10:11.1+26.77%78.88%17.12%14.73%
15110Dennis Segerdahl M 48:19.6+10:16.6+27.01%78.73%16.96%14.56%
16107Jesper Lindh Almer M 49:31.2+11:28.2+30.14%76.84%14.91%12.45%
1752Sebastian PollackGotland Bro Ok M 50:07.2+12:04.2+31.72%75.92%13.88%11.39%
1840Rickard Westerman M 50:17.0+12:14.0+32.15%75.67%13.60%11.11%
1968Bernhard HirschauerCoaching by Trimaster - NSE M 50:28.0+12:25.0+32.63%75.40%13.29%10.78%
20111Sami-Kristian Maliniemi M 50:28.2+12:25.2+32.64%75.39%13.28%10.78%
21106Håkan OlssonSkurup M 51:03.0+13:00.0+34.17%74.53%12.28%9.75%
22105Ida SöderdahlIntersport F 51:04.3+13:01.3+34.22%74.50%12.25%9.71%
2324Robert WrederVästerås M 51:16.9+13:13.9+34.77%74.20%11.89%9.34%
2487Staffan BerglundTrosa M 51:35.1+13:32.1+35.57%73.76%11.37%8.80%
2595Emil Levin M 51:35.9+13:32.9+35.61%73.74%11.34%8.78%
2612Gunnar Burström M 52:04.5+14:01.5+36.86%73.07%10.52%7.94%
27102Ture Engström M 52:17.9+14:14.9+37.45%72.76%10.14%7.54%
2819Karl Forssell M 52:18.4+14:15.4+37.47%72.74%10.13%7.53%
29116Jöran Heden M 52:28.5+14:25.5+37.91%72.51%9.84%7.23%
3094Mattias SvenssonSollentuna M 52:33.0+14:30.0+38.11%72.41%9.71%7.10%
3114Perola SchelvanderFärgargårdstorget Runners M 52:33.6+14:30.6+38.13%72.39%9.69%7.08%
3288Daniel ErikssonRoslagen triatlon M 52:34.4+14:31.4+38.17%72.38%9.67%7.06%
33112Erik Edman M 52:40.8+14:37.8+38.45%72.23%9.48%6.87%
3493Andreas HjalmarssonSollentuna M 53:05.8+15:02.8+39.54%71.66%8.77%6.13%
3586Carina BerglundTrosa F 53:06.2+15:03.2+39.56%71.65%8.76%6.12%
3690Jenny Simas F 53:15.7+15:12.7+39.98%71.44%8.48%5.84%
373Johan Härdfeldt M 53:24.8+15:21.8+40.38%71.24%8.22%5.57%
388Sofia Bidö F 53:30.3+15:27.3+40.62%71.11%8.07%5.41%
3947Maria Dahlman F 53:45.9+15:42.9+41.30%70.77%7.62%4.95%
4046Fabian Widen M 53:46.2+15:43.2+41.31%70.76%7.61%4.94%
4175Nicklas GuldåkerLilla Bjällerups IF M 54:13.1+16:10.1+42.49%70.18%6.84%4.15%
42113Gabriel Annsved M 54:26.9+16:23.9+43.10%69.88%6.45%3.74%
4399Erik RingheimLonesome Runners M 54:29.7+16:26.7+43.22%69.82%6.37%3.66%
4476Monica Östman F 54:37.4+16:34.4+43.56%69.66%6.14%3.43%
45114Timon Schwitter M 55:27.7+17:24.7+45.76%68.61%4.70%1.95%
4654Kristofer Byström M 55:29.4+17:26.4+45.83%68.57%4.66%1.90%
4757Ulf UddbäckGävle SK M 56:00.1+17:57.1+47.18%67.94%3.78%1.00%
48119Robert Kingfors M 56:06.6+18:03.6+47.46%67.81%3.59%0.80%
4922Pernilla Boije F 56:11.8+18:08.8+47.69%67.71%3.44%0.65%
50109Jann Malmqvist M 56:22.8+18:19.8+48.17%67.49%3.13%0.33%
51101Moa HjortNynäshamns Långdistansklubb F 56:30.2+18:27.2+48.50%67.34%2.91%0.11%
5277David Östman M 56:33.9+18:30.9+48.66%67.27%2.81%0.00%
5336Calle Öhrn M 56:36.3+18:33.3+48.76%67.22%2.74%-0.07%
5460Malin Lindegren F 56:41.9+18:38.9+49.01%67.11%2.58%-0.24%
5510Anders Nordkvist M 56:55.6+18:52.6+49.61%66.84%2.19%-0.64%
56108Joakim Alvin M 56:58.3+18:55.3+49.73%66.79%2.11%-0.72%
5791Karin Boström F 56:59.1+18:56.1+49.76%66.77%2.09%-0.74%
58100Isak Svensson M 56:59.9+18:56.9+49.80%66.76%2.06%-0.77%
5929Johanna Cedstam F 57:13.4+19:10.4+50.39%66.49%1.68%-1.16%
6061Anders Hansson M 57:29.9+19:26.9+51.11%66.18%1.20%-1.65%
6165Håkan Burell M 57:58.8+19:55.8+52.38%65.63%0.38%-2.50%
6242Frida RydeliusIFK Lidingö Friidrott F 58:03.5+20:00.5+52.58%65.54%0.24%-2.64%
6349HENRIK ERAYBARP18 visby M 58:12.4+20:09.4+52.97%65.37%-0.01%-2.90%
6473Caroline OdalgårdVattenfalls IF Trollhättan F 58:37.6+20:34.6+54.08%64.90%-0.73%-3.64%
6535Olof OlofssonVästergarn Pärk M 58:44.4+20:41.4+54.38%64.78%-0.93%-3.85%
6626Joacim Stolt M 59:54.2+21:51.2+57.43%63.52%-2.93%-5.90%
6721Magnus GidlöfEnskede midnight runners M 1:00:09.5+22:06.5+58.10%63.25%-3.37%-6.35%
6858Bodil Hall F 1:00:42.2+22:39.2+59.54%62.68%-4.30%-7.32%
6911Thomas Vernersson M 1:01:11.4+23:08.4+60.81%62.18%-5.14%-8.18%
701Andreas HartmannKitas Berlin Süd-West M 1:01:19.9+23:16.9+61.19%62.04%-5.38%-8.43%
71104Niklas LöfgrenSjälsö Unitet M 1:01:57.3+23:54.3+62.83%61.42%-6.45%-9.53%
7220Niklas ViklundRunacademy IF M 1:02:01.6+23:58.6+63.01%61.34%-6.58%-9.66%
7379Tord Bjuresten M 1:02:36.3+24:33.3+64.53%60.78%-7.57%-10.68%
747Louise Linde F 1:03:00.8+24:57.8+65.61%60.38%-8.27%-11.40%
7578Felicia Nordenstam F 1:03:28.9+25:25.9+66.84%59.94%-9.08%-12.23%
766Therése Myhr F 1:03:31.8+25:28.8+66.96%59.89%-9.16%-12.31%
7771Kurt Werkelin M 1:03:47.9+25:44.9+67.67%59.64%-9.62%-12.79%
7884Mattias Boldt M 1:03:51.4+25:48.4+67.82%59.59%-9.72%-12.89%
7970Ingela HögbergForm Gotland F 1:03:54.6+25:51.6+67.96%59.54%-9.81%-12.99%
8082Christina Boldt F 1:04:03.4+26:00.4+68.35%59.40%-10.06%-13.24%
8130Andreas Sundvall M 1:04:58.5+26:55.5+70.76%58.56%-11.64%-14.87%
8274Mikael TheorenTeam Gnestahälsa IF M 1:05:03.8+27:00.8+70.99%58.48%-11.79%-15.02%
839Urbal Ekgren M 1:05:45.7+27:42.7+72.83%57.86%-12.99%-16.26%
8413Roger SjöströmBerghaga.Se M 1:05:46.8+27:43.8+72.88%57.84%-13.02%-16.29%
8537Torbjörn Carlsson M 1:05:57.3+27:54.3+73.34%57.69%-13.33%-16.60%
8628Tomas WesterholmHemavan if M 1:06:09.8+28:06.8+73.89%57.51%-13.68%-16.97%
875Johan MyhrGöteborg Energi IF M 1:08:00.2+29:57.2+78.72%55.95%-16.85%-20.22%
8823Claes Nilsson M 1:08:17.0+30:14.0+79.46%55.72%-17.33%-20.72%
8950Yvonne Skovshoved F 1:08:28.7+30:25.7+79.97%55.57%-17.66%-21.06%
9083Hampus Boldt M 1:10:04.3+32:01.3+84.16%54.30%-20.40%-23.88%
9143Thomas Jonsson M 1:10:21.9+32:18.9+84.93%54.08%-20.90%-24.40%
9231Cristine Österholm F 1:11:45.4+33:42.4+88.59%53.03%-23.29%-26.86%
9353Anne Kenttä F 1:12:16.9+34:13.9+89.96%52.64%-24.20%-27.79%
9451Lasse Olsson M 1:13:53.7+35:50.7+94.20%51.49%-26.97%-30.64%
9538Torvald BergKontraposto AB M 1:13:58.1+35:55.1+94.40%51.44%-27.09%-30.77%
9627Josefin Österholm F 1:16:27.4+38:24.4+100.94%49.77%-31.37%-35.17%
97103Håkan Fransson M 1:18:24.3+40:21.3+106.06%48.53%-34.72%-38.61%
9866Patrik BlomquistLidingö Triathlon M 1:19:20.7+41:17.7+108.53%47.96%-36.33%-40.27%
9867Mattias BlomquistIFK Lidingö Friidrott M 1:19:20.7+41:17.7+108.53%47.96%-36.33%-40.27%
10044Catarina Molin F 1:20:53.9+42:50.9+112.61%47.03%-39.00%-43.02%
10198Maria Melin Olsson F 1:21:21.2+43:18.2+113.81%46.77%-39.78%-43.82%
10297Anna Christoffersson F 1:21:23.0+43:20.0+113.89%46.75%-39.83%-43.88%
10396Johanna Högberg F 1:21:23.2+43:20.2+113.89%46.75%-39.84%-43.88%