2018 Riviera Mexican Grill R-10 Paddle

Saturday, August 4, 2018 9:11 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - paddleboard
Location: Redondo Beach, CA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 26
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Monday, August 6, 2018 9:55 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1124Max FirstPaddleboarder Unl28M 1:20:16.0--100%22.92%19.86%09:11:28.1
2111Cameron MerrillPaddleboarder Unl37M 1:24:09.5+3:53.5+4.85%95.38%19.18%15.97%09:11:28.1
3123Kelly ZaunPaddleboarder Unl25M 1:24:51.8+4:35.8+5.73%94.58%18.51%15.27%09:11:28.1
4104Caleb BrownPaddleboarder Unl27M 1:26:22.4+6:06.4+7.61%92.93%17.06%13.76%09:11:28.1
5110Mike JacksonPaddleboarder Unl59M 1:28:41.0+8:25.0+10.49%90.51%14.84%11.45%09:11:28.1
6126Brad ThomasPaddleboarder Unl50M 1:29:56.0+9:40.0+12.04%89.25%13.64%10.21%09:11:28.1
7112Patrick MorsePaddleboarder Unl31M 1:30:27.7+10:11.7+12.70%88.73%13.13%9.68%09:11:28.1
8121Matt WallsPaddleboarder Unl50M 1:30:50.0+10:34.0+13.16%88.37%12.77%9.31%09:11:28.1
9125George LorenPaddleboarder Unl49M 1:31:30.0+11:14.0+14.00%87.72%12.13%8.64%09:11:28.1
10116Chris SheehanPaddleboarder Unl45M 1:36:05.4+15:49.4+19.71%83.53%7.73%4.06%09:11:28.1
11115Jared SayersPaddleboarder UnlM 1:37:45.9+17:29.9+21.80%82.10%6.12%2.39%09:11:28.1
12120Adam WagnerPaddleboarder Unl35M 1:37:49.4+17:33.4+21.87%82.05%6.06%2.33%09:11:28.1
13107Kevin CoyePaddleboarder Unl43M 1:39:44.7+19:28.7+24.27%80.47%4.22%0.41%09:11:28.1
14113Ryan PettitPaddleboarder Unl35M 1:40:34.0+20:18.0+25.29%79.81%3.43%-0.41%09:11:28.1
15114Ron RoebuckPaddleboarder Unl53M 1:41:53.8+21:37.8+26.95%78.77%2.15%-1.74%09:11:28.1
16108Kurt FryPaddleboarder Unl51M 1:44:15.2+23:59.2+29.88%76.99%-0.11%-4.09%09:11:28.1
17127Chandler JonesPaddleboarder Unl21M 1:45:49.0+25:33.0+31.83%75.85%-1.61%-5.65%09:11:28.1
18122Ron WitterPaddleboarder Unl60M 1:49:28.6+29:12.6+36.39%73.32%-5.13%-9.31%09:11:28.1
19109Grady GamblePaddleboarder Unl33M 1:53:03.1+32:47.1+40.85%71.00%-8.56%-12.88%09:11:28.1
20101Braeden AndersonPaddleboarder Unl14M 1:56:55.6+36:39.6+45.67%68.65%-12.28%-16.74%09:11:28.1
21102Max AndersonPaddleboarder Unl18M 1:56:56.8+36:40.8+45.70%68.64%-12.30%-16.76%09:11:28.1
22105Kevin CodyPaddleboarder UnlM 2:04:18.3+44:02.3+54.87%64.57%-19.37%-24.11%09:11:28.1
23118Cody StrangePaddleboarder Unl27M 2:05:18.6+45:02.6+56.12%64.05%-20.33%-25.12%09:11:28.1
24117Marc StrangePaddleboarder Unl60M 2:05:26.0+45:10.0+56.27%63.99%-20.45%-25.24%09:11:28.1
25119Brian ToalPaddleboarder Unl45M 2:22:09.2+1:01:53.2+77.10%56.46%-36.51%-41.93%09:11:28.1
26106Gage ComeauPaddleboarder Unl44M 2:22:53.7+1:02:37.7+78.03%56.17%-37.22%-42.67%09:11:28.1