REA-cz rollerski classics 2018

Sunday, August 5, 2018 10:11 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Loučná nad Desnou, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 18 Km
Racers: 69
Timed on: Xiaomi Redmi 4X
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Sunday, August 5, 2018 17:18 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KB Olomouc

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
16Lukas PLATILČKS SKI Jilemnice Muži A1996M 50:38.2--100%25.79%22.45%2:48.8
244Jan ČECHSilvini Madshus Team Muži A1993M 51:09.2+0:31.0+1.02%98.99%25.03%21.65%2:50.5
39Tomáš LUKEŠČKS SKI Jilemnice Muži A2000M 51:34.9+0:56.7+1.87%98.17%24.40%21.00%2:51.9
41Václav SEDLÁČEKSilvini Madshus Team Muži A1986M 52:44.2+2:06.0+4.15%96.02%22.71%19.23%2:55.8
553Vladimír KOZLOVSKÝFEJE Muži A1999M 53:13.3+2:35.1+5.10%95.14%22.00%18.49%2:57.4
610Adam MATOUŠČKS SKI Jilemnice Muži A1998M 54:00.1+3:21.9+6.65%93.77%20.86%17.29%3:00.0
740Jiří ROČÁREKVltava Fund Team Muži A1983M 54:15.5+3:37.3+7.15%93.33%20.48%16.90%3:00.9
855Michal VANKSun Sport Team Muži A1992M 54:18.1+3:39.9+7.24%93.25%20.42%16.83%3:01.0
927Martin ŠVARCSki Klub Jablonec Muži A1994M 56:00.1+5:21.9+10.60%90.42%17.92%14.23%3:06.7
1058Pavel JANEČEKSilvini Muži A1990M 56:36.8+5:58.6+11.80%89.44%17.03%13.29%3:08.7
1132Martin VALIGURARockplast Rovensko Muži B1973M 58:00.6+7:22.4+14.56%87.29%14.98%11.15%3:13.4
1293Petra NOVÁKOVÁLK Slovan K.Vary Ženy1993F 58:11.9+7:33.7+14.93%87.01%14.71%10.86%3:14.0
138Tomáš HOLMANČKS SKI Jilemnice Muži A2001M 58:24.5+7:46.3+15.35%86.69%14.40%10.54%3:14.7
1495Klara MORAVCOVASki Klub Jablonec Ženy1983F 59:05.2+8:27.0+16.69%85.70%13.40%9.50%3:17.0
1559Petr VANCMercedes Benz Salomon Team Muži B1970M 59:23.7+8:45.5+17.30%85.25%12.95%9.03%3:18.0
1652Jan HOJDEKRSKI Sokol Stachy Muži A2001M 59:55.9+9:17.7+18.36%84.49%12.17%8.21%3:19.8
1716Petr GROSSSun Sport Team Muži B1976M 1:00:11.6+9:33.4+18.87%84.12%11.78%7.81%3:20.6
187Josef PROVAZNÍKČKS SKI Jilemnice Muži A1999M 1:00:27.3+9:49.1+19.39%83.76%11.40%7.41%3:21.5
1917Jiří TOMÁŠEKSK NMNM Muži A2000M 1:00:43.7+10:05.5+19.93%83.38%11.00%6.99%3:22.4
2056Petr VLČEKSun Sport Team Muži A1989M 1:01:02.9+10:24.7+20.56%82.95%10.53%6.50%3:23.5
2134Rostislav URBANSKI SKLUB Šumperk Muži B1973M 1:01:26.2+10:48.0+21.33%82.42%9.96%5.90%3:24.8
2260Jaroslav KULICHVltava Fund Team Muži C1963M 1:01:45.6+11:07.4+21.97%81.99%9.49%5.41%3:25.9
2330Martin KRATOCHVÍLSKI Team VYSOČINA Muži A1983M 1:01:51.3+11:13.1+22.15%81.86%9.35%5.26%3:26.2
2412Petr NESVADBASOUK ROLLERSKI VYSO. N/JIZ Muži A1986M 1:02:12.7+11:34.5+22.86%81.39%8.82%4.72%3:27.4
2557Tomáš GROMUSKolečkové Lyže Tomski.Cz Muži B1976M 1:02:31.1+11:52.9+23.46%80.99%8.37%4.25%3:28.4
2629František MOLVASKI Team VYSOČNA Muži A1994M 1:03:19.6+12:41.4+25.06%79.96%7.19%3.01%3:31.1
2736Rostislav SEDLÁČEKTOMSKI Muži C1961M 1:03:21.5+12:43.3+25.12%79.92%7.14%2.96%3:31.2
2819Jakub ZAPLETALSK NMNM Muži A2000M 1:03:23.3+12:45.1+25.18%79.88%7.10%2.92%3:31.3
2950Miroslav TRNAVSKYSilvini Madshus Team Muži B1975M 1:03:39.5+13:01.3+25.72%79.54%6.70%2.50%3:32.2
3051Jan ROHÁČEKXCSPORT.Cz Muži A1982M 1:04:07.8+13:29.6+26.65%78.96%6.01%1.78%3:33.8
314Pavel BUCHTASKI Team VYSOČINA Muži C1964M 1:04:31.9+13:53.7+27.44%78.47%5.42%1.16%3:35.1
3211Josef VEJNARJOVE ROLLSKI Vysoké N/Jiz. Muži D1957M 1:04:49.1+14:10.9+28.01%78.12%5.00%0.72%3:36.1
3318David VOLEKSK NMNM Muži A1999M 1:04:54.4+14:16.2+28.18%78.01%4.87%0.59%3:36.4
3428Mateusz SZCZOTKASki Klub Jablonec Muži A1998M 1:05:10.4+14:32.2+28.71%77.70%4.48%0.18%3:37.2
3549Ladislav KNÁPEKŠerlich 8.30 Muži C1961M 1:05:17.5+14:39.3+28.94%77.55%4.31%0.00%3:37.6
365Leoš SVOBODAOsten Blansko Muži B1976M 1:05:51.1+15:12.9+30.05%76.90%3.49%-0.86%3:39.5
3754František KOCOUREKSK SKIVELO Neslyšících Olomouc Muži A1983M 1:06:54.7+16:16.5+32.14%75.68%1.94%-2.48%3:43.0
3842Matěj MATOUŠEKKVS Šumperk Muži A2000M 1:07:21.5+16:43.3+33.02%75.18%1.28%-3.17%3:44.5
393Zdenek STUCHLIKŠerlich 8.30 Muži D1950M 1:07:31.0+16:52.8+33.34%75.00%1.05%-3.41%3:45.1
4047Vogler MICHAELSG Einheit Berliner Baer Muži B1977M 1:07:42.4+17:04.2+33.71%74.79%0.77%-3.70%3:45.7
4137Jiří FIŠNAR ML.Vltava Fund Team Muži B1976M 1:08:40.8+18:02.6+35.63%73.73%-0.66%-5.19%3:48.9
42100Lada LANKOVÁSilvini Madshus Team Ženy1973F 1:09:05.3+18:27.1+36.44%73.29%-1.25%-5.81%3:50.3
4331Martin SAŇÁKRAPOTÍN Muži B1978M 1:09:55.5+19:17.3+38.09%72.42%-2.48%-7.10%3:53.1
4421Tomáš GREGORSK NMNM Muži A2000M 1:10:11.9+19:33.7+38.63%72.13%-2.88%-7.51%3:54.0
4598Hana TROJANOVÁČKS SKI Jilemnice Ženy2001F 1:10:13.8+19:35.6+38.69%72.10%-2.93%-7.56%3:54.1
462Martin AMBRUZVivatsport Muži A1979M 1:10:50.1+20:11.9+39.89%71.49%-3.81%-8.49%3:56.1
4714Tomáš KREJSAKUS Sopotnice Muži B1977M 1:11:18.6+20:40.4+40.83%71.01%-4.51%-9.22%3:57.7
4894Tereza HUJEROVÁSki Klub Jablonec Ženy1998F 1:12:18.5+21:40.3+42.80%70.03%-5.97%-10.75%4:01.0
4913Ivo KRAVÁČEKOsten Muži B1976M 1:12:31.7+21:53.5+43.23%69.82%-6.30%-11.08%4:01.8
5096Emma FRANCOVÁSK NMNM Ženy2000F 1:13:43.9+23:05.7+45.61%68.68%-8.06%-12.93%4:05.8
5197Marie RESULOVÁČKSI SKI Jilemnice Ženy1999F 1:14:56.7+24:18.5+48.01%67.57%-9.84%-14.78%4:09.8
5248Christian MOSLERSG Einheit Berliner Baer Muži C1968M 1:15:38.8+25:00.6+49.39%66.94%-10.87%-15.86%4:12.2
5339Tomáš KRAMPLATTC Olomouc Muži C1966M 1:16:27.6+25:49.4+51.00%66.23%-12.06%-17.11%4:14.9
5499Vendula KŘOUSTKOVÁŠerlich 8.30 Ženy1976F 1:18:17.4+27:39.2+54.61%64.68%-14.74%-19.91%4:21.0
5525Martin MAŇASSKI TEAM VRACOV Muži B1974M 1:19:14.1+28:35.9+56.48%63.91%-16.13%-21.36%4:24.1
5623Petr ZEMANSokol Weissberg Muži C1965M 1:19:44.1+29:05.9+57.46%63.51%-16.86%-22.12%4:25.8
5792David VRONKAMuži B1974M 1:20:18.9+29:40.7+58.61%63.05%-17.71%-23.01%4:27.7
5891Tereza TUŽILOVÁSilvini Madshus Team Ženy1998F 1:20:50.2+30:12.0+59.64%62.64%-18.47%-23.81%4:29.5
5926Vlastimil BROŽBorci Zdar! Muži B1976M 1:21:20.9+30:42.7+60.65%62.25%-19.22%-24.59%4:31.2
6015Richard ŠTEFEKŠerlich 8.30 Muži B1974M 1:21:49.3+31:11.1+61.59%61.89%-19.92%-25.32%4:32.7
6138Jiří FIŠNARVlata Fund Team Muži D1950M 1:23:09.6+32:31.4+64.23%60.89%-21.88%-27.37%4:37.2
6220René HORÁKOVSKÝSK NMNM Muži A2001M 1:23:34.6+32:56.4+65.05%60.59%-22.49%-28.01%4:38.6
6341Martin HOLÁNEKBrno Muži B1975M 1:24:45.4+34:07.2+67.38%59.74%-24.22%-29.81%4:42.5
6443Vít KOCIÁNSilvini Madshus Team Muži C1961M 1:26:22.4+35:44.2+70.57%58.63%-26.59%-32.29%4:47.9
6545Václav KUBÍČEKSKI ŠUMPERK Muži D1947M 1:27:08.3+36:30.1+72.09%58.11%-27.71%-33.46%4:50.5
6624Lubomír KRUPALubíci Muži C1961M 1:28:17.6+37:39.4+74.37%57.35%-29.40%-35.23%4:54.3
6733Jindřich SKÁCELBorci Zdar! Muži B1974M 1:32:08.2+41:30.0+81.96%54.96%-35.03%-41.12%5:07.1
6835Alois KOHOUTEKSvitávka Muži D1956M 1:33:28.5+42:50.3+84.60%54.17%-37.00%-43.17%5:11.6
6922Robert KOLMANSilvini Madshus Team Muži C1968M 1:33:58.3+43:20.1+85.58%53.89%-37.72%-43.93%5:13.2