Abbotts Ann Trail Run

Sunday, July 1, 2018 11:08 (GMT+1) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Abbotts Ann, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 44
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Sunday, July 1, 2018 14:21 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Muddy Runners
Race website: www.muddyrunners.org.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1171Madie, Finley Junior (Primary)M 13:22.7--100%35.36%29.29%13:26:22.3
2172Pryde, Jonathon Junior (Primary)M 14:08.0+0:45.3+5.64%94.66%31.72%25.30%13:26:22.3
3147Bircham, Aubrey Junior (Primary)M 14:11.3+0:48.6+6.05%94.29%31.45%25.01%13:26:22.3
4124Patterson, James Junior (Primary)M 14:12.6+0:49.9+6.22%94.15%31.35%24.89%13:26:22.3
541Kennedy, Jackmuddy runners Junior (Primary)M 14:34.4+1:11.7+8.93%91.80%29.59%22.97%13:26:22.3
613Carmichael, BetsyN/A Junior (Primary)F 15:11.1+1:48.4+13.50%88.10%26.63%19.74%13:26:22.3
715Carmichael, JimN/A Senior MaleM 15:11.6+1:48.9+13.57%88.05%26.59%19.70%13:26:22.3
8142Hands, Austin Junior (Primary)M 15:14.5+1:51.8+13.93%87.77%26.36%19.44%13:26:22.3
9155Farquhar, Rory Junior (Primary)M 16:05.0+2:42.3+20.22%83.18%22.29%14.99%13:26:22.3
10156Farquhar, Davina Senior FemaleF 16:12.4+2:49.7+21.14%82.55%21.70%14.34%13:26:22.3
1143Kitching, TristanN/A Junior (Primary)M 16:17.3+2:54.6+21.75%82.13%21.30%13.91%13:26:22.3
126Bone, Henrymuddy runners Junior (Primary)M 16:18.6+2:55.9+21.91%82.03%21.20%13.79%13:26:22.3
13176Stavely, Charlie Junior (Primary)M 16:31.4+3:08.7+23.51%80.97%20.17%12.67%13:26:22.3
1469Smith, SolQuads Of Fury Junior (Primary)M 18:06.5+4:43.8+35.36%73.88%12.51%4.29%13:26:22.3
15174Reed, Jack Junior (Secondary)M 18:10.3+4:47.6+35.83%73.62%12.20%3.96%13:26:22.3
16138Glen-Holmes, Evan Junior (Primary)M 18:10.8+4:48.1+35.89%73.59%12.16%3.91%13:26:22.3
17139Holmes, Danny Senior MaleM 18:22.8+5:00.1+37.39%72.79%11.20%2.85%13:26:22.3
1894Sangiongo, Luca Junior (Primary)M 18:34.2+5:11.5+38.81%72.04%10.28%1.85%13:26:22.3
1962Palmer, OliverN/A Junior (Primary)M 18:41.2+5:18.5+39.68%71.59%9.72%1.23%13:26:22.3
20177Watkins, Arthure Junior (Primary)M 18:46.0+5:23.3+40.28%71.29%9.33%0.81%13:26:22.3
21110Parke-Robinson, Dee Junior (Primary)F 18:54.8+5:32.1+41.37%70.73%8.62%0.04%13:26:22.3
2275Stockbridge, SebastianN/A Junior (Primary)M 18:55.1+5:32.4+41.41%70.72%8.60%0.01%13:26:22.3
2393Sangiongio, Lara Junior (Primary)F 18:55.3+5:32.6+41.44%70.70%8.58%-0.01%13:26:22.3
2463Pardoe-Lamb, FrancescaN/A Senior FemaleF 19:03.9+5:41.2+42.51%70.17%7.89%-0.77%13:26:22.3
25125Patterson, Matthew Junior (Primary)M 19:04.7+5:42.0+42.61%70.12%7.82%-0.84%13:26:22.3
2692Sangiongia, Georgina Senior FemaleF 19:24.9+6:02.2+45.12%68.91%6.20%-2.62%13:26:22.3
27161Harrison, Charley Junior (Primary)M 19:35.5+6:12.8+46.44%68.29%5.34%-3.55%13:26:22.3
2889Gay, Caroline Junior (Primary)F 20:05.9+6:43.2+50.23%66.56%2.90%-6.23%13:26:22.3
29160Harrison, Jack Junior (Secondary)M 20:16.0+6:53.3+51.49%66.01%2.08%-7.12%13:26:22.3
3087Rood, Harrymuddy runners Junior (Primary)M 23:58.6+10:35.9+79.22%55.80%-15.84%-26.73%13:26:22.3
31173Merritt, Thomas Junior (Primary)M 24:00.0+10:37.3+79.39%55.74%-15.95%-26.85%13:26:22.3
32175Brooksbank, Bonnie Junior (Primary)F 25:21.4+11:58.7+89.54%52.76%-22.51%-34.02%13:26:22.3
3384Williams, ElliN/A Junior (Primary)F 25:28.6+12:05.9+90.43%52.51%-23.09%-34.65%13:26:22.3
3485Williams, KatiN/A Senior FemaleF 25:29.4+12:06.7+90.53%52.48%-23.15%-34.73%13:26:22.3
35158Rotondetto, Dante Junior (Primary)M 25:39.5+12:16.8+91.79%52.14%-23.97%-35.61%13:26:22.3
3686Barnaby, Dowintonmuddy runners Junior (Primary)M 25:41.3+12:18.6+92.01%52.08%-24.11%-35.77%13:26:22.3
3759Neathey, CameronN/A Junior (Primary)M 27:39.9+14:17.2+106.79%48.36%-33.66%-46.22%13:26:22.3
3860Neathey, JonN/A Senior MaleF 27:40.5+14:17.8+106.86%48.34%-33.71%-46.27%13:26:22.3
3936Hughes, Milesmuddy runners Junior (Primary)M 28:30.9+15:08.2+113.14%46.92%-37.77%-50.71%13:26:22.3
40108Collier, Sarah Junior (Primary)F 28:41.6+15:18.9+114.48%46.63%-38.63%-51.66%13:26:22.3
4137Hughes, Theodoremuddy runners Junior (Primary)M 29:46.8+16:24.1+122.60%44.92%-43.88%-57.40%13:26:22.3
42127Snell, Henry Junior (Primary)M 30:32.4+17:09.7+128.28%43.81%-47.55%-61.42%13:26:22.3
43128Snell, Teresa Senior FemaleF 30:46.1+17:23.4+129.99%43.48%-48.66%-62.62%13:26:22.3
44129Snell, Darren Senior MaleM 30:46.4+17:23.7+130.02%43.47%-48.68%-62.65%13:26:22.3