Velká cena Kunětické devítky

Wednesday, June 27, 2018 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 27
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Friday, June 29, 2018 13:52 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11112Václav RohlíkAC Pardubice Muži 18 +1980M 16:45.2--100%27.36%28.78%
21082Tomáš MocekPardubice Muži 18 +1979M 16:53.0+0:07.8+0.78%99.23%26.79%28.23%
31027Lukáš JuklPardubice Muži 18 +1999M 17:56.1+1:10.9+7.05%93.41%22.23%23.76%
41110Josef VrátilVB Team Muži 18 +1995M 18:17.0+1:31.8+9.13%91.63%20.72%22.28%
51018Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:50.5+2:05.3+12.47%88.92%18.30%19.90%
61083Marek PavelkaCzech Tri. K Team Muži 18 +1988M 19:13.4+2:28.2+14.74%87.15%16.65%18.28%
71011Pavel ŠindelářPardubice Muži 18 +1985M 19:29.8+2:44.6+16.37%85.93%15.46%17.12%
81000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 20:21.6+3:36.4+21.53%82.29%11.72%13.45%
91019Jiří ŠtěpničkaTekutá historie Muži 18 +1977M 20:34.3+3:49.1+22.79%81.44%10.80%12.55%
101065Vladimír PecinaKRB Chrudim Muži 18 +1978M 20:38.4+3:53.2+23.20%81.17%10.51%12.26%
111111Daniel BeranVB Team Muži 18 +1977M 20:44.2+3:59.0+23.78%80.79%10.09%11.85%
121079Petr SkalickýLanškroun Muži 18 +1973M 20:57.0+4:11.8+25.05%79.97%9.16%10.94%
131040Vojtěch Švoma Muži 18 +2000M 22:08.8+5:23.6+32.19%75.65%3.97%5.85%
141020Ladislav ŠandaChlumec nad Cidlinou Muži 18 +1982M 23:31.4+6:46.2+40.41%71.22%-2.00%0.00%
151085Jan BláhaLiberec Muži 18 +1959M 23:41.5+6:56.3+41.41%70.71%-2.73%-0.72%
16179Ladislav RybyšarKIEKERT Muži 18 +1986M 25:02.0+8:16.8+49.42%66.92%-8.54%-6.42%
171038Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 25:09.1+8:23.9+50.13%66.61%-9.06%-6.92%
181088Tomáš RálišStaré Hradiště Muži 18 +1973M 25:19.6+8:34.4+51.17%66.15%-9.82%-7.67%
191023Radek AntochBřehy u Přelouče Muži 18 +1976M 25:28.2+8:43.0+52.03%65.78%-10.44%-8.28%
201080Zdeněk HrušaJirčany Muži 18 +1946M 26:55.8+10:10.6+60.74%62.21%-16.77%-14.48%
211116Filip Šťastný Muži 18 +1987M 27:04.1+10:18.9+61.57%61.89%-17.37%-15.07%
221115Jan Nadrchal Muži 18 +1987M 27:15.8+10:30.6+62.73%61.45%-18.21%-15.90%
231001Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 27:21.6+10:36.4+63.31%61.23%-18.63%-16.31%
241104Lukáš DemelePardubice Muži 18 +1997M 27:42.5+10:57.3+65.39%60.46%-20.14%-17.79%
251120Jan KroupaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 18 +1981M 27:44.1+10:58.9+65.55%60.41%-20.26%-17.90%
261101Josef KrátkýHvězda Pardubice Muži 18 +1965M 27:48.5+11:03.3+65.99%60.25%-20.58%-18.22%
271084Roman ChlumskýJablonec nad Nisou Muži 18 +1965M 29:48.6+13:03.4+77.93%56.20%-29.25%-26.73%