28° Pedonata a Roe di sera

Friday, June 15, 2018 20:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Roe, Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 8.08 Km
Racers: 66
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Saturday, June 16, 2018 09:26 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
1100ZANONI Alvaro 1981M 30:09--100%26.32%26.92%3:44
293CASAGRANDE Fabrizio 1964M 30:46+0:37+2.05%98.00%24.81%25.43%3:48
368FONTANA AlessioBIRRE MEDIE 1986M 30:50+0:41+2.27%97.78%24.65%25.27%3:49
4118PALLA IgorVIGILI DEL FUOCO 1981M 30:55+0:46+2.54%97.52%24.45%25.07%3:50
5141GAZZOLA DavideFIORI BARP 1982M 31:36+1:27+4.81%95.41%22.78%23.41%3:55
674ZAGO DenisALPAGO TORNADO RUN 1985M 31:44+1:35+5.25%95.01%22.45%23.09%3:56
784RONCHI ErwinTEAM ALPENPLUS 1977M 31:46+1:37+5.36%94.91%22.37%23.01%3:56
871D'INCA' DimitriATL. TRICHIANA 1972M 32:05+1:56+6.41%93.97%21.60%22.24%3:58
9125FREGONA Francesco M 32:45+2:36+8.62%92.06%19.97%20.62%4:03
1060CIPRIAN StefanoRUFUS 1972M 32:59+2:50+9.40%91.41%19.40%20.06%4:05
11110TOFFOLI Gabriele 1976M 33:26+3:17+10.89%90.18%18.30%18.97%4:08
1272BOGO LorenzoLA PIAVE 2000 1980M 33:29+3:20+11.06%90.04%18.18%18.84%4:09
1394DE COPPI Carlo 1972M 34:08+3:59+13.21%88.33%16.59%17.27%4:13
14102DOZZA OmarMARCIATORI PROSECCO 1977M 34:25+4:16+14.15%87.60%15.89%16.58%4:16
1598CIBIEN MatteoBIRRE MEDIE 1980M 34:35+4:26+14.70%87.18%15.49%16.18%4:17
16115DE CESERO ErosTONIC RUNNER 1979M 35:23+5:14+17.36%85.21%13.53%14.24%4:23
1786FERRAZZA AnnaTEAM ALPENPLUS 1984F 35:25+5:16+17.47%85.13%13.45%14.16%4:23
1887DE MIN MorenoTEAM ALPENPLUS 1980M 35:41+5:32+18.35%84.49%12.80%13.51%4:25
19116DA ROLD FrancescoVELENOSI 1984M 35:57+5:48+19.24%83.87%12.15%12.87%4:27
20135SAVIANE Rene' 1979M 36:04+5:55+19.62%83.60%11.86%12.58%4:28
21139BOVOLENTA MiloLA PIAVE 2000 1976M 36:45+6:36+21.89%82.04%10.19%10.93%4:33
22126BONATA Serafino 1958M 37:06+6:57+23.05%81.27%9.34%10.08%4:35
23112CASANOVA Damiano 1962M 37:39+7:30+24.88%80.08%7.99%8.75%4:40
24107CASAGRANDE Alessandro 1990M 37:44+7:35+25.15%79.90%7.79%8.54%4:40
2561ANZANELLO AlbertoNUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI 1976M 38:19+8:10+27.09%78.69%6.36%7.13%4:45
26137DE PARIS MicheleBIRRE MEDIE 1969M 38:31+8:22+27.75%78.28%5.88%6.65%4:46
27111GRACCHI GabrieleRUNEFUN OLTRETEAM 1972M 38:39+8:30+28.19%78.01%5.55%6.32%4:47
28138FANT MarcoBIRRE MEDIE 1969M 39:06+8:57+29.68%77.11%4.45%5.23%4:50
2964ZUANEL DarioATL. AGORDINA 1965M 39:31+9:22+31.07%76.30%3.43%4.22%4:53
3069DE MARTIN DinoQUANTIN 1980M 39:38+9:29+31.45%76.07%3.15%3.94%4:54
3178CASSOL WalterBIRRE MEDIE 1961M 39:51+9:42+32.17%75.66%2.62%3.41%4:56
32103ZILLI LauraMARCIATORI PROSECCO 1981F 40:45+10:36+35.16%73.99%0.42%1.23%5:03
33140FELTRIN WilmerALPAGO TORNADO RUN 1968M 41:14+11:05+36.76%73.12%-0.76%0.06%5:06
3465TRICHES EnricoPOL. SANTA GIUSTINA 1962M 41:17+11:08+36.93%73.03%-0.89%-0.06%5:07
35114RUMOR ElisabettaRUNEFUN OLTRETEAM 1976F 41:33+11:24+37.81%72.56%-1.54%-0.71%5:09
36134MORET Katja 1974F 41:49+11:40+38.70%72.10%-2.19%-1.35%5:11
3775DL MAS Emanuela 1975F 41:51+11:42+38.81%72.04%-2.27%-1.43%5:11
38131REN Dorino 1978M 42:18+12:09+40.30%71.28%-3.37%-2.52%5:14
3966MORITSCH MassimoBIRRE MEDIE 1957M 42:26+12:17+40.74%71.05%-3.70%-2.85%5:15
4076DE MIN StefanoLA PIAVE 2000 1971M 43:02+12:53+42.73%70.06%-5.16%-4.30%5:20
41130MAZZUCCO Fabio 1980M 43:04+12:55+42.84%70.01%-5.24%-4.38%5:20
42101DE BIASI MorenoMARCIATORI PROSECCO 1970M 43:19+13:10+43.67%69.60%-5.85%-4.99%5:22
4359SIMEONI FedericaRUFUS 1972F 43:38+13:29+44.72%69.10%-6.63%-5.76%5:24
44133BERGAMIN BarbaraFREEWALKER 1974F 43:48+13:39+45.27%68.84%-7.04%-6.16%5:25
45105TURRIN Paolo 1961M 44:01+13:52+45.99%68.50%-7.57%-6.69%5:27
46127DE MIN Carlo 1957M 44:02+13:53+46.05%68.47%-7.61%-6.73%5:27
4770BATTISTON BarbaraATL. TRICHIANA 1977F 45:05+14:56+49.53%66.88%-10.17%-9.27%5:35
4881SOMMACAL Luca 1980M 46:04+15:55+52.79%65.45%-12.57%-11.65%5:42
49122VALLATA PaolaBIRRE MEDIE 1975F 46:06+15:57+52.90%65.40%-12.66%-11.74%5:42
50119DELLA LUCIA PaolaRUNEFUN OLTRETEAM 1967F 46:36+16:27+54.56%64.70%-13.88%-12.95%5:46
5195COSSALTER MarialilianaBIRRE MEDIE 1958F 47:12+17:03+56.55%63.88%-15.34%-14.40%5:50
5280BELLAVER MonicaANA FELTRE 1972F 47:24+17:15+57.21%63.61%-15.83%-14.89%5:52
5379BURLON VIAN UleniaANA FELTRE 1994F 47:25+17:16+57.27%63.59%-15.87%-14.93%5:52
54109ROSSET Giuseppe 1949M 47:27+17:18+57.38%63.54%-15.96%-15.01%5:52
5567DA CANAL Tiziana 1973F 47:44+17:35+58.32%63.16%-16.65%-15.69%5:54
56113RIGHES GiuseppeBIRRE MEDIE 1956M 48:03+17:54+59.37%62.75%-17.42%-16.46%5:57
57120UTZERI RitaRUNEFUN OLTRETEAM 1971F 48:10+18:01+59.76%62.60%-17.71%-16.74%5:58
5873FACOLI DenisATL. DOLOMITI 1961F 48:20+18:11+60.31%62.38%-18.11%-17.15%5:59
5996DA RONCH LorenaBIRRE MEDIE 1977F 49:02+18:53+62.63%61.49%-19.82%-18.84%6:04
6092PONTICELLO VincenzoETNATRAIL 1967M 49:03+18:54+62.69%61.47%-19.87%-18.89%6:04
61106MINELLA DanieleBIRRE MEDIE 1973M 49:05+18:56+62.80%61.43%-19.95%-18.97%6:04
6285CAPPELLO ElisabettaATL. TRICHIANA 1970F 50:18+20:09+66.83%59.94%-22.92%-21.91%6:14
63108DE CIAN AvioFIORI BARP 1948M 50:32+20:23+67.61%59.66%-23.49%-22.48%6:15
6488PIAZ Graziosa 1962F 51:36+21:27+71.14%58.43%-26.10%-25.07%6:23
65132CANETTO EmanueleFREEWALKER 1961M 55:15+25:06+83.25%54.57%-35.02%-33.91%6:50
66124BRANCALEONE LorellaBIRRE MEDIE 1974F 55:16+25:07+83.31%54.55%-35.06%-33.95%6:50