LV - Triatlon Brandýs 2018, dospělí

Sunday, June 10, 2018 14:05 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 55
Laps: 3
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-A320FL
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 3.0
Updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2018 10:56 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Labská Výzva
Race website: www.labskavyzva.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Lap times Finish time
144Chroustovský ŠtěpánSkládačky Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 10:35.11
  • -
  • 10:35.11
  • -
  • Cyklistika
  • 39:48.93
  • +0:24.4
  • 50:24.01
  • -
  • Běh
  • 19:43.33
  • +0:12.9
  • 1:10:07.31
  • -
1:10:07.3--100%21.07%22.01%
248Janda DavidSK Kola Víšek Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 11:28.84
  • +0:53.7
  • 11:28.84
  • +0:53.7
  • Cyklistika
  • 39:24.51
  • -
  • 50:53.32
  • +0:29.3
  • Běh
  • 19:31.32
  • +0:00.9
  • 1:10:24.62
  • +0:17.3
1:10:24.6+0:17.3+0.41%99.59%20.74%21.69%
31Teplý OndřejHisport Team Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 11:22.13
  • +0:47.0
  • 11:22.13
  • +0:47.0
  • Cyklistika
  • 39:39.22
  • +0:14.7
  • 51:01.33
  • +0:37.3
  • Běh
  • 19:30.41
  • -
  • 1:10:31.73
  • +0:24.4
1:10:31.7+0:24.4+0.58%99.42%20.61%21.56%
423Okluský MiroslavMGM Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:45.212
  • +3:10.1
  • 13:45.212
  • +3:10.1
  • Cyklistika
  • 41:23.35
  • +1:58.8
  • 55:08.55
  • +4:44.5
  • Běh
  • 21:48.87
  • +2:18.3
  • 1:16:57.24
  • +6:50.0
1:16:57.2+6:49.9+9.74%91.12%13.38%14.42%
550Slabý JanLibeř Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:40.520
  • +4:05.4
  • 14:40.520
  • +4:05.4
  • Cyklistika
  • 42:02.08
  • +2:37.5
  • 56:42.59
  • +6:18.5
  • Běh
  • 20:51.24
  • +1:20.7
  • 1:17:33.65
  • +7:26.4
1:17:33.6+7:26.3+10.61%90.41%12.69%13.74%
64Čejka BořivojTriathlon Team Chrudim Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:35.311
  • +3:00.2
  • 13:35.311
  • +3:00.2
  • Cyklistika
  • 42:50.910
  • +3:26.4
  • 56:26.27
  • +6:02.2
  • Běh
  • 21:10.76
  • +1:40.2
  • 1:17:36.86
  • +7:29.5
1:17:36.8+7:29.5+10.68%90.35%12.63%13.68%
727Kodras OndřejK2 Travel & Tips Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:09.56
  • +2:34.4
  • 13:09.56
  • +2:34.4
  • Cyklistika
  • 40:34.54
  • +1:10.0
  • 53:44.04
  • +3:20.0
  • Běh
  • 24:13.619
  • +4:43.2
  • 1:17:57.57
  • +7:50.3
1:17:57.5+7:50.2+11.18%89.95%12.24%13.30%
818Houška MichalHoušánci Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:19.617
  • +3:44.5
  • 14:19.617
  • +3:44.5
  • Cyklistika
  • 42:01.17
  • +2:36.6
  • 56:20.76
  • +5:56.7
  • Běh
  • 22:31.711
  • +3:01.3
  • 1:18:52.48
  • +8:45.1
1:18:52.4+8:45.1+12.48%88.90%11.21%12.28%
949Krapítek VojtěchTTT Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 11:48.35
  • +1:13.2
  • 11:48.35
  • +1:13.2
  • Cyklistika
  • 45:58.120
  • +6:33.6
  • 57:46.411
  • +7:22.4
  • Běh
  • 21:10.15
  • +1:39.7
  • 1:18:56.59
  • +8:49.2
1:18:56.5+8:49.2+12.58%88.83%11.14%12.20%
1024Urban MichalTriathlon Team Chrudim Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:33.919
  • +3:58.8
  • 14:33.919
  • +3:58.8
  • Cyklistika
  • 41:54.66
  • +2:30.1
  • 56:28.58
  • +6:04.5
  • Běh
  • 23:06.814
  • +3:36.4
  • 1:19:35.310
  • +9:28.0
1:19:35.3+9:28.0+13.50%88.11%10.41%11.48%
1126Holík MichalEleven Run Team Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:25.48
  • +2:50.3
  • 13:25.48
  • +2:50.3
  • Cyklistika
  • 44:41.717
  • +5:17.2
  • 58:07.114
  • +7:43.1
  • Běh
  • 21:49.88
  • +2:19.3
  • 1:19:56.811
  • +9:49.5
1:19:56.8+9:49.5+14.01%87.71%10.01%11.09%
1243Fiala AlešSK Slavia Praha Dospělí od 50M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:27.99
  • +2:52.8
  • 13:27.99
  • +2:52.8
  • Cyklistika
  • 43:29.112
  • +4:04.6
  • 56:57.010
  • +6:33.0
  • Běh
  • 23:06.313
  • +3:35.8
  • 1:20:03.212
  • +9:56.0
1:20:03.2+9:55.9+14.16%87.59%9.89%10.97%
1341Ungerman AntonínTJ Sokolo Podlásky Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:32.918
  • +3:57.8
  • 14:32.918
  • +3:57.8
  • Cyklistika
  • 43:26.711
  • +4:02.2
  • 57:59.612
  • +7:35.6
  • Běh
  • 23:20.615
  • +3:50.2
  • 1:21:20.213
  • +11:12.9
1:21:20.2+11:12.9+15.99%86.21%8.44%9.54%
1422Chalabala PavelChala Mratín Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:54.421
  • +4:19.3
  • 14:54.421
  • +4:19.3
  • Cyklistika
  • 44:05.015
  • +4:40.5
  • 58:59.416
  • +8:35.4
  • Běh
  • 22:25.810
  • +2:55.4
  • 1:21:25.214
  • +11:17.9
1:21:25.2+11:17.9+16.11%86.12%8.35%9.45%
153Švajcr RadekBěžecká Škola Plzeň Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Cyklistika
  • --
  • -
  • --
  • -
  • Běh
  • --
  • -
  • 1:21:48.915
  • +11:41.7
1:21:48.9+11:41.6+16.68%85.71%7.90%9.01%
1651Rejda JanOMT Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:48.313
  • +3:13.2
  • 13:48.313
  • +3:13.2
  • Cyklistika
  • 44:14.816
  • +4:50.3
  • 58:03.113
  • +7:39.1
  • Běh
  • 24:07.118
  • +4:36.6
  • 1:22:10.116
  • +12:02.8
1:22:10.1+12:02.8+17.18%85.34%7.50%8.62%
1720Vávra MartinOB Hořice Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:55.322
  • +4:20.2
  • 14:55.322
  • +4:20.2
  • Cyklistika
  • 44:01.114
  • +4:36.6
  • 58:56.415
  • +8:32.4
  • Běh
  • 24:21.920
  • +4:51.5
  • 1:23:18.317
  • +13:11.0
1:23:18.3+13:11.0+18.80%84.17%6.23%7.35%
1842Paroulek JaroslavSKP Nymburk Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 16:20.329
  • +5:45.2
  • 16:20.329
  • +5:45.2
  • Cyklistika
  • 43:35.213
  • +4:10.7
  • 59:55.519
  • +9:31.5
  • Běh
  • 23:54.317
  • +4:23.9
  • 1:23:49.818
  • +13:42.5
1:23:49.8+13:42.5+19.55%83.65%5.63%6.77%
1933Koblenc PetrKoblenc Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:15.716
  • +3:40.6
  • 14:15.716
  • +3:40.6
  • Cyklistika
  • 47:12.522
  • +7:48.0
  • 1:01:28.221
  • +11:04.2
  • Běh
  • 22:22.89
  • +2:52.3
  • 1:23:50.919
  • +13:43.7
1:23:50.9+13:43.6+19.58%83.63%5.61%6.75%
2032Beneš VladimírJoskatel Team Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:00.914
  • +3:25.8
  • 14:00.914
  • +3:25.8
  • Cyklistika
  • 45:53.519
  • +6:29.0
  • 59:54.418
  • +9:30.4
  • Běh
  • 25:05.621
  • +5:35.2
  • 1:24:59.920
  • +14:52.7
1:24:59.9+14:52.6+21.22%82.50%4.32%5.47%
2113Moka MichalTriathlon Team Chrudim Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 17:29.637
  • +6:54.5
  • 17:29.637
  • +6:54.5
  • Cyklistika
  • 42:39.19
  • +3:14.6
  • 1:00:08.720
  • +9:44.7
  • Běh
  • 25:10.922
  • +5:40.5
  • 1:25:19.621
  • +15:12.3
1:25:19.6+15:12.3+21.68%82.18%3.95%5.10%
222Olšová VeronikaTri Ski Horní Počernice Dospělí do 39F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:16.07
  • +2:40.9
  • 13:16.07
  • +2:40.9
  • Cyklistika
  • 49:24.229
  • +9:59.7
  • 1:02:40.224
  • +12:16.2
  • Běh
  • 22:53.812
  • +3:23.4
  • 1:25:34.022
  • +15:26.7
1:25:34.0+15:26.7+22.03%81.95%3.68%4.84%
2340Rožec AlešSPK Liberec Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 11:16.52
  • +0:41.4
  • 11:16.52
  • +0:41.4
  • Cyklistika
  • 48:30.525
  • +9:06.0
  • 59:47.017
  • +9:23.0
  • Běh
  • 27:49.634
  • +8:19.2
  • 1:27:36.623
  • +17:29.3
1:27:36.6+17:29.3+24.94%80.04%1.38%2.56%
2452Mašín Jaroslav Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 16:16.728
  • +5:41.6
  • 16:16.728
  • +5:41.6
  • Cyklistika
  • 45:50.818
  • +6:26.3
  • 1:02:07.522
  • +11:43.5
  • Běh
  • 27:47.533
  • +8:17.0
  • 1:29:54.924
  • +19:47.6
1:29:54.9+19:47.6+28.23%77.99%-1.22%0.00%
2535Bouček VladimírVilémov Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 16:03.627
  • +5:28.5
  • 16:03.627
  • +5:28.5
  • Cyklistika
  • 46:22.121
  • +6:57.6
  • 1:02:25.723
  • +12:01.7
  • Běh
  • 27:30.931
  • +8:00.5
  • 1:29:56.525
  • +19:49.3
1:29:56.5+19:49.2+28.27%77.96%-1.25%-0.03%
2637Filip LukášSportstyl Hradec Králové Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 15:50.225
  • +5:15.1
  • 15:50.225
  • +5:15.1
  • Cyklistika
  • 47:54.824
  • +8:30.3
  • 1:03:45.026
  • +13:21.0
  • Běh
  • 26:22.128
  • +6:51.7
  • 1:30:07.126
  • +19:59.8
1:30:07.1+19:59.8+28.52%77.81%-1.44%-0.23%
2736Hála JiříKladno Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 14:12.315
  • +3:37.2
  • 14:12.315
  • +3:37.2
  • Cyklistika
  • 50:01.532
  • +10:37.0
  • 1:04:13.828
  • +13:49.8
  • Běh
  • 26:54.229
  • +7:23.8
  • 1:31:08.027
  • +21:00.7
1:31:08.0+21:00.7+29.96%76.94%-2.59%-1.35%
2815Hejzlar PavelLitol Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 19:52.042
  • +9:16.9
  • 19:52.042
  • +9:16.9
  • Cyklistika
  • 48:31.326
  • +9:06.8
  • 1:08:23.336
  • +17:59.3
  • Běh
  • 23:23.916
  • +3:53.5
  • 1:31:47.128
  • +21:39.9
1:31:47.1+21:39.8+30.89%76.40%-3.32%-2.08%
2947Lauer MartinŘíčany Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 16:32.633
  • +5:57.5
  • 16:32.633
  • +5:57.5
  • Cyklistika
  • 50:33.134
  • +11:08.6
  • 1:07:05.733
  • +16:41.7
  • Běh
  • 25:15.723
  • +5:45.3
  • 1:32:21.429
  • +22:14.1
1:32:21.4+22:14.1+31.71%75.92%-3.96%-2.72%
3039Hruška Tomáš Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 16:28.430
  • +5:53.3
  • 16:28.430
  • +5:53.3
  • Cyklistika
  • 49:58.731
  • +10:34.2
  • 1:06:27.130
  • +16:03.1
  • Běh
  • 25:57.526
  • +6:27.0
  • 1:32:24.530
  • +22:17.2
1:32:24.5+22:17.2+31.78%75.88%-4.02%-2.77%
3121Tomsová LucieTiger Team Dospělí do 19F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 15:51.126
  • +5:16.0
  • 15:51.126
  • +5:16.0
  • Cyklistika
  • 50:39.835
  • +11:15.3
  • 1:06:30.931
  • +16:06.9
  • Běh
  • 26:14.527
  • +6:44.1
  • 1:32:45.431
  • +22:38.1
1:32:45.4+22:38.1+32.28%75.60%-4.41%-3.16%
3211Havlíček PetrPraha 4 Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 15:44.823
  • +5:09.7
  • 15:44.823
  • +5:09.7
  • Cyklistika
  • 47:26.023
  • +8:01.5
  • 1:03:10.825
  • +12:46.8
  • Běh
  • 29:56.139
  • +10:25.6
  • 1:33:06.832
  • +22:59.5
1:33:06.8+22:59.5+32.79%75.31%-4.82%-3.56%
3334Ambroz OndrejAmbi Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 17:24.436
  • +6:49.3
  • 17:24.436
  • +6:49.3
  • Cyklistika
  • 49:07.727
  • +9:43.2
  • 1:06:32.132
  • +16:08.1
  • Běh
  • 27:31.932
  • +8:01.5
  • 1:34:03.933
  • +23:56.7
1:34:03.9+23:56.6+34.15%74.55%-5.89%-4.62%
3453Turčová Adéla Dospělí do 49F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 15:45.924
  • +5:10.8
  • 15:45.924
  • +5:10.8
  • Cyklistika
  • 49:22.928
  • +9:58.4
  • 1:05:08.829
  • +14:44.8
  • Běh
  • 28:56.937
  • +9:26.4
  • 1:34:05.634
  • +23:58.4
1:34:05.6+23:58.3+34.19%74.52%-5.92%-4.65%
356Kadlečík PavelAČR Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 18:02.038
  • +7:26.9
  • 18:02.038
  • +7:26.9
  • Cyklistika
  • 49:49.730
  • +10:25.2
  • 1:07:51.735
  • +17:27.7
  • Běh
  • 27:16.130
  • +7:45.7
  • 1:35:07.835
  • +25:00.5
1:35:07.8+25:00.5+35.66%73.71%-7.09%-5.80%
3638Procházková NikolaTriatlon team Chrudim Dospělí do 19F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 13:34.210
  • +2:59.1
  • 13:34.210
  • +2:59.1
  • Cyklistika
  • 50:21.533
  • +10:57.0
  • 1:03:55.727
  • +13:31.7
  • Běh
  • 31:22.640
  • +11:52.2
  • 1:35:18.336
  • +25:11.0
1:35:18.3+25:11.0+35.91%73.58%-7.28%-5.99%
3756Metelková NikolaTodibike.cz Dospělí do 39F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 16:53.034
  • +6:17.9
  • 16:53.034
  • +6:17.9
  • Cyklistika
  • 50:40.336
  • +11:15.8
  • 1:07:33.334
  • +17:09.3
  • Běh
  • 28:09.236
  • +8:38.8
  • 1:35:42.537
  • +25:35.2
1:35:42.5+25:35.2+36.49%73.27%-7.74%-6.44%
389Grosman TomášNo Team Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 18:30.340
  • +7:55.2
  • 18:30.340
  • +7:55.2
  • Cyklistika
  • 52:13.040
  • +12:48.5
  • 1:10:43.339
  • +20:19.3
  • Běh
  • 25:21.924
  • +5:51.5
  • 1:36:05.238
  • +25:57.9
1:36:05.2+25:57.9+37.03%72.98%-8.16%-6.86%
3917Tomsa PavelFalcon Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 18:55.541
  • +8:20.4
  • 18:55.541
  • +8:20.4
  • Cyklistika
  • 52:50.142
  • +13:25.6
  • 1:11:45.642
  • +21:21.6
  • Běh
  • 25:55.925
  • +6:25.5
  • 1:37:41.539
  • +27:34.2
1:37:41.5+27:34.2+39.32%71.78%-9.97%-8.65%
4019Řezanková AlenaSušice Dospělí do 39F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 16:31.132
  • +5:56.0
  • 16:31.132
  • +5:56.0
  • Cyklistika
  • 55:02.244
  • +15:37.7
  • 1:11:33.341
  • +21:09.3
  • Běh
  • 28:05.735
  • +8:35.3
  • 1:39:39.040
  • +29:31.7
1:39:38.9+29:31.6+42.11%70.37%-12.17%-10.83%
4131Katuš JaroslavJ-One Sport Systems Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 20:14.945
  • +9:39.8
  • 20:14.945
  • +9:39.8
  • Cyklistika
  • 51:34.138
  • +12:09.6
  • 1:11:49.043
  • +21:25.0
  • Běh
  • 29:20.238
  • +9:49.8
  • 1:41:09.241
  • +31:01.9
1:41:09.2+31:01.9+44.25%69.32%-13.87%-12.50%
4212Pokorný MilanMadness Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 17:17.835
  • +6:42.7
  • 17:17.835
  • +6:42.7
  • Cyklistika
  • 52:46.941
  • +13:22.4
  • 1:10:04.738
  • +19:40.7
  • Běh
  • 31:41.941
  • +12:11.5
  • 1:41:46.642
  • +31:39.3
1:41:46.6+31:39.3+45.14%68.90%-14.57%-13.19%
4325Pokorná NikolaPodmoky Dospělí do 39F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 18:17.539
  • +7:42.4
  • 18:17.539
  • +7:42.4
  • Cyklistika
  • 54:06.443
  • +14:41.9
  • 1:12:23.944
  • +21:59.9
  • Běh
  • 32:13.143
  • +12:42.7
  • 1:44:37.043
  • +34:29.7
1:44:37.0+34:29.7+49.19%67.03%-17.76%-16.35%
4445Vácha Pavel Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 16:30.331
  • +5:55.2
  • 16:30.331
  • +5:55.2
  • Cyklistika
  • 52:12.739
  • +12:48.2
  • 1:08:43.037
  • +18:19.0
  • Běh
  • 35:56.046
  • +16:25.6
  • 1:44:39.044
  • +34:31.7
1:44:39.0+34:31.7+49.24%67.01%-17.80%-16.39%
4555Drábek PavelZapůjčka Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 20:09.844
  • +9:34.7
  • 20:09.844
  • +9:34.7
  • Cyklistika
  • 51:01.037
  • +11:36.5
  • 1:11:10.840
  • +20:46.8
  • Běh
  • 33:35.145
  • +14:04.7
  • 1:44:45.945
  • +34:38.6
1:44:45.9+34:38.6+49.40%66.93%-17.93%-16.52%
4654Čermák PetrZapůjčka Dospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 19:57.243
  • +9:22.1
  • 19:57.243
  • +9:22.1
  • Cyklistika
  • 58:53.345
  • +19:28.8
  • 1:18:50.545
  • +28:26.5
  • Běh
  • 32:50.844
  • +13:20.4
  • 1:51:41.346
  • +41:34.0
1:51:41.3+41:34.0+59.28%62.78%-25.73%-24.22%
4746Richard Vácha Dospělí od 50M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Plavání
  • 24:25.046
  • +13:49.9
  • 24:25.046
  • +13:49.9
  • Cyklistika
  • 59:09.346
  • +19:44.8
  • 1:23:34.346
  • +33:10.3
  • Běh
  • 32:00.442
  • +12:30.0
  • 1:55:34.747
  • +45:27.4
1:55:34.7+45:27.4+64.83%60.67%-30.10%-28.54%
-5Soška MiloslavPouze Jednotlivec, Žádný Tým. Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-8Cigánik MilanMi Lan Dospělí od 50M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-10Havel JanTJ Tatran Sedlčany Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-14Jelínková MartinaLSPB Focus Dospělí do 39F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-16Kocourek JosefDospělí do 49M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-28Martincová LuciePraha 6 Dospělí do 49F
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-29Jahn BohumilBogasteam Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----
-30Hůrka JosefSuperchlapi Dospělí do 39M
Show all race timer laps Show
  • Lap
  • Lap time / Rank
  • Behind
  • Race time / Rank
  • Behind
DNF-----