2. Kunětická devítka 2018

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 57
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Thursday, April 19, 2018 09:34 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11024Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:09.4--100%31.70%31.44%3:48.8
21027Lukáš JuklPardubice Muži 18 +1999M 18:18.9+1:09.5+6.75%93.68%27.09%26.81%4:04.2
31018Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:56.6+1:47.2+10.41%90.57%24.59%24.29%4:12.6
41011Pavel ŠindelářPardubice Muži 18 +1985M 19:30.0+2:20.6+13.66%87.98%22.37%22.07%4:20.0
51051Kateřina KubiasováTyčka a Kulička Ženy 18 +1978F 19:36.8+2:27.4+14.32%87.47%21.92%21.62%4:21.5
61068Josef MatoušekHradec Králové Muži 18 +1979M 19:51.7+2:42.3+15.77%86.38%20.93%20.62%4:24.8
71032Jan Vašátko Muži 18 +1985M 20:08.7+2:59.3+17.42%85.17%19.80%19.49%4:28.6
81071Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:23.0+3:13.6+18.81%84.17%18.85%18.54%4:31.8
91009Lucie KratochvílováBižuterie Jablonec Ženy 18 +1995F 20:37.5+3:28.1+20.22%83.18%17.89%17.57%4:35.0
101045Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 20:53.5+3:44.1+21.77%82.12%16.83%16.51%4:38.6
111029Jaroslav HromádkoAČR - VP Muži 18 +1971M 21:07.2+3:57.8+23.10%81.23%15.92%15.60%4:41.6
121020Ladislav ŠandaChlumec nad Cidlinou Muži 18 +1982M 21:14.3+4:04.9+23.79%80.78%15.45%15.12%4:43.2
131000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 21:32.9+4:23.5+25.60%79.62%14.22%13.88%4:47.3
141065Vladimír PecinaKRB Chrudim Muži 18 +1978M 21:43.5+4:34.1+26.63%78.97%13.51%13.18%4:49.7
151049Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 21:48.4+4:39.0+27.10%78.68%13.19%12.85%4:50.8
161040Vojtěch Švoma Muži 18 +2000M 21:52.9+4:43.5+27.54%78.41%12.89%12.55%4:51.8
171050Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 22:23.8+5:14.4+30.54%76.60%10.84%10.49%4:58.6
181012Marie JanovskáAC Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 22:34.6+5:25.2+31.59%75.99%10.12%9.77%5:01.0
191028Vladimír Berný Muži 18 +1978M 22:50.8+5:41.4+33.16%75.09%9.05%8.70%5:04.6
201035Tereza PuchernováPardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 23:08.0+5:58.6+34.84%74.16%7.91%7.55%5:08.4
211047Aleš Chaloupka Muži 18 +1977M 23:18.0+6:08.6+35.81%73.63%7.24%6.88%5:10.7
221034Tereza KlementováPardubice Ženy 18 +1991F 23:18.9+6:09.5+35.89%73.59%7.18%6.82%5:10.9
231005Tereza JelenováSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 23:50.0+6:40.6+38.92%71.99%5.12%4.75%5:17.8
241061Zuzana Kubíčková Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 23:58.2+6:48.8+39.71%71.58%4.58%4.21%5:19.6
251033Eliška MaixnerováCzech Tri K. Team Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 24:06.3+6:56.9+40.50%71.17%4.04%3.67%5:21.4
261059Vojtěch BřezinaCzech Tri K. Team Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 24:24.0+7:14.6+42.22%70.31%2.86%2.49%5:25.3
271015Ondřej TomšůMlýn Janderov Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 24:51.8+7:42.4+44.92%69.00%1.02%0.64%5:31.5
281030Kateřina JuklováPardubice Ženy 18 +1996F 24:57.5+7:48.1+45.47%68.74%0.64%0.26%5:32.8
291073Eva HorákováPardubice Ženy 18 +1975F 25:05.2+7:55.8+46.22%68.39%0.13%-0.26%5:34.5
301067Markéta Matoušková Žákyně 6 - 10 let2008F 25:09.1+7:59.7+46.60%68.21%-0.13%-0.52%5:35.4
311031Jiřina Mlčochová Ženy 18 +1987F 25:24.7+8:15.3+48.12%67.51%-1.16%-1.56%5:38.8
321006Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 25:28.6+8:19.2+48.49%67.34%-1.42%-1.82%5:39.7
331064Pavla Votypková Ženy 18 +1980F 25:42.9+8:33.5+49.88%66.72%-2.37%-2.77%5:42.9
341070Ondřej PozimekSezemice Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 25:48.0+8:38.6+50.38%66.50%-2.71%-3.11%5:44.0
351022Eva BernáRun4fun Ženy 18 +1976F 26:26.8+9:17.4+54.15%64.87%-5.28%-5.69%5:52.6
361074Markéta Buderová Ženy 18 +2000F 26:27.5+9:18.1+54.22%64.84%-5.33%-5.74%5:52.8
361075Sára Sádecká Ženy 18 +2000F 26:27.5+9:18.1+54.22%64.84%-5.33%-5.74%5:52.8
381048Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:28.2+9:18.8+54.28%64.82%-5.38%-5.78%5:52.9
391063Kateřina MairychováPardubice Ženy 18 +1986F 26:29.3+9:19.9+54.39%64.77%-5.45%-5.86%5:53.2
401021Kateřina MajorováMattoni FreeRun Pardubice Ženy 18 +1987F 26:30.4+9:21.0+54.50%64.73%-5.52%-5.93%5:53.4
411010Petra KučerováJRT Agit Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 27:42.0+10:32.6+61.45%61.94%-10.27%-10.70%6:09.3
421044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 28:06.5+10:57.1+63.83%61.04%-11.90%-12.33%6:14.8
431017Petr Tomšů st.Mlýn Janderov Muži 18 +1964M 28:50.8+11:41.4+68.14%59.48%-14.84%-15.28%6:24.6
441053Kateřina JanáčkováTom Team Ženy 18 +1975F 28:59.4+11:50.0+68.97%59.18%-15.41%-15.86%6:26.5
451007Monika JelenováSRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou Ženy 18 +1972F 29:17.8+12:08.4+70.76%58.56%-16.63%-17.08%6:30.6
461072Vladimír Mrázek Muži 18 +1975M 29:20.1+12:10.7+70.98%58.49%-16.78%-17.23%6:31.1
471008Lukáš JelenSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 29:23.1+12:13.7+71.27%58.39%-16.98%-17.43%6:31.8
481062Lenka Havránková Ženy 18 +1993F 30:14.1+13:04.7+76.23%56.74%-20.36%-20.83%6:43.1
491060Hana Březinová Ženy 18 +1974F 30:18.4+13:09.0+76.65%56.61%-20.65%-21.12%6:44.1
501001Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 30:27.5+13:18.1+77.53%56.33%-21.25%-21.72%6:46.1
501003Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 30:27.5+13:18.1+77.53%56.33%-21.25%-21.72%6:46.1
521066Marie HajnováPardubice Ženy 18 +1990F 31:11.5+14:02.1+81.80%55.00%-24.17%-24.65%6:55.9
531014Milada Dohnalová Ženy 18 +1974F 32:42.3+15:32.9+90.63%52.46%-30.20%-30.70%7:16.1
541013Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 33:05.1+15:55.7+92.84%51.86%-31.71%-32.22%7:21.1
551025Hana NádherováHradec Králové Ženy 18 +1968F 33:11.7+16:02.3+93.48%51.68%-32.15%-32.66%7:22.6
561016Eva TuzováPardubice Ženy 18 +1990F 33:28.6+16:19.2+95.12%51.25%-33.27%-33.79%7:26.4
-1069Kateřina Včelišová Ženy 18 +1998F DNF------