1. Kunětická devítka 2018

Wednesday, April 11, 2018 18:09 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 4.5 Km
Racers: 58
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Tuesday, April 17, 2018 10:53 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11024Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:21.0--100%32.79%33.15%3:51.3
21027Lukáš JuklPardubice Muži 18 +1999M 17:51.4+0:30.4+2.92%97.16%30.83%31.20%3:58.1
31018Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:55.4+1:34.4+9.07%91.69%26.70%27.09%4:12.3
41051Kateřina KubiasováTyčka a Kulička Ženy 18 +1978F 19:31.3+2:10.3+12.52%88.88%24.38%24.78%4:20.3
51011Pavel ŠindelářPardubice Muži 18 +1985M 19:39.2+2:18.2+13.28%88.28%23.87%24.27%4:22.0
61046Lukáš Podmila Muži 18 +2000M 20:25.0+3:04.0+17.68%84.98%20.91%21.33%4:32.2
71032Jan Vašátko Muži 18 +1985M 20:28.8+3:07.8+18.04%84.72%20.67%21.09%4:33.1
81009Lucie KratochvílováBižuterie Jablonec Ženy 18 +1995F 20:34.3+3:13.3+18.57%84.34%20.31%20.74%4:34.3
81036Jan CzaganSDH Dědek Muži 18 +1971M 20:34.3+3:13.3+18.57%84.34%20.31%20.74%4:34.3
101026Martin FirkušnýSmiřice Muži 18 +1982M 20:53.7+3:32.7+20.43%83.03%19.06%19.49%4:38.6
111019Jiří ŠtěpničkaTekutá historie Muži 18 +1977M 21:11.5+3:50.5+22.14%81.87%17.91%18.35%4:42.5
121029Jaroslav HromádkoAČR - VP Muži 18 +1971M 21:15.4+3:54.4+22.52%81.62%17.66%18.10%4:43.4
131058Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 21:24.9+4:03.9+23.43%81.02%17.04%17.49%4:45.5
141020Ladislav ŠandaChlumec nad Cidlinou Muži 18 +1982M 21:33.4+4:12.4+24.25%80.49%16.49%16.94%4:47.4
151045Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 21:37.2+4:16.2+24.61%80.25%16.25%16.70%4:48.3
161000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 21:51.1+4:30.1+25.95%79.40%15.35%15.80%4:51.4
171049Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 22:27.0+5:06.0+29.39%77.28%13.03%13.50%4:59.3
181005Jelenová TerezaSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 22:33.6+5:12.6+30.03%76.91%12.61%13.07%5:00.8
191012Marie JanovskáAC Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 22:51.9+5:30.9+31.79%75.88%11.43%11.90%5:04.9
201040Vojtěch Švoma Muži 18 +2000M 23:14.1+5:53.1+33.92%74.67%9.99%10.47%5:09.8
211034Tereza KlementováPardubice Ženy 18 +1991F 23:28.6+6:07.6+35.31%73.90%9.06%9.54%5:13.0
221047Aleš Chaloupka Muži 18 +1977M 23:40.7+6:19.7+36.47%73.27%8.28%8.77%5:15.7
231050Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 23:54.9+6:33.9+37.84%72.55%7.36%7.85%5:18.9
241004Zavřel Vít ml. Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 24:05.8+6:44.8+38.89%72.00%6.66%7.15%5:21.3
251055Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 24:49.6+7:28.6+43.09%69.88%3.83%4.34%5:31.0
261033Eliška MaixnerováCzech Tri K. Team Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 25:02.3+7:41.3+44.31%69.29%3.01%3.53%5:33.9
271035Tereza PuchernováPardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 25:28.2+8:07.2+46.80%68.12%1.34%1.86%5:39.6
281038Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 25:29.9+8:08.9+46.96%68.04%1.23%1.75%5:40.0
291031Jiřina Mlčochová Ženy 18 +1987F 25:48.2+8:27.2+48.72%67.24%0.04%0.58%5:44.0
301006Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 26:06.2+8:45.2+50.45%66.47%-1.12%-0.58%5:48.0
311037Nela HorákováCafe Bajer Juniorky 15 - 17 let2003F 26:30.7+9:09.7+52.80%65.44%-2.70%-2.15%5:53.5
321022Eva Berná Ženy 18 +1976F 26:39.6+9:18.6+53.66%65.08%-3.27%-2.72%5:55.5
321028Vladimír Berný Muži 18 +1978M 26:39.6+9:18.6+53.66%65.08%-3.27%-2.72%5:55.5
341054Michaela Kamarytová Ženy 18 +1975F 26:50.2+9:29.2+54.68%64.65%-3.96%-3.40%5:57.8
351048Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:51.2+9:30.2+54.77%64.61%-4.02%-3.47%5:58.0
361021Kateřina MajorováMattoni FreeRun Pardubice Ženy 18 +1987F 27:19.2+9:58.2+57.46%63.51%-5.83%-5.27%6:04.3
361023Radek AntochBřehy u Přelouče Muži 18 +1976M 27:19.2+9:58.2+57.46%63.51%-5.83%-5.27%6:04.3
381015Ondřej TomšůMlýn Janderov Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 27:19.6+9:58.6+57.50%63.49%-5.86%-5.29%6:04.3
391044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 27:26.0+10:05.0+58.12%63.24%-6.27%-5.70%6:05.8
401001Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 27:54.3+10:33.3+60.84%62.18%-8.10%-7.52%6:12.1
401003Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 27:54.3+10:33.3+60.84%62.18%-8.10%-7.52%6:12.1
421056Hana Hromádková Ženy 18 +1978F 27:56.9+10:35.9+61.09%62.08%-8.26%-7.69%6:12.6
431041Diana Marková Ženy 18 +1993F 27:59.6+10:38.6+61.34%61.98%-8.44%-7.86%6:13.3
441017Petr Tomšů st.Mlýn Janderov Muži 18 +1964M 28:19.5+10:58.5+63.26%61.25%-9.72%-9.14%6:17.7
451010Petra KučerováJRT Agit Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 28:46.4+11:25.4+65.84%60.30%-11.46%-10.87%6:23.7
461039Štěpán SkalickýNěmčice/Pohanka Muži 18 +1969M 29:14.0+11:53.0+68.49%59.35%-13.24%-12.64%6:29.8
471053Kateřina JanáčkováTom Team Ženy 18 +1975F 29:42.1+12:21.1+71.19%58.41%-15.06%-14.44%6:36.0
481008Jelen LukášSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 29:43.2+12:22.2+71.30%58.38%-15.13%-14.51%6:36.3
491007Monika JelenováSRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou Ženy 18 +1972F 29:44.7+12:23.7+71.44%58.33%-15.22%-14.61%6:36.6
501052Filip Kouba Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 31:22.6+14:01.6+80.85%55.30%-21.55%-20.90%6:58.4
511013Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 32:42.0+15:21.0+88.47%53.06%-26.67%-26.00%7:16.0
521042Lucie Šiller Ženy 18 +1986F 32:57.4+15:36.4+89.95%52.64%-27.67%-26.98%7:19.4
531014Milada Dohnalová Ženy 18 +1974F 33:34.3+16:13.3+93.50%51.68%-30.05%-29.35%7:27.6
541097Karin Nechanická Ženy 18 +1976F 33:49.3+16:28.3+94.94%51.30%-31.02%-30.32%7:31.0
551043Eliška Slavíková Ženy 18 +1993F 34:02.4+16:41.4+96.20%50.97%-31.86%-31.16%7:33.9
561025Hana NádherováHradec Králové Ženy 18 +1968F 34:20.7+16:59.7+97.95%50.52%-33.04%-32.33%7:37.9
571057Bohdana RejfířováSRDCE Ženy 18 +1966F 34:56.2+17:35.2+101.36%49.66%-35.34%-34.61%7:45.8
581016Eva TuzováPardubice Ženy 18 +1990F 35:11.3+17:50.3+102.81%49.31%-36.31%-35.58%7:49.2