2018 TAGA KIDS & ADULT SPRINT TRIATHLON

Tuesday, March 20, 2018 13:29 (GMT+10) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Papago, Northern Mariana Islands
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 36
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Tuesday, March 20, 2018 19:19 (GMT+10)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 TAGA KIDS & ADULT SPRINT TRIATHLON

Place Bib Racer name Distance Category Gender Finish time
117Team PICSPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM 5:48:20.8--100%0.23%0.26%
257Winegardner, JaseTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.M 5:48:27.2+0:06.4+0.03%99.97%0.20%0.23%
325Joeten Supermart 1SPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM 5:48:52.3+0:31.5+0.15%99.85%0.08%0.11%
442Reyes, AidenTAGA KIDS RELAY5 TO 8 YRS.M 5:48:57.2+0:36.4+0.17%99.83%0.05%0.09%
550Kaga, CojiroTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL9 TO 12 YRS.M 5:48:59.2+0:38.4+0.18%99.82%0.04%0.08%
637Pudney, LandonTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.M 5:49:01.2+0:40.4+0.19%99.81%0.03%0.07%
718Petmalu Si LodiSPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM 5:49:08.6+0:47.8+0.23%99.77%0.00%0.03%
849Kadokura, WataruTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL9 TO 12 YRS.M 5:49:22.5+1:01.7+0.30%99.71%-0.07%-0.03%
921Agape TorchbearersSPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM 5:49:24.0+1:03.2+0.30%99.70%-0.08%-0.04%
1011Dai, DanielSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT YOUTH MALEM 5:49:25.1+1:04.3+0.31%99.69%-0.08%-0.05%
1120PIC 3SPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM 5:49:25.4+1:04.6+0.31%99.69%-0.08%-0.05%
128Famularcano, JanceeSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT YOUTH MALEM 5:49:28.5+1:07.7+0.32%99.68%-0.10%-0.06%
1316PICSPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM 5:49:29.2+1:08.4+0.33%99.67%-0.10%-0.07%
1451Chavez, Mark JainierTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL9 TO 12 YRS.M 5:49:32.4+1:11.6+0.34%99.66%-0.12%-0.08%
-4Diyco, JaySPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT MALEM DNF-----
-5Wania, LeoSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT MALEM DNF-----
-9Kadokura, AkiraSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT YOUTH MALEM DNF-----
-10Millo, Jan MatthewSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT YOUTH MALEM DNF-----
-19PIC 2SPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-22Agape KriegersSPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-23The Bacani'sSPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-24Magic Rocks!SPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-26Joeten Supermart 2SPRINT RELAYTEAM/RELAYM DNF-----
-33Ruszala, KeoniTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-34Kadokura, YutakaTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-35Miller, MichaelTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-36Scoggins, TaigaTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-38Rabago, Randy JunTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-39Phair, PeteTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-40Island Dino ChargersTAGA KIDS RELAY5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-41Shawn/Daniel Dream TeamTAGA KIDS RELAY5 TO 8 YRS.M DNF-----
-48Borja, MilesTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL9 TO 12 YRS.M DNF-----
-52Dizon, NapoleonTAGA KIDS INDIVIDUAL9 TO 12 YRS.M DNF-----
-54Sublemente, RennanSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT MALEM DNF-----
-55Orgossi, CaptainSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT MALEM DNF-----
-56Phil, GauangSPRINT INDIVIDUALSPRINT MALEM DNF-----