Koulu 2018

Wednesday, March 14, 2018 17:32 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Hyvinkää, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 49
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Wednesday, March 14, 2018 19:36 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Koulu 2018

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11149Rasmus AhoniemiVehkojan Koulu 8lk pojat 5:09--100%36.47%30.87%18:45:41
21143Esa LehtonenHärkävehmaan Koulu 7lk pojat 5:20+0:11+3.56%96.56%34.21%28.41%18:42:41
31144Ville TiainenTapainlinnan Koulu 7lk pojat 5:38+0:29+9.39%91.42%30.51%24.38%18:43:11
41140Aino LaitinenAseman Koulu 6lk tytöt 5:54+0:45+14.56%87.29%27.22%20.81%18:41:11
51127Meeri SummanenPuolimatka 5lk tytöt 6:21+1:12+23.30%81.10%21.66%14.77%18:34:41
61114Topias TarvonenVehkojan Koulu 5lk pojat 6:22+1:13+23.62%80.89%21.46%14.54%18:28:11
71108Salla NiemiPuolimatka 4lk tytöt 6:24+1:15+24.27%80.47%21.05%14.09%18:25:11
81148Jakob PudasTapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis 8lk pojat 6:27+1:18+25.24%79.84%20.43%13.42%18:45:11
91147Matias YlönenHärkävehmaan Koulu 8lk pojat 6:33+1:24+27.18%78.63%19.20%12.08%18:44:41
101137Wilma WalleniusHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 6lk tytöt 6:37+1:28+28.48%77.83%18.37%11.19%18:39:41
111118Kasper BorremansVehkojan Koulu 5lk pojat 6:40+1:31+29.45%77.25%17.76%10.51%18:30:11
111130Aksu HuupponenAseman Koulu 6lk pojat 6:40+1:31+29.45%77.25%17.76%10.51%18:36:11
131138Laura YlönenAseman Koulu 6lk tytöt 6:42+1:33+30.10%76.87%17.35%10.07%18:40:11
14191Alisa HeijastoTapainlinnan Koulu 3lk tytöt 6:43+1:34+30.42%76.67%17.14%9.84%18:17:11
151109Anni TöyryläVehkojan Koulu 4lk tytöt 6:49+1:40+32.36%75.55%15.91%8.50%18:25:41
161132Aaro OikarinenMartin Koulu 6lk pojat 6:52+1:43+33.33%75.00%15.29%7.83%18:37:11
171104Tatu NiemiPuolimatka 4lk pojat 6:58+1:49+35.28%73.92%14.06%6.49%18:23:11
181136Inka PoikolainenMartin Koulu 6lk tytöt 7:02+1:53+36.57%73.22%13.23%5.59%18:39:11
19195Elsa SummanenPuolimatka 3lk tytöt 7:05+1:56+37.54%72.71%12.62%4.92%18:19:11
20183Kia SairanenSvenska Skolan 3lk tytöt 7:08+1:59+38.51%72.20%12.00%4.25%18:13:11
211152Pihla PoikolainenTapainlinnan Koulu 9lk tytöt 7:10+2:01+39.16%71.86%11.59%3.80%18:47:11
211116Touko HyväriläAseman Koulu 5lk pojat 7:10+2:01+39.16%71.86%11.59%3.80%18:29:11
231105Aaron SeppäläAseman Koulu 4lk pojat 7:12+2:03+39.81%71.53%11.18%3.36%18:23:41
241133Perttu JänttiAseman Koulu 6lk pojat 7:22+2:13+43.04%69.91%9.12%1.12%18:37:41
251125Julia HaaranenTapainlinnan Koulu 5lk tytöt 7:27+2:18+44.66%69.13%8.09%0.00%18:33:41
26188Aino TonteriMartin Koulu 3lk tytöt 7:28+2:19+44.98%68.97%7.89%-0.22%18:15:41
271153Ida NiklanderHärkävehmaan Koulu 9lk tytöt 7:30+2:21+45.63%68.67%7.48%-0.67%18:47:41
281101Atte MatikainenMartin Koulu 4lk pojat 7:31+2:22+45.95%68.51%7.27%-0.89%18:21:41
291131Leevi HolmströmHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 6lk pojat 7:44+2:35+50.16%66.59%4.60%-3.80%18:36:41
30199Veeti MäenpääVehkojan Koulu 4lk pojat 7:55+2:46+53.72%65.05%2.34%-6.26%18:21:11
311103Daniel TsutsunenPuolimatka 4lk pojat 8:05+2:56+56.96%63.71%0.28%-8.50%18:22:41
32198Veeti KivinenHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 4lk pojat 8:24+3:15+63.11%61.31%-3.63%-12.75%18:20:41
33192Ruth ToivolaTapainlinnan Koulu 3lk tytöt 8:28+3:19+64.40%60.83%-4.45%-13.65%18:17:41
34184Ada KycklingPuolimatka 3lk tytöt 8:30+3:21+65.05%60.59%-4.86%-14.09%18:13:41
34186Henna HeikkinenVehkojan Koulu 3lk tytöt 8:30+3:21+65.05%60.59%-4.86%-14.09%18:14:41
361122Daniil ErshovAseman Koulu 5lk pojat 8:44+3:35+69.58%58.97%-7.74%-17.23%18:32:11
37185Lotte BorremansPuolimatka 3lk tytöt 8:54+3:45+72.82%57.87%-9.79%-19.46%18:14:11
38180Mikael HarainenPuolimatka 3lk pojat 8:58+3:49+74.11%57.43%-10.62%-20.36%18:11:41
39190Elsa SokkaRidasjärven Koulu 3lk tytöt 9:02+3:53+75.40%57.01%-11.44%-21.25%18:16:41
401102Joonas JänttiAseman Koulu 4lk pojat 9:08+3:59+77.35%56.39%-12.67%-22.60%18:22:11
411110Siiri HuupponenAseman Koulu 4lk tytöt 9:18+4:09+80.58%55.38%-14.73%-24.83%18:26:11
42193Sofia KorkkaHakalan Koulu 3lk tytöt 9:33+4:24+85.44%53.93%-17.81%-28.19%18:18:11
43178Otto KlemolaMartin Koulu 3lk pojat 10:24+5:15+101.94%49.52%-28.30%-39.60%18:10:41
44194Enni TikkaHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 3lk tytöt 10:33+5:24+104.85%48.82%-30.15%-41.61%18:18:41
451139Siiri LaineAseman Koulu 6lk tytöt 11:29+6:20+122.98%44.85%-41.66%-54.14%18:40:41
46187Sanni JokinenMartin Koulu 3lk tytöt 11:37+6:28+125.57%44.33%-43.31%-55.93%18:15:11
47189Maija KuismaHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 3lk tytöt 12:21+7:12+139.81%41.70%-52.35%-65.77%18:16:11
481111Meeri LaineAseman Koulu 4lk tytöt 14:56+9:47+189.97%34.49%-84.22%-100.45%18:26:41
49179Eemil ToivoHakalan Koulu 3lk pojat 16:25+11:16+218.77%31.37%-102.52%-120.36%18:11:11