Future ChampioNZ Swim-Run 16-Dec-2017

Saturday, December 16, 2017 09:01 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Taupo, New Zealand
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 23
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Xiaomi Mi A1
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Saturday, December 16, 2017 19:29 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Trisport Taupo
Race website: http://www.sporty.co.nz/trssporttaupo

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
17Tori BendallLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 14:09.43--100%14.04%11.86%
213Pixie CockerillCanterbury - Canterbury Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 14:25.12+0:15.69+1.85%98.19%12.45%10.23%
314Georgia HairAuckland & North - Auckland City Tri Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 14:34.18+0:24.75+2.91%97.17%11.53%9.29%
42Lily WalshCentral North Island - 26 Coaching YOUTH GIRLS13F 14:39.04+0:29.61+3.49%96.63%11.04%8.79%
515Fallon RoyLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS13F 14:54.18+0:44.75+5.27%95.00%9.51%7.22%
68Sacha McLeodCentral North Island - Triathlon Tauranga YOUTH GIRLS14F 15:07.14+0:57.71+6.79%93.64%8.19%5.87%
718Emma HannanAuckland & North YOUTH GIRLS14F 15:12.82+1:03.39+7.46%93.06%7.62%5.29%
810Morgan OveringtonCentral North Island - Eastern Bay of Plenty Triathlon & Multis YOUTH GIRLS13F 15:23.80+1:14.37+8.76%91.95%6.51%4.15%
920Meile-Rose GreenCentral North Island - tri-sport Taupo YOUTH GIRLS12F 15:43.36+1:33.93+11.06%90.04%4.53%2.12%
1011Gemma CarterAuckland & North - Auckland City Tri Club YOUTH GIRLS13F 15:50.42+1:40.99+11.89%89.37%3.81%1.38%
119Bella IvesLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS13F 15:58.06+1:48.63+12.79%88.66%3.04%0.59%
121Sophie HowellCentral North Island - tri-sport Taupo YOUTH GIRLS13F 16:03.76+1:54.33+13.46%88.14%2.46%0.00%
1321Manaia ElliottCentral North Island - Tree Town Triathletes YOUTH GIRLS12F 16:11.08+2:01.65+14.32%87.47%1.72%-0.76%
1416Seana GrayCentral North Island YOUTH GIRLS12F 16:15.05+2:05.62+14.79%87.12%1.32%-1.17%
1517Caoilinn GrayCentral North Island YOUTH GIRLS10F 17:02.28+2:52.85+20.35%83.09%-3.46%-6.07%
1612Lucy EvansLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS12F 17:09.62+3:00.19+21.21%82.50%-4.20%-6.83%
1719Maddison GrayLower North Island - Whanganui Multisport Club YOUTH GIRLS14F 17:10.25+3:00.82+21.29%82.45%-4.26%-6.90%
185Charlotte WestendTasman - Marlborough Triathlon & Multisport Club YOUTH GIRLS13F 17:13.01+3:03.57+21.61%82.23%-4.54%-7.19%
196Jessie CoxonLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS11F 18:08.68+3:59.25+28.17%78.02%-10.18%-12.96%
204Zara JancysAuckland & North YOUTH GIRLS14F 18:10.55+4:01.12+28.39%77.89%-10.37%-13.16%
213Jorja NicolsonLower North Island - Manawatu Triathlon Club YOUTH GIRLS12F 19:13.56+5:04.13+35.80%73.64%-16.74%-19.69%
2222Riley WoodCentral North Island - Tree Town Triathetes YOUTH GIRLS13F 19:45.83+5:36.40+39.60%71.63%-20.01%-23.04%
2323Jess MillCentral North Island YOUTH GIRLS10F 20:25.45+6:16.02+44.27%69.32%-24.02%-27.15%